Menu
x
Israel - U19 Elite Division
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 05/01/2021 09:00 GMT Ironi Nesher U19 0 0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 05/01/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0 0 - 2
Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 05/01/2021 09:00 GMT FC Ashdod U19 0 1 - 2
Hapoel Raanana U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 05/01/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 0 1 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 05/01/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 0 0 - 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 05/01/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Hadera U19 0 2 - 1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 05/01/2021 09:00 GMT Maccabi Haifa U19 0 4 - 2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 05/01/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Ramat Gan Ephraim U19 0 3 - 1
Maccabi Netanya U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 05/01/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0 1 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 16:30 04/27/2021 16:30 GMT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 0 3 - 2
Hapoel Hadera U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 14:00 04/27/2021 14:00 GMT Maccabi Netanya U19 0 2 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 10:00 04/24/2021 10:00 GMT Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0 0 - 1
FC Ashdod U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:30 04/24/2021 09:30 GMT Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0 2 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/24/2021 09:00 GMT Beitar Jerusalem U19 0 0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/24/2021 09:00 GMT Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 0 1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/24/2021 09:00 GMT Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0 2 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/24/2021 09:00 GMT Maccabi Netanya U19 0 1 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/24/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 0 1 - 3
Ironi Nesher U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/24/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Raanana U19 0 1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/24/2021 09:00 GMT Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0 1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Ephraim U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 0 0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 10:15 04/17/2021 10:15 GMT Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0 1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 10:00 04/17/2021 10:00 GMT FC Ashdod U19 0 3 - 5
Maccabi Haifa U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 10:00 04/17/2021 10:00 GMT Maccabi Netanya U19 0 0 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/17/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Ramat Gan Ephraim U19 0 3 - 1
Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/17/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0 1 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/17/2021 09:00 GMT Ironi Nesher U19 0 0 - 2
Hapoel Raanana U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 08:30 04/17/2021 08:30 GMT Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 0 1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 08:30 04/17/2021 08:30 GMT Hapoel Hadera U19 0 0 - 1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0 3 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 11:00 04/10/2021 11:00 GMT Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0 2 - 0
Maccabi Netanya U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 10:30 04/10/2021 10:30 GMT Hapoel Raanana U19 0 0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 10:00 04/10/2021 10:00 GMT Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 0 0 - 3
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:30 04/10/2021 09:30 GMT Beitar Jerusalem U19 0 1 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:30 04/10/2021 09:30 GMT Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0 1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Ephraim U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/10/2021 09:00 GMT Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 0 0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/10/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0 1 - 1
FC Ashdod U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/10/2021 09:00 GMT Maccabi Haifa U19 0 2 - 0
Ironi Nesher U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 12:00 04/06/2021 12:00 GMT Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0 0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 13:30 04/03/2021 13:30 GMT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 0 0 - 0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 13:00 04/03/2021 13:00 GMT Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 0 0 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 10:00 04/03/2021 10:00 GMT Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0 1 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:15 04/03/2021 09:15 GMT Hapoel Ramat Gan Ephraim U19 0 0 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/03/2021 09:00 GMT FC Ashdod U19 0 5 - 0
Ironi Nesher U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 04/03/2021 09:00 GMT Maccabi Netanya U19 0 1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 08:30 04/03/2021 08:30 GMT Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 0 1 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 08:30 04/03/2021 08:30 GMT Hapoel Hadera U19 0 1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 08:30 04/03/2021 08:30 GMT Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0 3 - 1
Hapoel Raanana U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 17:00 03/30/2021 17:00 GMT Ironi Nesher U19 0 0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 15:00 03/30/2021 15:00 GMT Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0 1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 14:30 03/30/2021 14:30 GMT Beitar Jerusalem U19 0 1 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 14:00 03/30/2021 14:00 GMT Maccabi Netanya U19 0 3 - 5
FC Ashdod U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 14:00 03/30/2021 14:00 GMT Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 0 2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Ephraim U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 10:00 03/30/2021 10:00 GMT Maccabi Haifa U19 0 3 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 03/30/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0 4 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 16:00 03/29/2021 16:00 GMT Hapoel Raanana U19 0 0 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 03/29/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0 5 - 1
Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 13:00 03/25/2021 13:00 GMT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 0 0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 14:00 03/24/2021 14:00 GMT Maccabi Netanya U19 0 1 - 0
Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 13:00 03/24/2021 13:00 GMT Beitar Jerusalem U19 0 1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 18:00 03/21/2021 18:00 GMT Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0 0 - 1
Ironi Nesher U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 11:00 03/20/2021 11:00 GMT Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 0 0 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 10:00 03/20/2021 10:00 GMT Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0 3 - 1
Maccabi Netanya U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:30 03/20/2021 09:30 GMT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 0 0 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:30 03/20/2021 09:30 GMT Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0 4 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 03/20/2021 09:00 GMT Beitar Jerusalem U19 0 0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 03/20/2021 09:00 GMT FC Ashdod U19 0 0 - 4
Hapoel Hadera U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 08:40 03/20/2021 08:40 GMT Hapoel Ramat Gan Ephraim U19 0 1 - 0
Hapoel Raanana U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 08:30 03/20/2021 08:30 GMT Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 0 1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 15:00 03/16/2021 15:00 GMT Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0 2 - 4
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 14:30 03/16/2021 14:30 GMT Maccabi Herzelia U19 0 1 - 0
Ihud Bnei Baqa U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 14:00 03/16/2021 14:00 GMT Hapoel Afula U19 0 3 - 1
SC Haifa Robi Shapira U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 14:00 03/16/2021 14:00 GMT Hapoel Ramat Gan Ephraim U19 0 1 - 3
Ironi Nesher U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 14:00 03/16/2021 14:00 GMT Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0 1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 11:30 03/13/2021 11:30 GMT Hapoel Raanana U19 0 1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 10:00 03/13/2021 10:00 GMT Maccabi Haifa U19 0 3 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Ephraim U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:30 03/13/2021 09:30 GMT Ironi Nesher U19 0 0 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 03/13/2021 09:00 GMT Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0 4 - 2
FC Ashdod U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 03/13/2021 09:00 GMT Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0 1 - 2
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 03/13/2021 09:00 GMT Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0 3 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 08:45 03/13/2021 08:45 GMT Hapoel Hadera U19 0 2 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 11:00 12/26/2020 11:00 GMT Hapoel Raanana U19 0 0 - 3
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 10:00 12/26/2020 10:00 GMT Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 0 1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:30 12/26/2020 09:30 GMT Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0 1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 12/26/2020 09:00 GMT FC Ashdod U19 0 2 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 12/26/2020 09:00 GMT Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 0 0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 12/26/2020 09:00 GMT Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 0 0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 12:30 12/22/2020 12:30 GMT FC Ashdod U19 0 3 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 10:30 12/19/2020 10:30 GMT Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 0 2 - 2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 12/19/2020 09:00 GMT Ironi Nesher U19 0 2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 12/19/2020 09:00 GMT Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0 1 - 1
Hapoel Raanana U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 09:00 12/19/2020 09:00 GMT Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 0 2 - 0
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 08:30 12/19/2020 08:30 GMT Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 0 2 - 5
FC Ashdod U19 0
x ISR UED U19 Elite Division FT 08:30 12/19/2020 08:30 GMT Hapoel Hadera U19 0