Menu
x
Poland - 3. Liga Group 2
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Radunia Stezyca 0 4 - 0
Baltyk Gdynia 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 1 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 3 - 1
Chemik Police 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 2 - 0
Jarota Jarocin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 Post. 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 p - p GKS Przodkowo 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Unia Janikowo 0 5 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Mieszko Gniezno 0 0 - 3
Pomorzanin Torun 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Unia Swarzedz 0 2 - 3
Nielba Wągro 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/26/2021 15:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 2 - 0
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/19/2021 16:00 GMT Unia Janikowo 0 1 - 1
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/19/2021 16:00 GMT Jarota Jarocin 0 2 - 1
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/19/2021 16:00 GMT Nielba Wągro 0 2 - 4
Pomorzanin Torun 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 1 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Gornik Konin 0 4 - 0
Mieszko Gniezno 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 06/19/2021 13:00 GMT Chemik Police 0 2 - 6
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 06/19/2021 13:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 1 - 1
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 06/19/2021 12:00 GMT Baltyk Gdynia 0 2 - 1
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 06/19/2021 11:00 GMT GKS Przodkowo 0 0 - 10
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 17:00 06/18/2021 17:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 0 - 2
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 17:00 06/17/2021 17:00 GMT Gryf Wejherowo 0 1 - 0
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/16/2021 16:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 2 - 3
Elana Torun 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/16/2021 16:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 3 - 1
Gornik Konin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT Baltyk Gdynia 0 2 - 1
GKS Przodkowo 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 06/13/2021 10:00 GMT Pomorzanin Torun 0 1 - 3
Jarota Jarocin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Gornik Konin 0 2 - 2
Chemik Police 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 1 - 0
Elana Torun 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/12/2021 16:00 GMT Gwardia Koszalin 0 2 - 6
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/12/2021 15:00 GMT Gryf Wejherowo 0 3 - 0
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 06/12/2021 13:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 2 - 4
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 06/12/2021 12:00 GMT Radunia Stezyca 0 0 - 1
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 06/12/2021 12:00 GMT Unia Swarzedz 0 1 - 1
Unia Janikowo 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 06/12/2021 10:00 GMT Nielba Wągro 0 8 - 1
Mieszko Gniezno 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 17:00 06/11/2021 17:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 0 - 3
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 17:00 06/06/2021 17:00 GMT Gwardia Koszalin 0 1 - 1
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/06/2021 16:00 GMT Gornik Konin 0 1 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/06/2021 16:00 GMT Unia Janikowo 0 2 - 1
Pomorzanin Torun 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 3 - 1
Baltyk Gdynia 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 1 - 1
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 5 - 0
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 2 - 2
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT Jarota Jarocin 0 2 - 0
Nielba Wągro 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 06/06/2021 13:00 GMT Chemik Police 0 3 - 1
Mieszko Gniezno 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 06/06/2021 13:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 0 - 1
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 06/06/2021 11:00 GMT GKS Przodkowo 0 1 - 1
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/03/2021 16:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 3 - 2
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/03/2021 16:00 GMT Jarota Jarocin 0 7 - 0
Mieszko Gniezno 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/03/2021 16:00 GMT Nielba Wągro 0 4 - 0
Unia Janikowo 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 06/03/2021 14:00 GMT Radunia Stezyca 0 3 - 0
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 06/03/2021 13:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 4 - 3
Pomorzanin Torun 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 06/03/2021 12:00 GMT Baltyk Gdynia 0 0 - 3
Elana Torun 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 17:00 06/02/2021 17:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 0 - 1
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Gryf Wejherowo 0 0 - 0
Chemik Police 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT GKS Przodkowo 0 0 - 2
Starogard Gdanski 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Gwardia Koszalin 0 0 - 1
Gornik Konin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 06/02/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 1 - 2
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/30/2021 10:00 GMT Pomorzanin Torun 0 0 - 2
Sokol Kleczew 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 0 - 1
Gornik Konin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Jarota Jarocin 0 1 - 2
Unia Janikowo 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0 2 - 0
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT Polonia Sroda 0 3 - 0
Baltyk Gdynia 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 4 - 0
GKS Przodkowo 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 05/29/2021 11:00 GMT Chemik Police 0 0 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/29/2021 10:00 GMT Baltyk Koszalin 0 2 - 2
Nielba Wągro 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 17:00 05/28/2021 17:00 GMT Mieszko Gniezno 0 0 - 4
Gryf Wejherowo 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 17:00 05/28/2021 17:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 1 - 1
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/28/2021 15:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 3 - 1
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/23/2021 10:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 1 - 4
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Jarota Jarocin 0 1 - 0
Baltyk Koszalin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Flota Swinoujscie 0 1 - 4
Chemik Police 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Gwardia Koszalin 0 3 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0 2 - 0
Pomorzanin Torun 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Unia Janikowo 0 5 - 0
Mieszko Gniezno 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 0 - 0
Nielba Wągro 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 1 - 1
Elana Torun 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 05/22/2021 12:00 GMT Baltyk Gdynia 0 0 - 2
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 12:00 05/22/2021 12:00 GMT Unia Swarzedz 0 0 - 2
Gornik Konin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 05/22/2021 11:00 GMT GKS Przodkowo 0 0 - 2
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 17:00 05/16/2021 17:00 GMT Pomorzanin Torun 0 0 - 0
Gornik Konin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/16/2021 16:00 GMT GKS Przodkowo 0 1 - 5
Swit Skolwin (Szczecin) 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Mieszko Gniezno 0 0 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Kleczew 0 1 - 1
Jarota Jarocin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Gryf Wejherowo 0 1 - 3
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Starogard Gdanski 0 0 - 4
Polonia Sroda 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 14:00 05/15/2021 14:00 GMT Elana Torun 0 1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin II 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 13:00 05/15/2021 13:00 GMT Chemik Police 0 1 - 3
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 11:00 05/15/2021 11:00 GMT Baltyk Gdynia 0 3 - 6
Radunia Stezyca 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/15/2021 10:00 GMT Unia Janikowo 0 0 - 0
Baltyk Koszalin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/14/2021 16:00 GMT Nielba Wągro 0 1 - 2
Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Gryf Wejherowo 0 1 - 2
Unia Swarzedz 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 10:00 05/09/2021 10:00 GMT Pogon Szczecin II 0 0 - 0
Baltyk Gdynia 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:30 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Pomorzanin Torun 0 4 - 2
Chemik Police 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Mieszko Gniezno 0 2 - 2
Baltyk Koszalin 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Gwardia Koszalin 0 1 - 2
Flota Swinoujscie 0
x POL 3LG2 3. Liga Group 2 FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Gornik Konin 0 3 - 2
Nielba Wągro 0