Menu
x
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 02/01/2023 13:30 GMT Cavese 0 1 - 0
FC Francavilla 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D Fi. AP 13:30 01/25/2023 13:30 GMT FC Lamezia Terme 0 6 - 5
Trapani 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 14:00 01/18/2023 14:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 3 - 1
AS Bra 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 01/11/2023 13:30 GMT Adriese 0 6 - 0
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 01/11/2023 13:30 GMT Arezzo 0 1 - 2
Pineto 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 01/11/2023 13:30 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 2 - 0
Citta di Varese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 01/11/2023 13:30 GMT Prato 0 0 - 1
United Riccione 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:00 01/11/2023 13:00 GMT Puteolana 0 2 - 1
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 01/04/2023 13:30 GMT Portici 0 1 - 2
FC Lamezia Terme 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 12/14/2022 13:30 GMT Trapani 0 7 - 0
Acireale 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 19:30 12/07/2022 19:30 GMT Seravezza 0 2 - 3
Prato 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 16:00 12/07/2022 16:00 GMT Pineto 0 5 - 1
Tolentino 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 14:00 12/07/2022 14:00 GMT Team Altamura 0 0 - 2
Cavese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D Fi. AP 13:30 12/07/2022 13:30 GMT Derthona FBC 1908 0 3 - 4
AC Crema 1908 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D Fi. AP 13:30 12/07/2022 13:30 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 5 - 6
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 12/07/2022 13:30 GMT Montebelluna 0 1 - 2
Adriese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 12/07/2022 13:30 GMT Arconatese 0 1 - 3
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 12/07/2022 13:30 GMT Orvietana Calcio 0 1 - 2
Arezzo 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 12/07/2022 13:30 GMT AS Bra 0 2 - 0
SCD Ligorna 1922 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 12/07/2022 13:30 GMT Puteolana 0 1 - 0
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 12/07/2022 13:30 GMT United Riccione 0 3 - 1
Bagnolese BP 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 12/07/2022 13:30 GMT FC Francavilla 0 2 - 0
Casertana 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 12/07/2022 13:30 GMT Citta di Varese 0 1 - 0
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 19:30 11/16/2022 19:30 GMT Casertana 0 3 - 2
ASD Real Agro Aversa 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D Fi. AP 14:00 11/09/2022 14:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 5 - 4
Ciserano 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/09/2022 13:30 GMT Acireale 0 2 - 0
Paterno 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/09/2022 13:30 GMT Lupa Roma 0 1 - 2
Arezzo 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/09/2022 13:30 GMT FC Lamezia Terme 0 3 - 0
Cittanova Interpiana 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 19:30 11/02/2022 19:30 GMT Bagnolese BP 0 3 - 2
Correggese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 19:30 11/02/2022 19:30 GMT Seravezza 0 3 - 0
Pistoiese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D Fi. AP 17:00 11/02/2022 17:00 GMT Tolentino 0 5 - 3
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D Fi. AP 17:00 11/02/2022 17:00 GMT Athletic Carpi 0 3 - 5
United Riccione 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 16:00 11/02/2022 16:00 GMT US Citta di Fasano 0 0 - 1
Team Altamura 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 14:00 11/02/2022 14:00 GMT Arzachena 0 0 - 1
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 1 - 2
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT AC Este 0 1 - 3
Adriese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT ACD Citta Di Sant Agata 0 1 - 2
Trapani 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT GIANA Erminio 0 2 - 1
Alcione 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT Arconatese 0 3 - 0
SC Caronnese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT ASD Chisola Calcio 0 1 - 3
AS Bra 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT AS Casale 0 0 - 1
Derthona FBC 1908 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT ASD Trastevere 0 2 - 1
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D Fi. AP 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT Caldiero Terme 0 5 - 6
Montebelluna 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT Cavese 0 2 - 1
Vastogirardi 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT FC Francavilla 0 1 - 0
Lavello 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT Franciacorta FC 0 3 - 1
US Breno 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT Union Clodiense 0 2 - 1
Legnago Salus 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D Fi. AP 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT Nocerina 0 3 - 4
Portici 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT Sporting Trestina 0 0 - 2
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0 1 - 2
Pineto 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT Prato 0 1 - 0
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D Fi. AP 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT Puteolana 0 3 - 2
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT Roma City FC 0 0 - 3
SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/02/2022 13:30 GMT SCD Ligorna 1922 0 2 - 1
Sestri Levante 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 13:30 11/01/2022 13:30 GMT ASD Varesina 0 0 - 1
Citta di Varese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 14:00 10/26/2022 14:00 GMT Acireale 0 3 - 0
ASD Ragusa Calcio 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 14:00 10/19/2022 14:00 GMT Livorno 0 3 - 4
Arezzo 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT ASD Ragusa Calcio 0 1 - 1
ASD Canicatti 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 16:30 09/14/2022 16:30 GMT Livorno 0 1 - 1
Sangiovannese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 09/04/2022 15:00 GMT Santa Maria Cilento 0 0 - 2
FC Lamezia Terme 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D Fi. AP 19:30 08/29/2022 19:30 GMT SSD Calcio Citta di Castello 0 0 - 1
Sporting Trestina 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/29/2022 15:00 GMT Cavese 0 2 - 1
Nola 1925 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 19:30 08/28/2022 19:30 GMT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 2 - 0
Bitonto 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 19:30 08/28/2022 19:30 GMT Casertana 0 3 - 0
US Mariglianese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 19:30 08/28/2022 19:30 GMT Trapani 0 2 - 1
Licata 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 19:30 08/28/2022 19:30 GMT United Riccione 0 1 - 0
Sammaurese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 17:30 08/28/2022 17:30 GMT Team Altamura 0 1 - 1
Gravina 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 17:00 08/28/2022 17:00 GMT Pistoiese 0 2 - 1
Aglianese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 17:00 08/28/2022 17:00 GMT Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 1 - 1
Montegiorgese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 17:00 08/28/2022 17:00 GMT Chieri 1955 0 0 - 1
ASD Chisola Calcio 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 17:00 08/28/2022 17:00 GMT US Citta di Fasano 0 2 - 1
Brindisi 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 17:00 08/28/2022 17:00 GMT Sambenedettese 0 0 - 0
Tolentino 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 16:30 08/28/2022 16:30 GMT Afragolese 1944 0 2 - 4
Puteolana 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 16:00 08/28/2022 16:00 GMT Chieti 0 0 - 1
SSD Porto D' Ascoli 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT AC Crema 1908 0 1 - 0
ASD Fanfulla 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT AC Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 3 - 0
Levico 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Cartigliano 0 3 - 5
AC Este 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Citta di Varese 0 0 - 0
AC Legnano 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Vibonese Calcio 0 1 - 3
ACD Citta Di Sant Agata 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Adriese 0 3 - 1
Ravenna 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Alcione 0 4 - 1
Folgore Caratese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Aprilia 0 1 - 3
Roma City FC 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Castellanzese 0 1 - 1
Arconatese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Arzachena 0 2 - 0
US Atletico Uri 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT AS Bra 0 1 - 0
SSD Sanremese Calcio 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Borgosesia 0 0 - 1
AS Casale 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT ASD Campodarsego 0 0 - 3
Union Clodiense 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 0 3 - 0
Vis Artena 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT ASD Real Agro Aversa 0 1 - 0
Gladiator 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT ASD Sona Calcio 0 0 - 2
Caldiero Terme 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Montespaccato 0 0 - 1
ASD Trastevere 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Desenzano Calvina 0 2 - 2
ASD Varesina 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT ASDC Gozzano 0 0 - 1
GIANA Erminio 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Athletic Carpi 0 1 - 0
Mezzolara 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Lentigione 0 1 - 2
Bagnolese BP 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Portici 0 1 - 1
Barletta 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Ciserano 0 1 - 1
Brusaporto 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Casatese Rogoredo 0 0 - 1
Franciacorta FC 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Cittanovese 0 5 - 1
San Luca 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Cjarlins Muzane 0 4 - 0
Portosummaga 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Cynthialbalonga 0 1 - 3
SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Fossano 0 0 - 1
Derthona FBC 1908 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Fezzanese 0 0 - 1
Sestri Levante 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT SC Caronnese 0 1 - 1
GS Castanese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Nardo 0 0 - 1
Lavello 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Legnago Salus 0 2 - 0
Luparense 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Lupa Roma 0 2 - 0
Ostia Mare 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Montebelluna 0 2 - 1
Mestre 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Sorrento 0 0 - 1
Nocerina 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Paterno 0 0 - 5
Sancataldese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Pianese 0 0 - 1
US Poggibonsi 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Pineto 0 1 - 0
San Nicolo 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Seravezza 0 5 - 3
RF Querceta 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Vado 0 0 - 1
SCD Ligorna 1922 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT US Breno 0 2 - 2
Villa d'Almè Valle Brembana 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/28/2022 15:00 GMT Vastogirardi 0 1 - 0
Vastese 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 3 - 2
Team Nuova Florida 2005 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 14:00 08/28/2022 14:00 GMT Follonica Gavorrano 0 2 - 3
Orvietana Calcio 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 16:00 08/27/2022 16:00 GMT Scandicci 0 1 - 1
Prato 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:30 08/27/2022 15:30 GMT FC Francavilla 0 2 - 2
Angri Calcio 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/27/2022 15:00 GMT Correggese 0 1 - 0
FC Forli 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 19:30 08/21/2022 19:30 GMT Paganese 0 0 - 0
Puteolana 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 17:00 08/21/2022 17:00 GMT Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0 1 - 0
Vigor Senigallia US 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 16:30 08/21/2022 16:30 GMT Nardo 0 1 - 1
ASD Martina Franca 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 16:30 08/21/2022 16:30 GMT SSD Tivoli Calcio 1919 0 2 - 0
ASD Real Monterotondo Scalo 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 16:00 08/21/2022 16:00 GMT US Atletico Uri 0 2 - 1
ASD Ilvamaddalena 1903 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT Angri Calcio 0 0 - 0
USD Palmese 1914 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT SCD Ligorna 1922 0 2 - 0
AC Asti 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT AC Este 0 2 - 0
Montecchio Maggiore 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT Levico 0 2 - 0
AC Virtus Bolzano 0
x ITA CISD Coppa Italia Serie D FT 15:00 08/21/2022 15:00 GMT ASD Fanfulla 0 2 - 1
ACD Sant'Angelo 1907 0