Menu
x
North Macedonia - Second League East
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 5 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0 1 - 0
FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 3 - 0
FK Rosoman 83 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 2 - 2
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Plachkovica 0 2 - 0
Osogovo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0 1 - 2
Bregalnica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT FK Rosoman 83 0 0 - 1
Plachkovica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 0 - 2
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 3 - 1
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Osogovo 0 0 - 1
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 3 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 3 - 1
FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 3 - 1
FK Rosoman 83 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0 0 - 0
Osogovo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 1 - 2
Plachkovica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/24/2021 12:00 GMT Osogovo 0 0 - 2
Bregalnica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/24/2021 12:00 GMT FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0 1 - 1
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/24/2021 12:00 GMT FK Rosoman 83 0 1 - 2
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/24/2021 12:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 0 - 2
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/24/2021 12:00 GMT Plachkovica 0 1 - 3
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/17/2021 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 5 - 1
FK Rosoman 83 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/17/2021 12:00 GMT FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0 1 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/17/2021 12:00 GMT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0 1 - 0
Plachkovica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/17/2021 12:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 2 - 1
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/17/2021 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 3 - 0
Osogovo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/10/2021 12:00 GMT Plachkovica 0 0 - 2
Bregalnica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/10/2021 12:00 GMT Osogovo 0 0 - 1
FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/10/2021 12:00 GMT FK Rosoman 83 0 1 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/10/2021 12:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 0
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 04/10/2021 12:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 1 - 0
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 3 - 1
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0 4 - 1
FK Rosoman 83 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 1 - 0
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 0 - 1
Osogovo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 4 - 1
Plachkovica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT Plachkovica 0 0 - 2
FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 03/21/2021 14:00 GMT FK Rosoman 83 0 1 - 4
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 03/21/2021 14:00 GMT Osogovo 0 0 - 2
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 03/20/2021 14:00 GMT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0 1 - 2
Bregalnica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 03/13/2021 14:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 1 - 1
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 03/13/2021 14:00 GMT FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0 2 - 2
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 03/13/2021 14:00 GMT Osogovo 0 4 - 1
FK Rosoman 83 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 03/13/2021 14:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 0 - 0
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 14:00 03/13/2021 14:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 2 - 1
Plachkovica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:00 03/06/2021 13:00 GMT FK Rosoman 83 0 1 - 5
Bregalnica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:00 03/06/2021 13:00 GMT FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0 3 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:00 03/06/2021 13:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 1
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:00 03/06/2021 13:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 1 - 2
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:00 03/06/2021 13:00 GMT Plachkovica 0 0 - 1
Osogovo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:00 02/27/2021 13:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 1
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:00 02/27/2021 13:00 GMT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0 0 - 2
FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:00 02/27/2021 13:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 3 - 0
FK Rosoman 83 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:00 02/27/2021 13:00 GMT Osogovo 0 1 - 1
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:00 02/27/2021 13:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 0 - 0
Plachkovica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 12/12/2020 12:00 GMT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0 1 - 3
Bregalnica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 12/12/2020 12:00 GMT FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0 5 - 1
Plachkovica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 12/12/2020 12:00 GMT FK Rosoman 83 0 1 - 7
Osogovo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 12/12/2020 12:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 3 - 1
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 12/12/2020 12:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 12/05/2020 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 0
FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 12/05/2020 12:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 3 - 2
FK Rosoman 83 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 12/05/2020 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 4 - 2
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 12/05/2020 12:00 GMT Plachkovica 0 1 - 1
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 12/05/2020 12:00 GMT Osogovo 0 2 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/28/2020 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 1 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/28/2020 12:00 GMT FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0 0 - 0
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/28/2020 12:00 GMT FK Rosoman 83 0 0 - 1
Plachkovica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/28/2020 12:00 GMT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0 3 - 0
Osogovo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/28/2020 12:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 2
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/25/2020 12:00 GMT Osogovo 0 1 - 3
Bregalnica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/25/2020 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 4
FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/25/2020 12:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 5 - 0
FK Rosoman 83 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/25/2020 12:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 0 - 0
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/25/2020 12:00 GMT Plachkovica 0 0 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/21/2020 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 3 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/21/2020 12:00 GMT FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0 3 - 0
FK Rosoman 83 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/21/2020 12:00 GMT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0 0 - 0
Plachkovica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/21/2020 12:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 2
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/21/2020 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 3 - 1
Osogovo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT Plachkovica 0 1 - 3
Bregalnica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT Osogovo 0 1 - 0
FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT FK Rosoman 83 0 1 - 2
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT Kamenica-Sasa 0 2 - 0
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:00 11/14/2020 12:00 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 1 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:30 11/08/2020 12:30 GMT FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0 1 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:30 11/08/2020 12:30 GMT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0 1 - 1
FK Rosoman 83 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:30 11/08/2020 12:30 GMT Osogovo 0 0 - 0
Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:30 11/08/2020 12:30 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 5 - 1
Plachkovica 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 12:30 11/07/2020 12:30 GMT Bregalnica 0 3 - 0
Kamenica-Sasa 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:30 10/24/2020 13:30 GMT Bregalnica 0 6 - 1
FK Rosoman 83 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:30 10/24/2020 13:30 GMT Kozhuf Gevgjelija 0 2 - 1
FK Kit Go Pehchevo 0
x NOR SLE Second League East FT 13:30 10/24/2020 13:30 GMT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica 0 2 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0