Menu
x
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/14/2023 15:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 2 - 2
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/14/2023 15:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 2
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/14/2023 15:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 4
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/14/2023 15:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/14/2023 15:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 2 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 1 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 4 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT Sileks 0 2 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT Shkendija 1 1 - 2
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/07/2023 15:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 1 - 4
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/07/2023 15:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 5 - 4
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/07/2023 15:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 7 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/07/2023 15:00 GMT Shkupi 0 2 - 1
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/07/2023 15:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 3 - 0
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 3
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 1 0 - 4
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 3
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Sileks 0 0 - 2
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT Shkendija 0 3 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/26/2023 14:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 2 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/26/2023 14:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/26/2023 14:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 2 - 1
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/26/2023 14:00 GMT Shkendija 0 0 - 0
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/26/2023 14:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 2 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Sileks 0 1 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 0 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 1
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 0 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT Sileks 0 0 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 6 - 2
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT Shkendija 0 4 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/09/2023 13:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 0 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/09/2023 13:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/09/2023 13:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/09/2023 13:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 6
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/09/2023 13:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 0 - 0
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/02/2023 13:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 3 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/02/2023 13:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/02/2023 13:00 GMT Shkupi 0 0 - 1
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/02/2023 13:00 GMT Shkendija 0 2 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 04/01/2023 13:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 2 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/19/2023 13:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 0 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/18/2023 13:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 1 - 1
Shkupi 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/18/2023 13:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 0 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/18/2023 13:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 5
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/18/2023 13:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT Shkendija 0 2 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 4 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 0 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/11/2023 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 3 - 1
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/08/2023 12:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 3 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/08/2023 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 1 - 2
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/08/2023 12:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/08/2023 12:00 GMT Shkendija 0 3 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 12:00 03/08/2023 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 -
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/08/2023 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 2 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 0
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 3 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 4
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT Renova 0 -
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/04/2023 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 3
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 03/04/2023 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 4 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 12:00 02/26/2023 12:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 -
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/26/2023 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/26/2023 12:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 0 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/26/2023 12:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/26/2023 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 2 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/25/2023 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 0 - 0
Makedonija GjP 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 0 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 1 0 - 2
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT Renova 0 -
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 2 - 0
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 02/19/2023 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 0 - 2
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 2
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 1 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT Sileks 0 1 - 3
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 2 - 4
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 11:00 12/11/2022 11:00 GMT Shkendija 0 -
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 1
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 3
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT Renova 0 -
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 12/04/2022 11:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 0 - 2
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 2 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 -
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 2 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 6
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/27/2022 11:00 GMT Shkendija 0 0 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/26/2022 11:00 GMT Sileks 1 1 - 2
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 0 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 3 - 0
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT Shkupi 0 3 - 1
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT Renova 0 -
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 1 3 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/12/2022 11:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 0
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT Shkendija 1 1 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 3
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 11:00 11/06/2022 11:00 GMT Shkupi 0 -
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 11/05/2022 11:00 GMT FK Skopje 1 0 - 0
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 1 0 - 2
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 2 - 2
Bregalnica 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT Renova 0 -
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 11:00 10/30/2022 11:00 GMT Sileks 0 1 - 1
Shkendija 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/26/2022 12:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 0 - 1
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 12:00 10/26/2022 12:00 GMT Renova 0 -
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/26/2022 12:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 2 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/26/2022 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/26/2022 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 4 - 2
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/25/2022 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 1 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/16/2022 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 1 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 3
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 2 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 2 - 4
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 12:00 10/15/2022 12:00 GMT Renova 0 -
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 0 - 1
Shkupi 2
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT Shkendija 0 0 - 0
Bregalnica 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 0 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 0 - 3
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 12:00 10/09/2022 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 -
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/08/2022 12:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 4 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 13:00 10/02/2022 13:00 GMT Renova 0 -
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 10/02/2022 13:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 2 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 10/02/2022 13:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 3
Shkendija 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 10/02/2022 13:00 GMT Shkupi 1 0 - 0
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 1 - 3
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 10/01/2022 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 1 1 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/18/2022 13:00 GMT FK Skopje 1 0 - 0
Bregalnica 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/17/2022 13:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 0 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/17/2022 13:00 GMT Rabotnicki 1 1 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 13:00 09/17/2022 13:00 GMT Sileks 0 -
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/17/2022 13:00 GMT Shkendija 0 0 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 09/17/2022 13:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 2 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 2 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 1 - 0
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 3 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT Shkupi 0 5 - 0
Rabotnicki 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT Renova 0 -
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/10/2022 14:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 1 0 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/07/2022 14:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 3 - 1
Shkupi 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 0 - 3
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 2 - 0
Shkupi 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT FK Skopje 1 1 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 -
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT Sileks 0 3 - 2
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/31/2022 14:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 3 - 0
FK Skopje 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 14:00 08/31/2022 14:00 GMT Renova 0 -
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/31/2022 14:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/31/2022 14:00 GMT Shkupi 0 1 - 1
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/31/2022 14:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 3
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/31/2022 14:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 1 2 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 1 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 0 - 2
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 -
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 2 - 0
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT Shkendija 2 0 - 2
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 08/27/2022 14:00 GMT Sileks 0 1 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 0 - 1
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT Tikves Kavadarci 0 1 - 1
Bregalnica 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT Sileks 2 3 - 1
FK Skopje 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 2 2 - 1
Rabotnicki 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT Renova 0 -
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/20/2022 15:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 4 - 1
Pobeda Prilep 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/17/2022 15:00 GMT Shkendija 0 2 - 0
FK Skopje 2
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/14/2022 15:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 5
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/14/2022 15:00 GMT Bregalnica 0 0 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 15:00 08/14/2022 15:00 GMT FK Skopje 0 -
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/14/2022 15:00 GMT Pobeda Prilep 0 0 - 1
Tikves Kavadarci 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/14/2022 15:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT Shkupi 0 2 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:30 08/07/2022 15:30 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 1 - 2
Bregalnica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga Canc. 15:30 08/07/2022 15:30 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 -
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:30 08/07/2022 15:30 GMT Sileks 0 2 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:30 08/06/2022 15:30 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 3 - 0
Pobeda Prilep 0