Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group H
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Casertana 0 0 - 1
ASD San Giorgio 1926 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Audace Cerignola 0 2 - 0
Sorrento 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Bisceglie 0 4 - 0
Nola 1925 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Bitonto 0 1 - 2
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0 3 - 4
Brindisi 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Casarano 0 1 - 0
Team Altamura 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Gravina 0 4 - 1
US Citta di Fasano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Lavello 0 2 - 0
Rotonda 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Nardo 0 5 - 4
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 05/21/2022 13:00 GMT US Mariglianese 0 3 - 3
FC Francavilla 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/18/2022 14:00 GMT Audace Cerignola 0 3 - 0
Brindisi 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT ASD San Giorgio 1926 0 1 - 6
Audace Cerignola 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Team Altamura 0 3 - 0
Bisceglie 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT FC Francavilla 0 1 - 0
Bitonto 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Brindisi 0 0 - 1
US Mariglianese 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Nocerina 0 4 - 1
Casarano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 1 - 1
Casertana 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Nola 1925 0 1 - 0
Gravina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Sorrento 0 2 - 1
Lavello 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT US Citta di Fasano 0 3 - 2
Nardo 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Rotonda 0 2 - 0
Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Gravina 0 1 - 1
ASD San Giorgio 1926 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Bisceglie 0 1 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0 1 - 5
Bitonto 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Casarano 0 1 - 0
US Citta di Fasano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Casertana 0 2 - 0
Rotonda 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Lavello 0 1 - 3
FC Francavilla 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Nardo 0 4 - 0
Sorrento 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT US Mariglianese 0 1 - 0
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/08/2022 14:00 GMT Team Altamura 0 0 - 2
Nola 1925 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 18:00 05/04/2022 18:00 GMT US Citta di Fasano 0 1 - 0
Bisceglie 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:30 05/04/2022 14:30 GMT Brindisi 0 3 - 1
Lavello 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:30 05/04/2022 14:30 GMT Nola 1925 0 1 - 1
Casarano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 05/04/2022 14:00 GMT ASD San Giorgio 1926 0 1 - 1
Nardo 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 05/04/2022 13:00 GMT Rotonda 0 2 - 2
Audace Cerignola 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 05/04/2022 13:00 GMT Bitonto 0 2 - 1
US Mariglianese 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 16:30 05/01/2022 16:30 GMT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 1 - 1
Gravina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:30 05/01/2022 13:30 GMT ASD San Giorgio 1926 0 0 - 0
Bisceglie 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT Sorrento 0 0 - 0
Casertana 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 05/01/2022 13:00 GMT FC Francavilla 0 2 - 3
Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 15:00 04/30/2022 15:00 GMT Nocerina 0 1 - 2
Team Altamura 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:00 04/30/2022 12:00 GMT US Mariglianese 0 2 - 3
Nardo 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:30 04/27/2022 14:30 GMT Nola 1925 0 3 - 3
ASD San Giorgio 1926 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 15:00 04/24/2022 15:00 GMT Team Altamura 0 2 - 3
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Audace Cerignola 0 1 - 0
Bitonto 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Bisceglie 0 3 - 1
Sorrento 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:30 04/24/2022 13:30 GMT Gravina 0 0 - 1
Rotonda 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Casarano 0 1 - 1
ASD San Giorgio 1926 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Nardo 0 2 - 4
Brindisi 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Casertana 0 0 - 1
FC Francavilla 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Lavello 0 0 - 1
US Mariglianese 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0 2 - 1
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/24/2022 13:00 GMT Nola 1925 0 2 - 1
US Citta di Fasano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/20/2022 13:00 GMT Lavello 0 3 - 3
Nardo 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/20/2022 13:00 GMT Nola 1925 0 2 - 1
Rotonda 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 18:45 04/14/2022 18:45 GMT Nocerina 0 4 - 2
Nola 1925 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 17:00 04/14/2022 17:00 GMT US Citta di Fasano 0 3 - 2
Team Altamura 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT FC Francavilla 0 0 - 1
Audace Cerignola 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Bitonto 0 0 - 1
Lavello 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Brindisi 0 2 - 3
Casertana 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 0 - 1
Casarano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Sorrento 0 2 - 2
Gravina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT Rotonda 0 2 - 5
Nardo 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/14/2022 13:00 GMT US Mariglianese 0 1 - 0
Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 18:00 04/10/2022 18:00 GMT US Citta di Fasano 0 0 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Audace Cerignola 0 1 - 0
Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT Bisceglie 0 0 - 2
Brindisi 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT Gravina 0 3 - 2
FC Francavilla 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT Team Altamura 0 1 - 0
Sorrento 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Nardo 0 0 - 1
Bitonto 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Casarano 0 0 - 1
Rotonda 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Casertana 0 1 - 3
US Mariglianese 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/10/2022 13:00 GMT Lavello 0 0 - 0
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT Bisceglie 0 1 - 2
Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT Casarano 0 1 - 2
Nardo 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/06/2022 13:00 GMT Rotonda 0 1 - 4
Team Altamura 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT ASD San Giorgio 1926 0 1 - 2
Team Altamura 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT US Mariglianese 0 0 - 3
Audace Cerignola 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Rotonda 0 2 - 0
Bisceglie 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Bitonto 0 0 - 2
Casertana 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Brindisi 0 1 - 0
Gravina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Sorrento 0 3 - 0
Casarano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT FC Francavilla 0 3 - 2
Nardo 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0 1 - 2
Lavello 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Nocerina 0 0 - 2
US Citta di Fasano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 04/03/2022 13:00 GMT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 0 - 3
Nola 1925 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 17:00 03/30/2022 17:00 GMT Bisceglie 0 1 - 1
Bitonto 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 14:00 03/30/2022 14:00 GMT US Citta di Fasano 0 1 - 1
Sorrento 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 3 - 1
ASD San Giorgio 1926 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Audace Cerignola 0 3 - 2
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Team Altamura 0 2 - 2
Brindisi 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Casarano 0 1 - 1
FC Francavilla 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Casertana 0 3 - 2
Lavello 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Gravina 0 0 - 0
US Mariglianese 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/30/2022 13:00 GMT Nardo 0 0 - 0
Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:30 03/27/2022 13:30 GMT Nocerina 0 2 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT FC Francavilla 0 2 - 1
Bisceglie 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Bitonto 0 2 - 2
Gravina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Brindisi 0 1 - 0
Casarano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Lavello 0 0 - 1
Audace Cerignola 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Sorrento 0 4 - 0
Nola 1925 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT ASD San Giorgio 1926 0 1 - 0
US Citta di Fasano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/26/2022 12:30 GMT Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0 1 - 1
Casertana 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/20/2022 13:00 GMT Nardo 0 1 - 1
Nola 1925 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/18/2022 12:30 GMT Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0 3 - 2
Gravina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT Team Altamura 0 1 - 1
Bitonto 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT US Citta di Fasano 0 1 - 0
Brindisi 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Nardo 0 2 - 2
Audace Cerignola 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Casertana 0 1 - 1
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Gravina 0 2 - 0
Lavello 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/13/2022 13:00 GMT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 1 - 0
Rotonda 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT ASD San Giorgio 1926 0 1 - 0
Sorrento 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Casarano 0 2 - 1
US Mariglianese 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/13/2022 12:30 GMT Nola 1925 0 3 - 1
FC Francavilla 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:30 03/09/2022 13:30 GMT Team Altamura 0 2 - 3
Nardo 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/09/2022 12:30 GMT Brindisi 0 1 - 0
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:45 03/06/2022 13:45 GMT US Mariglianese 0 0 - 1
Bisceglie 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/06/2022 13:00 GMT Nocerina 0 2 - 0
ASD San Giorgio 1926 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/06/2022 13:00 GMT Audace Cerignola 0 3 - 0
Casertana 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Bitonto 0 0 - 1
Casarano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Brindisi 0 2 - 1
Nola 1925 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT FC Francavilla 0 1 - 0
Team Altamura 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Rotonda 0 1 - 0
US Citta di Fasano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Sorrento 0 1 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/02/2022 13:00 GMT Team Altamura 0 1 - 1
Casarano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 03/02/2022 13:00 GMT FC Francavilla 0 2 - 1
US Mariglianese 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/02/2022 12:30 GMT Nola 1925 0 3 - 0
Bisceglie 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 03/02/2022 12:30 GMT Rotonda 0 2 - 1
Lavello 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 02/27/2022 13:00 GMT Bisceglie 0 0 - 0
Audace Cerignola 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 02/27/2022 13:00 GMT Gravina 0 0 - 1
Casertana 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 02/27/2022 13:00 GMT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 1 - 1
FC Francavilla 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 02/27/2022 13:00 GMT Team Altamura 0 2 - 1
Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT ASD San Giorgio 1926 0 0 - 1
Brindisi 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT US Citta di Fasano 0 2 - 2
Bitonto 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Nardo 0 0 - 2
Nocerina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Nola 1925 0 1 - 1
US Mariglianese 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Sorrento 0 2 - 1
Rotonda 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 02/26/2022 13:00 GMT Casarano 0 1 - 1
Lavello 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 02/20/2022 13:00 GMT Audace Cerignola 0 2 - 1
Gravina 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 02/20/2022 13:00 GMT Nocerina 0 3 - 0
Sorrento 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Rotonda 0 0 - 0
ASD San Giorgio 1926 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Lavello 0 2 - 0
Bisceglie 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Bitonto 0 0 - 2
Nola 1925 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Brindisi 0 1 - 0
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0 1 - 2
Casarano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Casertana 0 3 - 0
Nardo 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT FC Francavilla 0 3 - 1
US Citta di Fasano 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT US Mariglianese 0 1 - 0
Team Altamura 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 15:00 02/16/2022 15:00 GMT US Citta di Fasano 0 2 - 2
Polisportiva Virtus Matino 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:30 02/16/2022 13:30 GMT Team Altamura 0 1 - 1
Audace Cerignola 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:30 02/16/2022 13:30 GMT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 1 - 0
US Mariglianese 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 02/16/2022 13:00 GMT Bisceglie 0 2 - 1
Nardo 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 02/16/2022 13:00 GMT Casarano 0 3 - 2
Casertana 0
x ITA SDGH Serie D Group H FT 13:00 02/16/2022 13:00 GMT Gravina 0 0 - 2
Nocerina 0