Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group G
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/25/2022 15:00 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 4 - 0
Afragolese 1944 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/25/2022 15:00 GMT Arzachena 0 3 - 2
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/25/2022 15:00 GMT Vis Artena 0 0 - 3
ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/25/2022 15:00 GMT Cassino 0 3 - 0
Lanusei 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/25/2022 15:00 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 6 - 2
Giugliano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/25/2022 15:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 1 - 1
Insieme Formia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/25/2022 15:00 GMT Sassari Torres 0 1 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 05/25/2022 13:30 GMT Muravera 0 3 - 3
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 05/25/2022 13:00 GMT Carbonia 0 3 - 2
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 1 - 3
Arzachena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0 2 - 2
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Giugliano 0 2 - 0
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT Gladiator 0 0 - 1
Vis Artena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Aprilia 0 4 - 1
Carbonia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Insieme Formia 0 0 - 0
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 05/22/2022 14:00 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 2 - 1
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 05/22/2022 13:30 GMT Afragolese 1944 0 2 - 1
Muravera 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 05/22/2022 13:30 GMT Lanusei 0 2 - 2
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 2 - 1
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0 0 - 3
Giugliano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Cassino 0 1 - 1
Insieme Formia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 7 - 2
Lanusei 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Sassari Torres 0 0 - 0
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 0 - 1
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:30 05/18/2022 14:30 GMT Carbonia 0 2 - 0
Vis Artena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 05/18/2022 14:00 GMT Arzachena 0 2 - 0
Afragolese 1944 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 05/18/2022 13:00 GMT Muravera 0 1 - 3
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Carbonia 0 1 - 3
Muravera 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Insieme Formia 0 0 - 5
Giugliano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/15/2022 15:00 GMT Vis Artena 0 3 - 1
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 05/15/2022 14:00 GMT Aprilia 0 0 - 3
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 05/15/2022 13:30 GMT Lanusei 0 3 - 2
ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 05/15/2022 13:00 GMT Gladiator 0 2 - 2
Arzachena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 05/14/2022 15:00 GMT Afragolese 1944 0 5 - 0
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 2 - 3
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 05/14/2022 14:00 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 0 - 0
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 05/04/2022 14:00 GMT Afragolese 1944 0 2 - 1
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 05/04/2022 14:00 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 1 - 0
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Cassino 0 1 - 1
Afragolese 1944 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Arzachena 0 5 - 1
Vis Artena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 05/01/2022 14:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 1 - 4
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 1 - 1
Lanusei 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/27/2022 14:00 GMT Vis Artena 0 1 - 1
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Sassari Torres 0 1 - 1
Afragolese 1944 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Arzachena 0 0 - 1
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0 2 - 2
Carbonia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Cassino 0 1 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 5 - 1
Insieme Formia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Giugliano 0 3 - 2
Lanusei 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 1 - 1
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT Muravera 0 1 - 1
Vis Artena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/20/2022 14:00 GMT Arzachena 0 0 - 1
Muravera 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/20/2022 14:00 GMT Cassino 0 1 - 2
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/20/2022 14:00 GMT Insieme Formia 0 1 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/14/2022 14:00 GMT Aprilia 0 1 - 1
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/14/2022 14:00 GMT Carbonia 0 1 - 1
Arzachena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/14/2022 14:00 GMT Insieme Formia 0 2 - 0
ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/14/2022 14:00 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 2 - 1
Giugliano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/14/2022 14:00 GMT Muravera 0 1 - 1
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/14/2022 14:00 GMT Vis Artena 0 0 - 2
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 04/13/2022 13:30 GMT Gladiator 0 2 - 1
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0 5 - 1
Muravera 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 3 - 1
Carbonia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 3 - 0
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Sassari Torres 0 2 - 2
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/10/2022 14:00 GMT Lanusei 0 0 - 1
Insieme Formia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT Giugliano 0 2 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/09/2022 14:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 2 - 0
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 15:00 04/06/2022 15:00 GMT Arzachena 0 0 - 0
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/06/2022 14:00 GMT Muravera 0 2 - 1
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/04/2022 14:00 GMT Gladiator 0 2 - 1
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Aprilia 0 3 - 1
Giugliano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 2 - 3
Arzachena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Carbonia 0 0 - 2
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 3 - 1
Insieme Formia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 04/03/2022 14:00 GMT Muravera 0 1 - 4
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 04/03/2022 13:30 GMT Afragolese 1944 0 1 - 1
Lanusei 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 04/03/2022 13:30 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 1 - 2
ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:30 03/30/2022 14:30 GMT Sassari Torres 0 3 - 3
Carbonia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 03/30/2022 14:00 GMT Giugliano 0 2 - 0
Afragolese 1944 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 03/30/2022 14:00 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 0 - 0
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 03/30/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0 3 - 2
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 03/30/2022 14:00 GMT Lanusei 0 1 - 0
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 03/30/2022 14:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 1 - 1
Vis Artena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 03/27/2022 14:00 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 2 - 1
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 03/27/2022 13:00 GMT Afragolese 1944 0 2 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:30 03/26/2022 14:30 GMT Aprilia 0 2 - 3
Insieme Formia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 03/26/2022 14:00 GMT Vis Artena 0 2 - 1
Giugliano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 1 - 3
ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/26/2022 13:30 GMT Carbonia 0 1 - 0
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Gladiator 0 3 - 1
Lanusei 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/20/2022 13:30 GMT Insieme Formia 0 2 - 3
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/19/2022 13:30 GMT ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0 2 - 1
Vis Artena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 03/18/2022 14:00 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 1 - 2
Carbonia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT Insieme Formia 0 2 - 3
Afragolese 1944 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0 0 - 1
Arzachena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT Cassino 0 1 - 1
Carbonia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 0 - 0
Vis Artena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT Giugliano 0 1 - 0
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT Ostia Mare 0 2 - 0
Muravera 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/13/2022 13:30 GMT Sassari Torres 0 1 - 1
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:30 03/12/2022 14:30 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 1 - 0
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 03/12/2022 13:00 GMT Lanusei 0 1 - 2
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 03/09/2022 14:00 GMT Carbonia 0 0 - 1
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 03/06/2022 14:00 GMT Carbonia 0 2 - 0
Lanusei 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/06/2022 13:30 GMT Afragolese 1944 0 3 - 2
ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/06/2022 13:30 GMT Aprilia 0 1 - 0
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/06/2022 13:30 GMT Arzachena 0 3 - 2
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/06/2022 13:30 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 2 - 3
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/06/2022 13:30 GMT Muravera 0 1 - 0
Giugliano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/06/2022 13:30 GMT Vis Artena 0 0 - 0
Insieme Formia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/06/2022 13:30 GMT Sassari Torres 0 1 - 0
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:00 03/05/2022 13:00 GMT Gladiator 0 1 - 1
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/02/2022 13:30 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 1 - 2
Arzachena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 03/02/2022 13:30 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 4 - 0
Vis Artena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/27/2022 13:30 GMT Latte Dolce Sassari 0 0 - 1
Afragolese 1944 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/27/2022 13:30 GMT Ostia Mare 0 3 - 0
Arzachena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/27/2022 13:30 GMT Giugliano 0 2 - 0
Carbonia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/27/2022 13:30 GMT Cassino 0 1 - 1
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/27/2022 13:30 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 2 - 5
Muravera 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/27/2022 13:30 GMT Lanusei 0 1 - 1
Vis Artena 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/26/2022 13:30 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 3 - 1
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/26/2022 13:30 GMT ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0 0 - 0
Sassari Torres 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 02/20/2022 14:00 GMT Gladiator 0 1 - 1
Afragolese 1944 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/20/2022 13:30 GMT Aprilia 0 1 - 0
ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/20/2022 13:30 GMT Arzachena 0 1 - 1
Giugliano 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/20/2022 13:30 GMT Carbonia 0 1 - 1
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/20/2022 13:30 GMT Ostia Mare 0 2 - 0
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/20/2022 13:30 GMT Sassari Torres 0 1 - 2
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/20/2022 13:30 GMT Muravera 0 2 - 1
Insieme Formia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/20/2022 13:30 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 2 - 0
Lanusei 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/20/2022 13:30 GMT Vis Artena 0 0 - 1
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/16/2022 13:30 GMT Aprilia 0 0 - 3
Gladiator 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/16/2022 13:30 GMT ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0 1 - 4
Cassino 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/16/2022 13:30 GMT Giugliano 0 0 - 1
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/16/2022 13:30 GMT Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 0 - 0
Latte Dolce Sassari 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/16/2022 13:30 GMT Vis Artena 0 4 - 3
Muravera 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 14:00 02/13/2022 14:00 GMT Lanusei 0 2 - 0
Muravera 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/13/2022 13:30 GMT Afragolese 1944 0 0 - 0
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGG Serie D Group G FT 13:30 02/13/2022 13:30 GMT Insieme Formia 0 2 - 1
Carbonia 0