Menu
x
Italy - Serie D Group B
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 2 - 2
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 2 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 2 - 3
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 2 - 4
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 3 - 1
Scanzorosciate 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 2 - 2
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 2 - 3
NibionnoOggiono 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 4 - 4
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/13/2021 14:00 GMT US Breno 0 1 - 1
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 1 - 0
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT NibionnoOggiono 0 2 - 3
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 0 - 2
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 0 - 1
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 1 - 2
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 2 - 2
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 2 - 1
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT V. Bergamo 0 0 - 0
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/06/2021 14:00 GMT Scanzorosciate 0 1 - 2
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 06/02/2021 14:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 1 - 0
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/30/2021 14:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 3 - 4
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/30/2021 14:00 GMT AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 1 - 1
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/30/2021 14:00 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 2 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/30/2021 14:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 3 - 1
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/30/2021 14:00 GMT US Breno 0 3 - 0
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/30/2021 14:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 4 - 0
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/30/2021 14:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 0 - 3
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/30/2021 14:00 GMT NibionnoOggiono 0 0 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/30/2021 14:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 2 - 0
Scanzorosciate 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 16:00 05/26/2021 16:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 2 - 1
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/23/2021 14:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 1 - 1
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 16:00 05/19/2021 16:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 0 - 0
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT V. Bergamo 0 0 - 2
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT Scanzorosciate 0 5 - 4
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 3 - 1
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 2 - 0
NibionnoOggiono 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 2 - 2
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 2 - 1
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 2 - 1
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 1 - 2
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/16/2021 14:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 0 - 1
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/12/2021 14:00 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 2 - 3
NibionnoOggiono 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/09/2021 14:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 1 - 0
Scanzorosciate 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/09/2021 14:00 GMT AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 1 - 5
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/09/2021 14:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 1 - 3
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/09/2021 14:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 2 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/09/2021 14:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 3 - 0
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/09/2021 14:00 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 0 - 1
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 14:00 05/09/2021 14:00 GMT US Breno 0 1 - 0
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/08/2021 13:00 GMT NibionnoOggiono 0 3 - 0
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/02/2021 13:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 1 - 1
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/02/2021 13:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 1 - 1
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/02/2021 13:00 GMT Scanzorosciate 0 2 - 3
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/02/2021 13:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 3 - 1
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/02/2021 13:00 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 2 - 1
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/02/2021 13:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 1 - 1
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 05/02/2021 13:00 GMT V. Bergamo 0 2 - 1
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/26/2021 13:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 1 - 0
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/25/2021 13:00 GMT AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 0 - 2
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/25/2021 13:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 0 - 2
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/25/2021 13:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 2 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/25/2021 13:00 GMT US Breno 0 3 - 1
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/25/2021 13:00 GMT NibionnoOggiono 0 0 - 0
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/25/2021 13:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 1 - 0
Scanzorosciate 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/24/2021 13:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 1 - 2
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/18/2021 13:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 2 - 1
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/18/2021 13:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 1 - 0
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/18/2021 13:00 GMT V. Bergamo 0 2 - 3
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/18/2021 13:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 2 - 3
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/18/2021 13:00 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 2 - 0
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/18/2021 13:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 0 - 1
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/18/2021 13:00 GMT Scanzorosciate 0 0 - 1
NibionnoOggiono 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/18/2021 13:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 1 - 0
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2021 13:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 1 - 4
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2021 13:00 GMT AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 1 - 0
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2021 13:00 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 2 - 0
Scanzorosciate 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2021 13:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 2 - 1
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2021 13:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 1 - 2
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2021 13:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 2 - 1
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2021 13:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 1 - 1
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2021 13:00 GMT NibionnoOggiono 0 0 - 1
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/14/2021 13:00 GMT US Breno 0 0 - 1
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/11/2021 13:00 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 3 - 2
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/11/2021 13:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 0 - 1
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/11/2021 13:00 GMT US Breno 0 3 - 1
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/11/2021 13:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 2 - 1
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 4 - 1
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 2 - 0
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 4 - 3
Scanzorosciate 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT V. Bergamo 0 0 - 2
NibionnoOggiono 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 0 - 1
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/01/2021 13:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 1 - 2
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/01/2021 13:00 GMT AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 1 - 2
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/01/2021 13:00 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 1 - 0
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/01/2021 13:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 2 - 3
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/01/2021 13:00 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 3 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/01/2021 13:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 2 - 1
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/01/2021 13:00 GMT NibionnoOggiono 0 1 - 3
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/01/2021 13:00 GMT Scanzorosciate 0 0 - 1
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 04/01/2021 13:00 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 0 - 1
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/28/2021 13:00 GMT US Breno 0 0 - 1
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/28/2021 13:00 GMT Real Calepina 0 0 - 1
AS Vis Nova Giussano 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/28/2021 13:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 0 - 3
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/28/2021 13:00 GMT Brusaporto 0 0 - 1
Scanzorosciate 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/28/2021 13:00 GMT Caravaggio 0 2 - 2
SS Tritium 1908 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/28/2021 13:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 0 - 1
NibionnoOggiono 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/28/2021 13:00 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 2 - 2
V. Bergamo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 13:00 03/28/2021 13:00 GMT Seregno Calcio 0 0 - 0
US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/27/2021 12:30 GMT Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0 3 - 4
ASD Sona Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/24/2021 12:30 GMT Brusaporto 0 1 - 2
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/21/2021 12:30 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 3 - 1
Real Calepina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/21/2021 12:30 GMT AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 0 - 3
Seregno Calcio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/21/2021 12:30 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 2 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/21/2021 12:30 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 2 - 1
Desenzano Calvina 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/21/2021 12:30 GMT NibionnoOggiono 0 2 - 2
Caravaggio 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/21/2021 12:30 GMT V. Bergamo 0 0 - 2
Casatese Rogoredo 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/21/2021 12:30 GMT Scanzorosciate 0 0 - 1
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/21/2021 12:30 GMT SS Tritium 1908 0 2 - 2
US Breno 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/21/2021 12:30 GMT US Ponte San Pietro-Isola 0 2 - 2
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/17/2021 12:30 GMT V. Bergamo 0 4 - 0
Brusaporto 0
x ITA SDGB Serie D Group B FT 12:30 03/17/2021 12:30 GMT Real Calepina 0 1 - 1
</