Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group F
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/20/2021 15:00 GMT Real Giulianova 0 0 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 06/20/2021 14:00 GMT Recanatese 0 1 - 0
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/19/2021 15:00 GMT Aprilia 0 1 - 3
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/19/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 0 - 3
Castelfidardo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/19/2021 15:00 GMT FC Rieti 0 0 - 1
ASD FC Matese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/19/2021 15:00 GMT Olympia Agnonese 0 2 - 2
ASD Montegiorgio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/19/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0 2 - 0
San Nicolo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/19/2021 15:00 GMT Pineto 0 3 - 2
Citta di Campobasso 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/19/2021 15:00 GMT Tolentino 0 3 - 2
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/18/2021 15:00 GMT Recanatese 0 3 - 0
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Montegiorgio 0 0 - 1
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT ASD FC Matese 0 1 - 1
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT Vastese 0 1 - 0
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT Castelfidardo 0 4 - 0
Olympia Agnonese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT Castelnuovo Vomano 0 1 - 1
FC Rieti 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 1 - 1
Tolentino 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT San Nicolo 0 2 - 2
Real Giulianova 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 06/16/2021 14:00 GMT Citta di Campobasso 0 1 - 1
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 06/16/2021 14:00 GMT Vastogirardi 0 2 - 2
Recanatese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Olympia Agnonese 0 2 - 4
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 2 - 1
ASD Montegiorgio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Real Giulianova 0 3 - 3
ASD FC Matese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0 3 - 2
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Pineto 0 1 - 2
Castelfidardo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT FC Rieti 0 1 - 2
Citta di Campobasso 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 3 - 0
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Recanatese 0 4 - 4
San Nicolo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Tolentino 0 0 - 2
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/11/2021 15:00 GMT Vastogirardi 0 0 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT Pineto 0 2 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Aprilia 0 0 - 1
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Olympia Agnonese 0 0 - 2
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT ASD FC Matese 0 3 - 2
Recanatese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Montegiorgio 0 2 - 0
FC Rieti 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Citta di Campobasso 0 1 - 1
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Castelfidardo 0 0 - 0
Real Giulianova 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Castelnuovo Vomano 0 1 - 2
Tolentino 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Vastese 0 3 - 1
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT San Nicolo 0 3 - 0
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Aprilia 0 1 - 0
Real Giulianova 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/30/2021 14:00 GMT Olympia Agnonese 0 1 - 0
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/26/2021 15:00 GMT FC Rieti 0 2 - 0
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/26/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0 2 - 1
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/26/2021 15:00 GMT Vastogirardi 0 0 - 2
Citta di Campobasso 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/26/2021 15:00 GMT Real Giulianova 0 0 - 2
Olympia Agnonese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/26/2021 15:00 GMT Pineto 0 1 - 2
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 2 - 2
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0 0 - 1
ASD FC Matese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Pineto 0 1 - 0
ASD Montegiorgio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT FC Rieti 0 1 - 0
Castelfidardo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Real Giulianova 0 0 - 1
Citta di Campobasso 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 3 - 1
Olympia Agnonese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Tolentino 0 0 - 2
San Nicolo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Vastogirardi 0 2 - 1
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Montegiorgio 0 1 - 0
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Real Giulianova 0 2 - 0
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Olympia Agnonese 0 2 - 1
Tolentino 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Vastogirardi 0 1 - 2
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 1 - 1
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT ASD FC Matese 0 2 - 0
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Montegiorgio 0 1 - 0
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Castelfidardo 0 2 - 1
Recanatese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Castelnuovo Vomano 0 2 - 2
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Citta di Campobasso 0 3 - 2
Tolentino 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT San Nicolo 0 1 - 1
Cynthialbalonga 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Olympia Agnonese 0 0 - 1
FC Rieti 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/12/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 1 - 1
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/12/2021 15:00 GMT San Nicolo 0 2 - 1
ASD Montegiorgio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/12/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0 1 - 3
FC Rieti 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/12/2021 15:00 GMT Vastese 0 1 - 2
Castelfidardo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/12/2021 15:00 GMT Recanatese 0 5 - 2
Olympia Agnonese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 2 - 2
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Tolentino 0 2 - 2
ASD FC Matese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Real Giulianova 0 2 - 1
ASD Montegiorgio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0 0 - 0
Castelfidardo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Recanatese 0 0 - 0
Citta di Campobasso 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Pineto 0 3 - 1
Olympia Agnonese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Vastese 0 2 - 0
San Nicolo 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/05/2021 14:00 GMT Tolentino 0 1 - 3
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/05/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0 3 - 1
Olympia Agnonese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/05/2021 14:00 GMT Castelfidardo 0 3 - 2
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/05/2021 14:00 GMT San Nicolo 0 0 - 1
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT Aprilia 0 3 - 0
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Montegiorgio 0 0 - 0
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0 1 - 3
Recanatese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT Citta di Campobasso 0 2 - 1
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT Olympia Agnonese 0 0 - 1
Vastese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 0 1 - 2
ASD Montegiorgio 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT Olympia Agnonese 0 1 - 1
Pineto 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Vastese 0 1 - 1
Aprilia 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 04/21/2021 14:00 GMT Castelfidardo 0 2 - 2
ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 04/21/2021 14:00 GMT Pineto 0 2 - 0
ASD FC Matese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Aprilia 0 0 - 5
Recanatese 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 0 - 2
Real Giulianova 0
x ITA SDGF Serie D Group F FT