Menu
x
Poland - 1. Division
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 06/13/2021 10:40 GMT Chrobry Glogow 1 0 - 3
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 06/13/2021 10:40 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 0 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 06/13/2021 10:40 GMT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 2 - 0
GKS Belchatow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 06/13/2021 10:40 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 2 - 1
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 06/13/2021 10:40 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 1 - 1
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 06/13/2021 10:40 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 3 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 06/13/2021 10:40 GMT Radomiak Radom 0 2 - 0
Korona Kielce 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 06/13/2021 10:40 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 06/13/2021 10:40 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 2 - 1
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 2 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 06/06/2021 10:40 GMT Odra Opole 0 1 - 5
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 06/06/2021 10:40 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 - 1
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:30 06/05/2021 14:30 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 1 - 1
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 0
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT GKS Belchatow 0 0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 06/05/2021 10:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 0 - 2
Radomiak Radom 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:30 06/04/2021 18:30 GMT LKS Lodz 0 3 - 2
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 06/04/2021 18:00 GMT Korona Kielce 0 1 - 1
Widzew Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:00 05/30/2021 17:00 GMT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 0 - 4
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/30/2021 10:40 GMT Odra Opole 0 1 - 0
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:10 05/29/2021 17:10 GMT Radomiak Radom 0 3 - 1
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT Korona Kielce 0 3 - 3
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 0 - 1
GKS Belchatow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/29/2021 10:40 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 3 - 0
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:40 05/28/2021 15:40 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 0 - 2
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:10 05/23/2021 17:10 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:05 05/23/2021 17:05 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 1
Korona Kielce 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/23/2021 10:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 0 - 0
Widzew Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:45 05/22/2021 17:45 GMT Odra Opole 0 2 - 1
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:08 05/22/2021 17:08 GMT LKS Lodz 0 3 - 1
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 2 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/22/2021 10:40 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 0 - 2
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/22/2021 10:40 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 3 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:40 05/21/2021 16:40 GMT GKS Belchatow 0 0 - 1
Radomiak Radom 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 05/19/2021 18:00 GMT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 0 - 1
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:00 05/19/2021 17:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 0 - 0
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:40 05/19/2021 15:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 3 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:30 05/16/2021 17:30 GMT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 2 - 3
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:10 05/16/2021 17:10 GMT Radomiak Radom 0 3 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/16/2021 10:40 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 1 - 1
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Korona Kielce 0 3 - 0
GKS Belchatow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 2 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/15/2021 14:00 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 1 - 1
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/15/2021 10:40 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 2 - 3
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:40 05/14/2021 18:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 1 - 0
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/12/2021 16:00 GMT Radomiak Radom 0 0 - 1
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 05/09/2021 13:00 GMT LKS Lodz 0 1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/09/2021 10:40 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 2 - 0
Widzew Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 05/08/2021 18:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 0 - 2
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/08/2021 14:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 1 - 2
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 05/08/2021 14:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 2 - 1
Korona Kielce 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/08/2021 10:40 GMT GKS Belchatow 1 0 - 3
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 05/07/2021 16:00 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 3 - 1
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:40 05/07/2021 15:40 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 0 - 1
Radomiak Radom 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/07/2021 15:00 GMT Odra Opole 0 1 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:00 05/05/2021 17:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 6 - 2
Korona Kielce 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/05/2021 15:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 1 - 2
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:10 05/02/2021 17:10 GMT Radomiak Radom 0 1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:00 05/02/2021 17:00 GMT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/02/2021 10:40 GMT Gornik Leczna 1 3 - 3
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/02/2021 10:40 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 3 - 0
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:00 05/02/2021 10:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 3
GKS Belchatow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Korona Kielce 0 1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 05/01/2021 10:40 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 1 - 0
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:40 04/30/2021 15:40 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 0 - 0
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:40 04/29/2021 15:40 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 0 - 1
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 18:00 04/28/2021 18:00 GMT BB Termalica Nieciecza 0 4 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:40 04/28/2021 15:40 GMT LKS Lodz 0 1 - 1
Radomiak Radom 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 04/28/2021 15:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 2 - 3
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 04/28/2021 15:00 GMT Odra Opole 0 3 - 1
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 2 - 0
Korona Kielce 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 1 - 1
Resovia Rzeszow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:40 04/27/2021 15:40 GMT GKS Belchatow 0 2 - 3
Widzew Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 04/27/2021 15:00 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 1 - 0
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/25/2021 10:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 2 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 17:10 04/24/2021 17:10 GMT Radomiak Radom 0 1 - 0
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 0 - 0
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 1 - 0
GKS Tychy 71 2
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 1 1 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/24/2021 10:40 GMT Korona Kielce 0 1 - 2
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:40 04/23/2021 15:40 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 0 - 0
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/23/2021 14:00 GMT GKS Belchatow 0 0 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 16:00 04/21/2021 16:00 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 1 - 1
BB Termalica Nieciecza 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:40 04/20/2021 15:40 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 1 - 0
Radomiak Radom 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/18/2021 10:40 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 1 - 1
GKS Belchatow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/18/2021 10:40 GMT Odra Opole 0 1 - 0
Korona Kielce 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 3 - 1
Widzew Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/17/2021 13:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/17/2021 10:40 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:40 04/16/2021 15:40 GMT LKS Lodz 0 1 - 2
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 04/14/2021 11:00 GMT Puszcza Niepolomice 0 0 - 4
Radomiak Radom 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/11/2021 10:40 GMT Arka Gdynia 0 1 - 1
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/11/2021 10:40 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 0 - 0
Miedz Legnica 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT GKS Belchatow 0 2 - 3
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 1 - 1
Gornik Leczna 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 2 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 0
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/10/2021 10:40 GMT Korona Kielce 0 1 - 0
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:40 04/09/2021 15:40 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 0 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 04/03/2021 15:00 GMT LKS Lodz 0 1 - 0
GKS Belchatow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 3 - 0
Widzew Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 12:00 04/03/2021 12:00 GMT Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 - 5
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 04/03/2021 11:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 - 1
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/03/2021 10:40 GMT GKS Jastrzebie 0 1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 04/03/2021 10:40 GMT Miedz Legnica 0 0 - 1
Radomiak Radom 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:40 04/01/2021 15:40 GMT GKS Tychy 71 0 1 - 0
Arka Gdynia 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 15:00 04/01/2021 15:00 GMT Gornik Leczna 0 3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/28/2021 10:40 GMT Widzew Lodz 0 2 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT Chrobry Glogow 0 0 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT GKS Belchatow 0 1 - 1
Odra Opole 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 2 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 13:00 03/27/2021 13:00 GMT Resovia Rzeszow 0 0 - 0
GKS Tychy 71 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 11:00 03/27/2021 11:00 GMT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0 2 - 1
LKS Lodz 0
x POL 1D 1. Division FT 10:40 03/27/2021 10:40 GMT Radomiak Radom 0 3 - 0
Gornik Leczna 0
x