Menu
x
Norway - 3. Division Avd. 3
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 10:00 10/29/2023 10:00 GMT Bjarg 0 0 - 1
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 10:00 10/29/2023 10:00 GMT Bremnes IL 0 1 - 2
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 10:00 10/29/2023 10:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 1 - 1
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 10:00 10/29/2023 10:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 5 - 1
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 10:00 10/29/2023 10:00 GMT Stord 0 2 - 1
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 10:00 10/29/2023 10:00 GMT Viking II 0 2 - 2
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 10:00 10/29/2023 10:00 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 2 - 2
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Eiger 0 0 - 5
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 8 - 0
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Brodd 0 1 - 2
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Froya IL 0 1 - 1
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Madla 0 1 - 2
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 0 - 0
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 10/22/2023 11:00 GMT Vidar 0 7 - 1
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 10/16/2023 17:00 GMT Viking II 0 7 - 1
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Bjarg 0 2 - 1
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 10/14/2023 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 3 - 1
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 10/14/2023 12:00 GMT Bremnes IL 0 1 - 3
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 10/14/2023 12:00 GMT Vidar 0 1 - 0
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 10/14/2023 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 3 - 3
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 10/13/2023 17:00 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 6 - 2
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 15:30 10/09/2023 15:30 GMT Madla 0 0 - 0
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Bjarg 0 0 - 1
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 10/07/2023 13:00 GMT Eiger 0 3 - 0
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 1 - 1
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Stord 0 4 - 2
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT Froya IL 0 0 - 1
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:30 10/05/2023 16:30 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 0 - 5
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 10/02/2023 17:00 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 2 - 3
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 09/30/2023 13:00 GMT Brodd 0 0 - 2
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Bremnes IL 0 2 - 3
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 4 - 3
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 09/30/2023 11:00 GMT Vidar 0 6 - 1
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 09/29/2023 17:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 0 - 1
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 09/28/2023 16:00 GMT Viking II 0 3 - 1
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Bjarg 0 2 - 3
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Stord 0 1 - 1
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Froya IL 0 2 - 1
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 3 - 4
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 09/23/2023 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 5 - 3
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:30 09/22/2023 16:30 GMT Eiger 0 2 - 3
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:30 09/21/2023 16:30 GMT Madla 0 1 - 0
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:30 09/17/2023 12:30 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 1 - 2
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 09/16/2023 13:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 6 - 3
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 09/16/2023 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 0 - 0
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 09/16/2023 12:00 GMT Brodd 0 0 - 0
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:45 09/16/2023 11:45 GMT Viking II 0 5 - 2
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:30 09/15/2023 16:30 GMT Bremnes IL 0 2 - 6
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 15:30 09/14/2023 15:30 GMT Vidar 0 2 - 2
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 09/09/2023 13:00 GMT Bjarg 0 3 - 0
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 09/09/2023 13:00 GMT Bremnes IL 0 3 - 1
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 09/09/2023 12:00 GMT Froya IL 0 1 - 1
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 09/09/2023 12:00 GMT Stord 0 4 - 2
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 09/08/2023 17:00 GMT Eiger 0 0 - 0
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:30 09/08/2023 16:30 GMT Djerv 1919 0 0 - 2
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 09/07/2023 16:00 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 3 - 4
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 09/02/2023 13:00 GMT Vidar 0 2 - 3
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 09/02/2023 13:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 1 - 6
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 09/02/2023 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 2 - 1
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 09/02/2023 12:00 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 2 - 1
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 09/02/2023 12:00 GMT Brodd 0 0 - 0
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 09/01/2023 17:00 GMT Viking II 0 4 - 0
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 08/31/2023 17:00 GMT Madla 0 3 - 3
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 14:30 08/26/2023 14:30 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 1 - 3
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 08/26/2023 13:00 GMT Bremnes IL 0 0 - 6
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 08/26/2023 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 0 - 2
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 08/26/2023 11:00 GMT Froya IL 0 1 - 2
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 08/25/2023 17:00 GMT Eiger 0 2 - 0
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:30 08/25/2023 16:30 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 2 - 5
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 08/25/2023 16:00 GMT Stord 0 2 - 0
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 15:00 08/20/2023 15:00 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 6 - 0
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 14:00 08/19/2023 14:00 GMT Viking II 0 3 - 0
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 08/19/2023 13:00 GMT Bjarg 0 1 - 0
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:30 08/19/2023 12:30 GMT Madla 0 4 - 1
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 08/19/2023 12:00 GMT Vidar 0 4 - 4
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 08/19/2023 11:00 GMT Brodd 0 3 - 2
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 08/18/2023 17:00 GMT Eiger 0 5 - 0
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:30 08/14/2023 16:30 GMT Viking II 0 3 - 0
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 14:00 08/12/2023 14:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 3 - 1
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 08/12/2023 13:00 GMT Froya IL 0 3 - 0
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 08/12/2023 12:00 GMT Bremnes IL 0 0 - 3
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:30 08/11/2023 17:30 GMT Djerv 1919 0 5 - 2
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:30 08/11/2023 16:30 GMT Stord 0 2 - 3
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 08/11/2023 16:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 1 - 1
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 07/15/2023 13:00 GMT Eiger 0 0 - 1
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 07/15/2023 13:00 GMT Vidar 0 5 - 1
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 10:30 07/15/2023 10:30 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 0 - 2
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 07/13/2023 17:00 GMT Madla 0 4 - 3
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 07/12/2023 17:00 GMT Bjarg 0 2 - 1
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 07/12/2023 16:00 GMT Brodd 0 2 - 1
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:30 07/09/2023 12:30 GMT Viking II 0 4 - 0
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 07/09/2023 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 3 - 1
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 14:00 07/08/2023 14:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 0 - 3
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 07/08/2023 13:00 GMT Bremnes IL 0 5 - 1
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 07/08/2023 13:00 GMT Froya IL 0 1 - 2
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 07/08/2023 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 2 - 1
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 07/08/2023 12:00 GMT Stord 0 0 - 1
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 07/06/2023 16:00 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 1 - 1
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 07/03/2023 17:00 GMT Eiger 0 0 - 2
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 07/02/2023 12:00 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 2 - 1
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 14:00 07/01/2023 14:00 GMT Vidar 0 5 - 1
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 07/01/2023 13:00 GMT Bjarg 0 1 - 3
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 07/01/2023 13:00 GMT Brodd 0 2 - 2
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 07/01/2023 11:00 GMT Madla 0 2 - 2
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 18:00 06/30/2023 18:00 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 6 - 1
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 06/26/2023 17:00 GMT Bremnes IL 0 1 - 3
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 14:55 06/26/2023 14:55 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 1 - 5
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 06/24/2023 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 1 - 3
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 06/24/2023 13:00 GMT Froya IL 0 0 - 0
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 06/24/2023 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 3 - 1
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 06/24/2023 12:00 GMT Stord 0 4 - 2
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 06/23/2023 17:00 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 5 - 2
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 15:00 06/17/2023 15:00 GMT Madla 0 1 - 1
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:30 06/17/2023 13:30 GMT Eiger 0 1 - 2
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 06/17/2023 13:00 GMT Viking II 0 4 - 0
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 06/17/2023 13:00 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 2 - 1
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 06/17/2023 12:00 GMT Brodd 0 3 - 0
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 06/17/2023 11:00 GMT Bjarg 0 2 - 3
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 06/15/2023 16:00 GMT Vidar 0 2 - 1
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 06/12/2023 17:00 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 2 - 0
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 06/10/2023 13:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 1 - 2
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 06/10/2023 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 1 - 2
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 06/10/2023 12:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 2 - 2
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 06/10/2023 12:00 GMT Stord 0 0 - 0
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 06/09/2023 17:00 GMT Bremnes IL 0 1 - 3
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 06/09/2023 16:00 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 3 - 2
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 06/05/2023 16:00 GMT Madla 0 1 - 5
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 06/04/2023 13:00 GMT Stord 0 0 - 2
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 06/04/2023 12:00 GMT Eiger 0 2 - 0
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 14:00 06/03/2023 14:00 GMT Viking II 0 0 - 1
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 06/03/2023 13:00 GMT Bjarg 0 7 - 5
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 06/03/2023 12:00 GMT Brodd 0 1 - 1
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:30 06/02/2023 17:30 GMT Froya IL 0 0 - 2
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 05/29/2023 17:00 GMT Vidar 0 3 - 0
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 05/29/2023 11:00 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 1 - 6
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 05/27/2023 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 2 - 3
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 05/27/2023 12:00 GMT Bremnes IL 0 0 - 4
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 1 - 3
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 05/19/2023 17:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 4 - 1
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 05/19/2023 17:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 0 - 0
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 05/14/2023 13:00 GMT Viking II 0 4 - 1
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 05/13/2023 13:00 GMT Bjarg 0 4 - 1
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 05/13/2023 13:00 GMT Stord 0 1 - 1
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 05/13/2023 12:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 4 - 4
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 05/13/2023 12:00 GMT Brodd 0 0 - 2
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 18:00 05/12/2023 18:00 GMT Froya IL 0 2 - 2
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 05/11/2023 16:00 GMT Madla 0 2 - 1
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 05/08/2023 16:00 GMT Vidar 0 2 - 1
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 14:00 05/06/2023 14:00 GMT Eiger 0 1 - 2
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 14:00 05/06/2023 14:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 1 - 3
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 05/06/2023 13:00 GMT Madla 0 4 - 0
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 05/06/2023 13:00 GMT Froya IL 0 0 - 1
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 05/06/2023 13:00 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 3 - 0
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:30 05/05/2023 16:30 GMT Djerv 1919 0 4 - 1
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 05/01/2023 16:00 GMT Viking II 0 2 - 2
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT Bjarg 0 4 - 2
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT Bremnes IL 0 1 - 0
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 1 - 3
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT Stord 0 4 - 3
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 04/29/2023 11:00 GMT Brodd 0 3 - 0
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 04/29/2023 11:00 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 1 - 1
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 04/24/2023 16:00 GMT Madla 0 2 - 3
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 04/23/2023 13:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 5 - 2
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 04/22/2023 13:00 GMT Eiger 0 3 - 0
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 04/22/2023 12:00 GMT Froya IL 0 4 - 1
Stord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 04/22/2023 11:00 GMT Brodd 0 2 - 1
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 04/22/2023 11:00 GMT Vidar 0 5 - 1
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:30 04/21/2023 17:30 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 1 - 3
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 04/17/2023 16:00 GMT Sandnes Ulf II 0 1 - 3
Madla 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:00 04/17/2023 16:00 GMT Viking II 0 2 - 0
Vidar 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT Bjarg 0 2 - 0
Eiger 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 04/15/2023 13:00 GMT Djerv 1919 0 0 - 1
Fyllingsdalen 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 04/15/2023 12:00 GMT Bremnes IL 0 1 - 3
Brodd 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 04/15/2023 12:00 GMT Stord 0 2 - 0
Staal Jorpeland 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 11:00 04/15/2023 11:00 GMT Loddefjord 0 0 - 3
Froya IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 17:00 04/11/2023 17:00 GMT Staal Jorpeland 0 2 - 1
Sandnes Ulf II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 16:30 04/11/2023 16:30 GMT Brodd 0 0 - 3
Viking II 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 14:00 04/10/2023 14:00 GMT Froya IL 0 1 - 1
Bjarg 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 13:00 04/10/2023 13:00 GMT Fyllingsdalen 0 2 - 1
Loddefjord 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 04/10/2023 12:00 GMT Madla 0 1 - 1
Bremnes IL 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 04/10/2023 12:00 GMT Eiger 0 1 - 2
Djerv 1919 0
x NOR 3DA3 3. Division Avd. 3 FT 12:00 04/10/2023 12:00 GMT Vidar 0 4 - 2
Stord 0