Menu
x
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 3 - 1
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Pelister 0 2 - 0
Belasica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Vardar 0 0 - 2
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Renova 0 1 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Sileks 0 0 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Belasica 0 0 - 2
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Borec 0 2 - 0
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 3 - 4
Shkendija 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Shkupi 0 0 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 3 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT Pelister 1 3 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT Renova 0 3 - 1
Belasica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 1 - 1
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 0 - 0
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT Vardar 0 1 - 3
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT Shkendija 0 0 - 2
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/28/2021 12:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 1 - 1
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/28/2021 12:00 GMT Belasica 0 1 - 3
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/28/2021 12:00 GMT Borec 0 2 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/28/2021 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 3 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/28/2021 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 1 3 - 5
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/28/2021 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 0 - 0
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/25/2021 12:00 GMT Vardar 0 1 - 0
Belasica 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/25/2021 12:00 GMT Shkendija 0 3 - 1
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/25/2021 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 1 2 - 3
Struga Trim-Lum 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/25/2021 12:00 GMT Pelister 0 1 - 0
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/25/2021 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 2 - 0
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/24/2021 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 3 - 2
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/18/2021 12:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 3 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/18/2021 12:00 GMT Belasica 0 0 - 3
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/18/2021 12:00 GMT Borec 0 0 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/18/2021 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 1 2 - 2
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/18/2021 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 3 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/17/2021 12:00 GMT Renova 0 2 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/14/2021 12:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 0
Akademija Pandev 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/14/2021 12:00 GMT Shkupi 0 0 - 1
Belasica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/14/2021 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 2 - 1
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/14/2021 12:00 GMT Pelister 0 3 - 2
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/14/2021 12:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/14/2021 12:00 GMT Vardar 0 1 - 1
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/11/2021 12:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 0 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/11/2021 12:00 GMT Belasica 0 0 - 2
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/11/2021 12:00 GMT Borec 0 0 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/11/2021 12:00 GMT Renova 0 0 - 3
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/11/2021 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 6 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 04/10/2021 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 3 - 1
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/04/2021 14:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 3 - 1
Belasica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/04/2021 14:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 2 - 1
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/04/2021 14:00 GMT Pelister 0 2 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/04/2021 14:00 GMT Shkupi 0 1 - 2
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/04/2021 14:00 GMT Shkendija 0 2 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 2
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 03/21/2021 14:00 GMT Borec 0 0 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 03/20/2021 14:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 1 1 - 0
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 03/20/2021 14:00 GMT Belasica 0 1 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 03/20/2021 14:00 GMT Renova 0 1 - 2
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 03/20/2021 14:00 GMT Vardar 0 1 - 6
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 03/20/2021 14:00 GMT Sileks 1 1 - 3
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 03/14/2021 14:00 GMT Borec 0 1 - 0
Belasica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 03/14/2021 14:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 0 - 3
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 03/14/2021 14:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 0
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 03/14/2021 14:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 0 - 0
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 03/14/2021 14:00 GMT Shkupi 0 2 - 0
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 14:00 03/13/2021 14:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 2
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/07/2021 13:00 GMT Belasica 0 0 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/07/2021 13:00 GMT Pelister 0 1 - 0
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/07/2021 13:00 GMT Shkupi 0 0 - 2
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/07/2021 13:00 GMT Shkendija 0 0 - 0
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/07/2021 13:00 GMT Vardar 0 1 - 1
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/06/2021 13:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 1 - 0
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/03/2021 13:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 2 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/03/2021 13:00 GMT Borec 0 2 - 1
Belasica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/03/2021 13:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 0 - 1
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/03/2021 13:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 0 - 0
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/03/2021 13:00 GMT Renova 0 3 - 0
Vardar 1
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 03/03/2021 13:00 GMT Sileks 2 0 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 02/28/2021 13:00 GMT Shkupi 0 0 - 0
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 02/28/2021 13:00 GMT Belasica 0 1 - 2
Struga Trim-Lum 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 02/28/2021 13:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 0 - 0
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 02/28/2021 13:00 GMT Pelister 0 3 - 1
Renova 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 02/28/2021 13:00 GMT Shkendija 0 2 - 1
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 02/27/2021 13:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 1 - 1
Sileks 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 02/21/2021 13:00 GMT Renova 0 2 - 4
Belasica 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 02/21/2021 13:00 GMT Borec 0 0 - 1
Shkupi 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 02/21/2021 13:00 GMT Struga Trim-Lum 0 1 - 1
Makedonija GjP 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 02/21/2021 13:00 GMT Vardar 0 0 - 1
Pelister 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 02/21/2021 13:00 GMT Sileks 0 1 - 2
Shkendija 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 13:00 02/13/2021 13:00 GMT Akademija Pandev 0 0 - 1
Rabotnicki 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 12/16/2020 12:00 GMT Sileks 0 1 - 2
Akademija Pandev 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 12/16/2020 12:00 GMT Belasica 0 0 - 3
Vardar 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 12/16/2020 12:00 GMT Rabotnicki 0 2 - 1
Borec 0
x NOR PL Prva Liga FT 12:00 12/16/2020 12:00 GMT Makedonija GjP 0 2 - 3
Renova 0