Menu
x
Luxembourg - National Division
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 3 - 1
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 1 - 3
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 4 - 3
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT FC Rodange 91 0 2 - 2
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 0 - 3
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT US Hostert 0 4 - 4
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 4 - 1
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Racing Union 1 0 - 0
Progres Niedercorn 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/26/2021 18:30 GMT Fola Esch 0 5 - 0
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 5 - 0
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 2 - 3
Etzella Ettelbruck 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Wiltz 0 0 - 0
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 4 - 0
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 1 - 2
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 2 - 0
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Petange 0 0 - 5
Racing Union 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 0 - 3
US Hostert 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/19/2021 18:30 GMT Wiltz 1 0 - 2
Differdange 03 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/19/2021 18:30 GMT Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 1 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 17:00 05/16/2021 17:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 4 - 0
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 0 - 3
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 4 - 0
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 2 - 6
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT FC Rodange 91 0 2 - 1
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Racing Union 0 3 - 0
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 0 - 3
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT US Hostert 0 0 - 3
Swift Hesperange 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/12/2021 18:30 GMT Petange 0 0 - 2
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/12/2021 18:30 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 5 - 2
Etzella Ettelbruck 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/12/2021 18:30 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 1 - 1
Racing Union 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/12/2021 18:30 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 1 - 1
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/12/2021 18:30 GMT Fola Esch 0 5 - 2
US Hostert 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/12/2021 18:30 GMT Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 1 - 0
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/12/2021 18:30 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 3 - 4
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/12/2021 18:30 GMT Wiltz 0 2 - 0
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Differdange 03 0 3 - 0
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Petange 0 0 - 1
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 1 1 - 1
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 17:00 05/08/2021 17:00 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 3 - 2
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 17:00 05/08/2021 17:00 GMT Jeunesse Esch 1 1 - 5
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Racing Union 0 2 - 1
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT US Hostert 0 0 - 3
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 0 - 2
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/05/2021 18:30 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 0 - 0
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 05/05/2021 18:30 GMT Petange 0 5 - 1
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 3 - 1
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 3 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 3 - 2
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 2 - 3
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 0 - 5
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT Petange 0 1 - 1
US Hostert 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT Wiltz 0 0 - 1
Racing Union 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 1 - 0
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/28/2021 18:30 GMT Differdange 03 0 1 - 1
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/28/2021 18:30 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 2 - 2
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/28/2021 18:30 GMT FC Rodange 91 0 0 - 3
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/28/2021 18:30 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 1 - 5
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/28/2021 18:30 GMT US Hostert 0 0 - 3
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/28/2021 18:30 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 0 - 1
Racing Union 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/28/2021 18:30 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 0 - 1
Progres Niedercorn 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/28/2021 18:30 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 4 - 2
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT Racing Union 0 3 - 0
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 1 - 1
US Hostert 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT UNA Strassen 0 1 - 1
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 2 - 2
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT Petange 0 0 - 1
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 3 - 2
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Wiltz 0 1 - 0
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/21/2021 18:30 GMT Differdange 03 0 1 - 2
Jeunesse Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/21/2021 18:30 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 0 - 3
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/21/2021 18:30 GMT FC Rodange 91 0 0 - 4
Racing Union 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/21/2021 18:30 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 3 - 0
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/21/2021 18:30 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 1 - 1
Progres Niedercorn 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/21/2021 18:30 GMT US Hostert 0 2 - 4
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/18/2021 15:00 GMT UNA Strassen 1 1 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/18/2021 15:00 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 3 - 0
Mondorf-les-Bains 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/18/2021 15:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 1 - 1
Fola Esch 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/18/2021 15:00 GMT Petange 0 0 - 1
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/17/2021 18:30 GMT Jeunesse Esch 0 2 - 1
FC Rodange 91 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 17:00 04/17/2021 17:00 GMT Racing Union 0 0 - 2
US Hostert 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 5 - 0
Victoria Rosport 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/14/2021 18:30 GMT Fola Esch 0 5 - 0
F91 Dudelange 2
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/14/2021 18:30 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 2 - 3
Jeunesse Esch 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/14/2021 18:30 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 7 - 0
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/11/2021 15:00 GMT FC Rodange 91 0 1 - 3
Differdange 03 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/11/2021 15:00 GMT US Hostert 0 1 - 1
Jeunesse Esch 1
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/11/2021 15:00 GMT Mondorf-les-Bains 0 1 - 4
UNA Strassen 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/11/2021 15:00 GMT Progres Niedercorn 0 2 - 0
Wiltz 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/10/2021 18:30 GMT Swift Hesperange 0 1 - 1
Hamm RM Benfica FC 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:00 04/10/2021 18:00 GMT Fola Esch 0 4 - 0
Petange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 17:00 04/10/2021 17:00 GMT Etzella Ettelbruck 0 0 - 2
Racing Union 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Victoria Rosport 0 0 - 4
F91 Dudelange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 18:30 04/05/2021 18:30 GMT F91 Dudelange 0 2 - 3
Swift Hesperange 0
x LUX ND National Division FT 17:00 04/05/2021 17:00 GMT