Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group E
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT Pianese 0 0 - 2
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 1 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 4 - 0
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 3 - 3
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 4 - 0
Grassina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 3 - 0
Montespaccato 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT Montevarchi 0 4 - 0
Tiferno Lerchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 2 - 3
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/16/2021 15:00 GMT Sinalunghese 0 0 - 3
Scandicci 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT ACN Siena 1904 0 5 - 0
Sinalunghese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 2 - 2
Citta di Foligno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Tiferno Lerchi 0 4 - 2
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Cannara 0 2 - 2
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Montespaccato 0 0 - 0
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Grassina 0 0 - 1
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Scandicci 0 0 - 2
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Sangiovannese 0 0 - 2
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/13/2021 15:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 2 - 2
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 1 - 2
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT Montevarchi 0 3 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 1 - 1
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 2 - 1
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 2 - 4
Grassina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT Scandicci 0 5 - 3
Montespaccato 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT Pianese 0 2 - 0
Sinalunghese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 2 - 1
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/09/2021 15:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 2 - 0
Tiferno Lerchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT ACN Siena 1904 0 1 - 3
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 2 - 1
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Sinalunghese 0 0 - 1
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Cannara 0 2 - 1
Scandicci 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Pianese 0 1 - 0
Citta di Foligno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Grassina 0 3 - 2
Montespaccato 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Sangiovannese 0 1 - 1
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 1 - 1
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/05/2021 15:00 GMT Tiferno Lerchi 0 1 - 0
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 06/02/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 2 - 2
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 1 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Montespaccato 0 3 - 0
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 3 - 0
Sinalunghese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 0 - 0
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 2 - 0
Grassina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Montevarchi 0 2 - 2
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Scandicci 0 2 - 0
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 1 - 0
Tiferno Lerchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 2 - 1
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 0 - 2
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Grassina 0 1 - 1
Scandicci 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Sinalunghese 0 1 - 1
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:30 05/15/2021 15:30 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 2 - 1
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Sangiovannese 0 0 - 1
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Tiferno Lerchi 0 1 - 1
Montespaccato 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Pianese 0 2 - 2
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/15/2021 14:00 GMT ACN Siena 1904 0 2 - 3
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/12/2021 15:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 3 - 0
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 4 - 3
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 0 - 3
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Cannara 0 1 - 1
Grassina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Scandicci 0 3 - 0
Citta di Foligno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 2 - 1
Tiferno Lerchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Montespaccato 0 1 - 1
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Montevarchi 0 2 - 1
Sinalunghese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 1 - 1
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/09/2021 14:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 1 - 0
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 05/02/2021 14:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 1 - 1
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT Montespaccato 0 2 - 0
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 1 - 2
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT ACN Siena 1904 0 1 - 0
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/21/2021 14:00 GMT Grassina 0 0 - 1
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/21/2021 14:00 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 1 - 3
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT ACN Siena 1904 0 2 - 2
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 1 - 1
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 2 - 2
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 1 - 2
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Sinalunghese 0 1 - 1
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Tiferno Lerchi 0 1 - 2
Grassina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 3 - 1
Montespaccato 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Pianese 0 4 - 2
San Donato Tavernelle 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Sangiovannese 0 2 - 1
Scandicci 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 0 - 1
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Montespaccato 0 1 - 2
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Scandicci 0 0 - 0
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Cannara 0 0 - 0
Tiferno Lerchi 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Montevarchi 0 3 - 0
Citta di Foligno 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Grassina 0 1 - 1
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Lornano Badesse 0 2 - 2
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 0 - 1
Pianese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT San Donato Tavernelle 0 4 - 1
Sinalunghese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:50 04/11/2021 14:50 GMT Pianese 0 2 - 2
Lornano Badesse 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT ACN Siena 1904 0 2 - 0
Cannara 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 2 - 3
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Citta di Foligno 0 1 - 2
Follonica Gavorrano 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Ostia Mare 0 1 - 1
Grassina 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E FT 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Sinalunghese 0 0 - 2
Montespaccato 0
x ITA SDGE Serie D Group E