Italy - Serie D Group E |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | Pianese 0 |
2 -
1 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
4 -
0 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | Sangiovannese 0 |
2 -
2 |
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
0 -
1 |
Grosseto 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
1 -
0 |
US Poggibonsi 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT | ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
1 -
1 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
0 -
1 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT | Seravezza 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
1 -
1 |
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT | Orvietana Calcio 0 |
3 -
0 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | Grosseto 0 |
0 -
1 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | Seravezza 0 |
2 -
2 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
0 -
1 |
Orvietana Calcio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
1 -
1 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | Montespaccato 0 |
1 -
1 |
Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sangiovannese 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 17:00 04/06/2023 17:00 GMT | US Poggibonsi 0 |
1 -
1 |
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 15:00 04/06/2023 15:00 GMT | Orvietana Calcio 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
1 -
1 |
Livorno 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
3 -
4 |
Grosseto 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT | Sangiovannese 0 |
0 -
2 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT | Sporting Trestina 0 |
0 -
0 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
1 -
2 |
Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/01/2023 14:00 GMT | ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
1 -
3 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/01/2023 14:00 GMT | ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
1 -
4 |
Sporting Trestina 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 04/01/2023 14:00 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sangiovannese 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 04/01/2023 13:30 GMT | Ostia Mare 0 |
1 -
1 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
2 -
2 |
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT | Orvietana Calcio 0 |
1 -
1 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT | Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
3 -
1 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT | Sporting Trestina 0 |
1 -
2 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT | Pianese 0 |
2 -
0 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT | Montespaccato 0 |
2 -
1 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sangiovannese 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
0 -
1 |
Orvietana Calcio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
3 -
2 |
Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
1 -
2 |
US Poggibonsi 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT | Arezzo 0 |
1 -
0 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
0 -
1 |
Seravezza 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT | Sporting Trestina 0 |
0 -
2 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT | Ostia Mare 0 |
1 -
2 |
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT | US Poggibonsi 0 |
2 -
3 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT | Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sangiovannese 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
1 -
3 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sporting Trestina 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
4 -
2 |
US Poggibonsi 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/25/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
0 -
1 |
Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
0 -
0 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT | Pianese 0 |
1 -
0 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT | Montespaccato 0 |
2 -
2 |
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT | Livorno 0 |
3 -
0 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT | Sporting Trestina 0 |
1 -
0 |
Orvietana Calcio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
3 -
1 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
0 -
3 |
US Poggibonsi 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT | Orvietana Calcio 0 |
1 -
1 |
Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/11/2023 13:30 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ostia Mare 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT | Arezzo 0 |
2 -
0 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sangiovannese 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
0 -
0 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT | Ostia Mare 0 |
0 -
1 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT | US Poggibonsi 0 |
4 -
4 |
Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
0 -
0 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ostia Mare 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
4 -
1 |
Montespaccato 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 01/28/2023 14:00 GMT | Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
0 -
0 |
Sporting Trestina 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/22/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
3 -
4 |
Orvietana Calcio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/22/2023 13:30 GMT | Ostia Mare 0 |
2 -
1 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/22/2023 13:30 GMT | Montespaccato 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/22/2023 13:30 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
0 -
1 |
Grosseto 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/15/2023 13:30 GMT | Sporting Trestina 0 |
1 -
2 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/15/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
2 -
1 |
Montespaccato 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/15/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
0 -
1 |
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/15/2023 13:30 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
2 -
2 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/08/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
2 -
1 |
Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/08/2023 13:30 GMT | Livorno 0 |
2 -
2 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/08/2023 13:30 GMT | Montespaccato 0 |
0 -
0 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/08/2023 13:30 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
1 -
2 |
Seravezza 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 01/07/2023 13:30 GMT | ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 17:00 12/21/2022 17:00 GMT | Grosseto 0 |
4 -
4 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/21/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
2 -
2 |
Pianese 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/21/2022 13:30 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
3 -
1 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/21/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sangiovannese 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/17/2022 13:30 GMT | US Poggibonsi 0 |
3 -
0 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/17/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
3 -
1 |
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/17/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
2 -
2 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/17/2022 13:30 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
0 -
3 |
Seravezza 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/11/2022 13:30 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
0 -
0 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/11/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
1 -
2 |
Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/11/2022 13:30 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
0 -
0 |
Orvietana Calcio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
0 -
0 |
Grosseto 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
2 -
1 |
Seravezza 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT | Orvietana Calcio 0 |
1 -
0 |
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
3 -
0 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT | Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
1 -
0 |
Montespaccato 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 12/04/2022 13:30 GMT | Sangiovannese 0 |
1 -
1 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT | Livorno 0 |
2 -
2 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT | Grosseto 0 |
2 -
1 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
0 -
3 |
US Poggibonsi 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sangiovannese 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
3 -
2 |
Orvietana Calcio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/27/2022 13:30 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
2 -
1 |
Sporting Trestina 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/20/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ostia Mare 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/20/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
3 -
0 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/20/2022 13:30 GMT | Sporting Trestina 0 |
1 -
4 |
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/20/2022 13:30 GMT | Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
2 -
2 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/20/2022 13:30 GMT | Sangiovannese 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
1 -
1 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
0 -
0 |
Orvietana Calcio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
0 -
0 |
Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
2 -
2 |
Sporting Trestina 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/13/2022 13:30 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
1 -
3 |
Pianese 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/06/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
1 -
0 |
Montespaccato 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/06/2022 13:30 GMT | Sangiovannese 0 |
1 -
1 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/06/2022 13:30 GMT | Orvietana Calcio 0 |
2 -
0 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/06/2022 13:30 GMT | Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
0 -
0 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 11/06/2022 13:30 GMT | US Poggibonsi 0 |
5 -
0 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 10/30/2022 13:30 GMT | Seravezza 0 |
2 -
2 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 10/30/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
1 -
0 |
Sporting Trestina 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 10/30/2022 13:30 GMT | ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
2 -
0 |
Ostia Mare 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 10/30/2022 13:30 GMT | Sangiovannese 0 |
0 -
1 |
Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
0 -
2 |
Arezzo 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
0 -
3 |
US Poggibonsi 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
0 -
0 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
3 -
3 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | Sporting Trestina 0 |
2 -
0 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT | US Poggibonsi 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
3 -
1 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
1 -
0 |
Pianese 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
2 -
0 |
Montespaccato 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
2 -
1 |
Livorno 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT | Orvietana Calcio 0 |
1 -
2 |
Sporting Trestina 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | US Poggibonsi 0 |
3 -
1 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
4 -
1 |
Orvietana Calcio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT | Ostia Mare 0 |
1 -
3 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
0 -
1 |
Arezzo 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | Sangiovannese 0 |
1 -
0 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
1 -
0 |
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
0 -
1 |
Ostia Mare 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 10/02/2022 14:00 GMT | Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
2 -
1 |
US Poggibonsi 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/28/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
0 -
3 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/28/2022 14:00 GMT | Sporting Trestina 0 |
2 -
1 |
Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/28/2022 14:00 GMT | Montespaccato 0 |
1 -
0 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 13:30 09/24/2022 13:30 GMT | Ostia Mare 0 |
1 -
1 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | Orvietana Calcio 0 |
1 -
3 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
1 -
0 |
Ostia Mare 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
0 -
0 |
Montespaccato 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/18/2022 14:00 GMT | Grosseto 0 |
1 -
2 |
SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
1 -
1 |
Sporting Trestina 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | Montespaccato 0 |
1 -
2 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
3 -
1 |
ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/11/2022 14:00 GMT | SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 |
2 -
2 |
Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Follonica Gavorrano 0 |
3 -
1 |
ASD Calcio Tau Altopascio 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 |
0 -
1 |
Livorno 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | Ghivizzano BorgoaMozzano 0 |
5 -
1 |
ASD Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 |
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E | FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT | ASD Terranuova Traiana 0 |
2 -
0 |
Montespaccato 0 |
Your all football live matches are being updated here. You get live scores of all live football actions.
When matches are live, you will find “Live Now!” Tab as red, which indicates that football action is now started. You want to know that which player has scored the goal and at what time of the match? Don’t be panic. You just need to click on the score that is shown at center of two teams. A pop up box will appear on screen that has all the information about the goals and time of goal.
Other Features:
You get bold text of pop up by clicking on “A+”.
Friendly international matches carry a blue dot
League matches carry a specific logo
Various sounds are given to get goal alert
Half time is indicated with “HT”
You have missed the live football match! How to know the result of match? Livefootball365 gives you all the record of today’s finished matches. Just click on the “finished” tab and you will get the score of recently ended football matches. Do you want to know that who scored goal and at which time? Again you need to click on the given score in the center of team names, get a complete summary of match. Total scored goals, time to score the goal, Half time total score and finally full time score. All these are combined at livefootball365.com
Get a schedule of today’s football fixtures with livefootball365.com. Plan your favorite football match with your friends by getting the exact time when the match is going to be started.
At “All Matches” you get all those matches that have recently ended, that are live and also upcoming fixtures. Simply you get everything here.
Are you searching for the upcoming matches of football? Livefootball365.com knows everything about football matches. Where ever you are whatever you do? Come at livefootball365.com and know all about football fixtures. “Upcoming” tab have a lot for you.
“MY MATCHES” the most exciting feature at livefootball365.com. Choose your favorite matches from upcoming matches list and get stick with the scores of those matches. It’s easy and convenient for you to make yourself up-to-date with your favorite matches' scores.