Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group B
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 -
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT Arconatese 0 -
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 -
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 -
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 -
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT US Breno 0 -
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT Citta di Varese 0 -
Lumezzane 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 -
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT SC Caronnese 0 -
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Alcione 0 -
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 -
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT ASD Varesina 0 -
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT V. Bergamo 0 -
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 -
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 -
Citta di Varese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 -
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Lumezzane 0 -
SC Caronnese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 -
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT US Breno 0 -
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Arconatese 0 -
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 -
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 -
Lumezzane 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 -
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Citta di Varese 0 -
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 -
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT SC Caronnese 0 -
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 -
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Alcione 0 -
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 -
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 -
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 -
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 -
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT SC Caronnese 0 -
Citta di Varese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT V. Bergamo 0 -
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 -
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/16/2023 14:00 GMT Lumezzane 0 -
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 -
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT Arconatese 0 -
Lumezzane 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 -
SC Caronnese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT ASD Varesina 0 -
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 -
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 -
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT Citta di Varese 0 -
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 -
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/06/2023 14:00 GMT US Breno 0 -
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT Alcione 0 -
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT SC Caronnese 0 -
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 -
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT V. Bergamo 0 -
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT Citta di Varese 0 -
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT Lumezzane 0 -
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 -
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 -
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 -
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT ASD Varesina 0 -
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT Arconatese 0 -
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 -
Citta di Varese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 -
SC Caronnese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 -
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 -
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 -
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT US Breno 0 -
Lumezzane 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/19/2023 13:30 GMT Real Calepina 0 -
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Alcione 0 -
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 -
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Lumezzane 0 -
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT V. Bergamo 0 -
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Citta di Varese 0 -
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 -
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 -
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 -
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT SC Caronnese 0 -
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 -
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT Arconatese 0 -
Citta di Varese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 -
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT ASD Varesina 0 -
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 -
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT Real Calepina 0 -
Lumezzane 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 -
SC Caronnese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 -
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT US Breno 0 -
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 -
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT Arconatese 0 -
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT V. Bergamo 0 -
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 -
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 -
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT Lumezzane 0 -
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT Citta di Varese 0 -
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 -
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/26/2023 13:30 GMT SC Caronnese 0 -
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT Alcione 0 -
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 -
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT ASD Varesina 0 -
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 -
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 -
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT US Breno 0 -
Citta di Varese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 -
SC Caronnese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 -
Lumezzane 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/19/2023 13:30 GMT Real Calepina 0 -
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 -
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT Arconatese 0 -
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 -
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT Citta di Varese 0 -
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 -
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 -
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT Lumezzane 0 -
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT SC Caronnese 0 -
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/12/2023 13:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 -
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT Alcione 0 -
Lumezzane 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT US Breno 0 -
Arconatese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 -
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT ASD Varesina 0 -
SC Caronnese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 -
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 -
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT Real Calepina 0 -
Citta di Varese 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT V. Bergamo 0 -
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B 13:30 02/05/2023 13:30 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 -
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT SC Caronnese 0 0 - 2
Alcione 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT Arconatese 0 0 - 1
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT Lumezzane 0 1 - 0
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 0 - 1
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT Citta di Varese 0 0 - 0
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT US Breno 0 1 - 1
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT Folgore Caratese 0 2 - 0
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 1 - 1
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:30 01/29/2023 13:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 1 - 0
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:30 01/22/2023 13:30 GMT Alcione 0 1 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0