Menu
x
Italy - Serie C Group B
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT ACN Siena 1904 0 0 - 0
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 0 - 4
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Carrarese 0 1 - 3
Viterbese Castrense 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Virtus Entella 0 2 - 1
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 3 - 1
Grosseto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Montevarchi 0 2 - 1
Gubbio 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Pescara 0 2 - 2
Imolese Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Lucchese 0 3 - 2
Pistoiese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Modena 0 4 - 0
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/23/2022 15:30 GMT Teramo 0 0 - 2
Reggiana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 04/14/2022 19:00 GMT Pontedera 0 1 - 2
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 04/14/2022 19:00 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 2 - 1
Teramo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 04/14/2022 19:00 GMT Cesena 0 6 - 0
Carrarese 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 04/14/2022 19:00 GMT Fermana 1 1 - 3
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 04/14/2022 19:00 GMT Grosseto 0 0 - 2
Lucchese 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 04/14/2022 19:00 GMT Gubbio 1 1 - 1
Modena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 04/14/2022 19:00 GMT Imolese Calcio 0 1 - 0
Vis Pesaro 2
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 04/14/2022 19:00 GMT Viterbese Castrense 0 0 - 0
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 04/14/2022 19:00 GMT Pistoiese 0 1 - 3
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 04/14/2022 19:00 GMT Reggiana 0 1 - 0
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Montevarchi 0 4 - 0
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Fermana 0 1 - 2
Reggiana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Pescara 0 2 - 1
Grosseto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Gubbio 0 2 - 2
Pistoiese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Modena 0 2 - 1
Imolese Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Teramo 0 1 - 1
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/09/2022 15:30 GMT Virtus Entella 1 2 - 1
Viterbese Castrense 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/09/2022 12:30 GMT ACN Siena 1904 1 1 - 1
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/09/2022 12:30 GMT Carrarese 0 1 - 0
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/09/2022 12:30 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 1 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 04/03/2022 15:30 GMT Pontedera 0 1 - 1
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/03/2022 12:30 GMT Grosseto 0 0 - 0
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/03/2022 12:30 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 0 - 2
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/03/2022 12:30 GMT Teramo 0 2 - 1
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/03/2022 12:30 GMT Cesena 0 1 - 0
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/03/2022 12:30 GMT Imolese Calcio 0 1 - 1
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/03/2022 12:30 GMT Lucchese 0 2 - 1
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/03/2022 12:30 GMT Pistoiese 0 1 - 0
Modena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/03/2022 12:30 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 2 - 0
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 04/03/2022 12:30 GMT Viterbese Castrense 0 2 - 2
Reggiana 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 03/28/2022 19:00 GMT Modena 0 3 - 0
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/27/2022 15:30 GMT ACN Siena 1904 1 1 - 1
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/27/2022 15:30 GMT Montevarchi 0 1 - 1
Grosseto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/27/2022 15:30 GMT Gubbio 0 1 - 2
Viterbese Castrense 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/27/2022 15:30 GMT Reggiana 0 5 - 2
Imolese Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/27/2022 12:30 GMT Carrarese 0 4 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/27/2022 12:30 GMT Fermana 0 2 - 2
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/27/2022 12:30 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 0 - 0
Teramo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/27/2022 12:30 GMT Pescara 0 1 - 1
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 03/25/2022 16:00 GMT Virtus Entella 0 3 - 1
Pistoiese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 03/21/2022 19:00 GMT Cesena 0 2 - 2
Reggiana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT Pistoiese 0 2 - 1
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT Grosseto 0 1 - 0
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT Lucchese 0 2 - 2
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT Imolese Calcio 0 2 - 0
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 0 - 3
Modena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT Teramo 0 0 - 0
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/19/2022 15:30 GMT Pontedera 0 0 - 2
Viterbese Castrense 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 13:00 03/19/2022 13:00 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 1 2 - 0
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/19/2022 12:30 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 0 - 0
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 03/15/2022 19:00 GMT Virtus Entella 0 2 - 0
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 03/15/2022 19:00 GMT Pescara 0 1 - 0
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 03/15/2022 19:00 GMT Fermana 0 0 - 1
Teramo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 03/15/2022 19:00 GMT Grosseto 0 0 - 0
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 03/15/2022 19:00 GMT Gubbio 0 2 - 1
Imolese Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 03/15/2022 19:00 GMT Montevarchi 0 2 - 0
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 03/15/2022 19:00 GMT Reggiana 0 3 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 03/15/2022 16:00 GMT Modena 0 1 - 1
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 03/15/2022 16:00 GMT Carrarese 0 1 - 1
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/15/2022 12:30 GMT Viterbese Castrense 1 2 - 2
Pistoiese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT Pontedera 0 1 - 2
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 2 - 1
Grosseto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT Teramo 0 0 - 1
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/12/2022 15:30 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 1 - 2
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT ACN Siena 1904 0 1 - 2
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 2 - 2
Viterbese Castrense 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Carrarese 0 2 - 3
Modena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Pistoiese 0 0 - 1
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/12/2022 12:30 GMT Imolese Calcio 0 1 - 1
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 18:30 03/11/2022 18:30 GMT Lucchese 1 1 - 0
Reggiana 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 03/07/2022 19:00 GMT Virtus Entella 0 3 - 0
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT Pescara 0 2 - 1
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT Cesena 0 2 - 0
Teramo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT Grosseto 0 2 - 0
Imolese Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT Gubbio 2 3 - 0
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT Viterbese Castrense 0 0 - 1
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT Montevarchi 0 1 - 1
Pistoiese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 03/06/2022 15:30 GMT Reggiana 0 2 - 0
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Fermana 0 1 - 0
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 03/06/2022 12:30 GMT Modena 0 1 - 2
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/28/2022 19:00 GMT Modena 0 1 - 0
Pescara 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT ACN Siena 1904 0 0 - 0
Viterbese Castrense 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 1 1 - 1
Reggiana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Carrarese 0 1 - 0
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Pontedera 0 2 - 0
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Lucchese 1 0 - 0
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Teramo 0 2 - 1
Grosseto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Pistoiese 0 3 - 0
Imolese Calcio 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 0 - 0
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/27/2022 12:30 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 2 - 1
Virtus Entella 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/24/2022 19:00 GMT Lucchese 0 3 - 0
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 02/24/2022 16:00 GMT Carrarese 0 3 - 1
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/23/2022 19:00 GMT Imolese Calcio 0 0 - 0
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/23/2022 19:00 GMT Gubbio 0 2 - 1
Reggiana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/23/2022 19:00 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 0 - 2
Pescara 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 02/23/2022 16:00 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 2 - 0
Grosseto 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 02/23/2022 16:00 GMT Montevarchi 0 2 - 0
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 02/23/2022 16:00 GMT Teramo 0 1 - 2
Modena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 02/23/2022 16:00 GMT Pistoiese 0 0 - 1
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/23/2022 12:30 GMT Viterbese Castrense 0 0 - 0
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/21/2022 19:00 GMT Virtus Entella 0 3 - 1
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT Montevarchi 0 3 - 1
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT Pistoiese 0 3 - 0
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT Cesena 0 2 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT Fermana 1 1 - 1
Pescara 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT Reggiana 0 3 - 1
Grosseto 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT Gubbio 0 2 - 2
Teramo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/20/2022 15:30 GMT Lucchese 0 1 - 2
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/20/2022 12:30 GMT Viterbese Castrense 0 0 - 1
Modena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 11:30 02/20/2022 11:30 GMT Imolese Calcio 0 1 - 1
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/17/2022 19:00 GMT Pescara 0 0 - 0
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:00 02/17/2022 15:00 GMT Olbia Calcio 1 0 - 1
Reggiana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/16/2022 19:00 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 0 - 3
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 02/16/2022 16:00 GMT ACN Siena 1904 0 2 - 0
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 02/16/2022 16:00 GMT Carrarese 0 0 - 0
Imolese Calcio 2
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 02/16/2022 16:00 GMT Pontedera 0 0 - 0
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 02/16/2022 16:00 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 2 - 1
Lucchese 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 02/16/2022 16:00 GMT Modena 0 2 - 0
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 16:00 02/16/2022 16:00 GMT Teramo 0 1 - 1
Pistoiese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/16/2022 12:30 GMT Grosseto 0 0 - 1
Viterbese Castrense 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/14/2022 19:00 GMT Reggiana 0 2 - 0
Pescara 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT Pistoiese 0 1 - 1
ACN Siena 1904 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT Imolese Calcio 0 0 - 2
Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT Montevarchi 0 1 - 1
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT Cesena 0 3 - 3
Grosseto 1
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT Fermana 0 1 - 1
Vis Pesaro 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT Lucchese 0 0 - 0
Modena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 15:30 02/13/2022 15:30 GMT Virtus Entella 0 1 - 0
Pontedera 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/13/2022 12:30 GMT Viterbese Castrense 1 2 - 3
Teramo 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:00 02/13/2022 12:00 GMT Gubbio 0 1 - 1
Olbia Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/07/2022 19:00 GMT Modena 0 1 - 0
Cesena 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/06/2022 12:30 GMT ACN Siena 1904 0 2 - 0
Montevarchi 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/06/2022 12:30 GMT Ancona-Matelica Calcio 0 0 - 3
Pistoiese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/06/2022 12:30 GMT Carrarese 0 1 - 1
Reggiana 2
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/06/2022 12:30 GMT Grosseto 0 0 - 0
Fermana 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/06/2022 12:30 GMT Pescara 0 3 - 1
Gubbio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/06/2022 12:30 GMT Pontedera 0 2 - 0
Imolese Calcio 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/06/2022 12:30 GMT Teramo 1 1 - 0
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/06/2022 12:30 GMT Olbia Calcio 0 2 - 3
Virtus Entella 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 12:30 02/06/2022 12:30 GMT Vis Pesaro 0 0 - 2
Viterbese Castrense 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/02/2022 19:00 GMT Pescara 0 1 - 1
Carrarese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/02/2022 19:00 GMT Cesena 0 1 - 1
Lucchese 0
x ITA SCGB Serie C Group B FT 19:00 02/02/2022 19:00 GMT Fermana 1 1 - 1
Gubbio 0
x