Menu
x
International - Europa League Qualification
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification Fi. AP 20:00 10/01/2020 20:00 GMT Rio Ave 0 8 - 9
AC Milan 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 20:00 10/01/2020 20:00 GMT Sporting CP 1 1 - 4
LASK Linz 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 20:00 10/01/2020 20:00 GMT Tottenham 0 7 - 2
Maccabi Haifa 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:45 10/01/2020 19:45 GMT AEK Athens 0 2 - 1
Wolfsburg 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:45 10/01/2020 19:45 GMT Rangers FC 0 2 - 1
Galatasaray 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:30 10/01/2020 19:30 GMT Basel 0 1 - 3
PFC CSKA Sofia 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:30 10/01/2020 19:30 GMT Dundalk 0 3 - 1
KI Klaksvik 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:30 10/01/2020 19:30 GMT Young Boys 0 3 - 0
KF Tirana 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 10/01/2020 19:00 GMT FK Sarajevo 0 0 - 1
Celtic 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 10/01/2020 19:00 GMT Dinamo Brest 0 0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 10/01/2020 19:00 GMT FC Copenhagen 0 0 - 1
Rijeka 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 10/01/2020 19:00 GMT Standard Liege 0 3 - 1
Fehervar FC 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 10/01/2020 19:00 GMT Legia Warszawa 0 0 - 3
FK Qarabagh 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:30 10/01/2020 18:30 GMT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 10/01/2020 18:00 GMT Slovan Liberec 0 1 - 0
APOEL FC 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 10/01/2020 18:00 GMT FC Ararat Armenia 0 1 - 2
Crvena Zvezda 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 10/01/2020 18:00 GMT Dinamo Zagreb 0 3 - 1
Flora Tallinn 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 10/01/2020 18:00 GMT Malmo FF 0 1 - 3
Granada 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 10/01/2020 18:00 GMT Sporting Charleroi 0 1 - 2
Lech Poznan 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 10/01/2020 18:00 GMT Rosenborg 0 0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 16:30 10/01/2020 16:30 GMT CFR Cluj 0 3 - 1
KuPS 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 20:00 09/24/2020 20:00 GMT Sporting CP 0 1 - 0
Aberdeen 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 20:00 09/24/2020 20:00 GMT Willem II 0 0 - 4
Rangers FC 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification AET 19:45 09/24/2020 19:45 GMT Rijeka 0 2 - 0
FC Kolos Kovalivka 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:30 09/24/2020 19:30 GMT AC Milan 0 3 - 2
Bodo/Glimt 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:30 09/24/2020 19:30 GMT St. Gallen 0 0 - 1
AEK Athens 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:30 09/24/2020 19:30 GMT Basel 0 3 - 2
Anorthosis 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:30 09/24/2020 19:30 GMT LASK Linz 0 7 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:30 09/24/2020 19:30 GMT Legia Warszawa 0 2 - 0
KF Drita 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:15 09/24/2020 19:15 GMT Wolfsburg 0 2 - 0
Desna Chernihiv 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification Fi. AP 19:00 09/24/2020 19:00 GMT APOEL FC 0 4 - 2
Zrinjski 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/24/2020 19:00 GMT FK Sarajevo 0 2 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/24/2020 19:00 GMT KI Klaksvik 0 6 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification Fi. AP 19:00 09/24/2020 19:00 GMT Sheriff Tiraspol 0 3 - 5
Dundalk 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/24/2020 19:00 GMT FC Copenhagen 0 3 - 0
Piast Gliwice 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/24/2020 19:00 GMT Galatasaray 0 2 - 0
Hajduk Split 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/24/2020 19:00 GMT Granada 0 2 - 0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/24/2020 19:00 GMT Shkendija 0 1 - 3
Tottenham 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification AET 19:00 09/24/2020 19:00 GMT Standard Liege 0 2 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:30 09/24/2020 18:30 GMT Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 3 - 0
Motherwell 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:30 09/24/2020 18:30 GMT Steaua Bucuresti 1 0 - 2
Slovan Liberec 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/24/2020 18:00 GMT Rosenborg 0 1 - 0
Alanyaspor 1
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/24/2020 18:00 GMT PFC CSKA Sofia 0 3 - 1
B36 Torshavn 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification Fi. AP 18:00 09/24/2020 18:00 GMT Besiktas 0 2 - 4
Rio Ave 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/24/2020 18:00 GMT Riga FC 0 0 - 1
Celtic 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/24/2020 18:00 GMT Djurgarden 0 0 - 1
CFR Cluj 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification Fi. AP 18:00 09/24/2020 18:00 GMT Floriana 0 2 - 4
Flora Tallinn 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/24/2020 18:00 GMT Malmo FF 0 5 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/24/2020 18:00 GMT NS Mura 0 1 - 5
PSV Eindhoven 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification AET 18:00 09/24/2020 18:00 GMT Sporting Charleroi 0 2 - 1
Partizan Beograd 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 17:30 09/24/2020 17:30 GMT Rostov 1 1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification Fi. AP 17:00 09/24/2020 17:00 GMT Fehervar FC 0 4 - 1
Reims 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 17:00 09/24/2020 17:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen 0 3 - 0
SonderjyskE 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 16:30 09/24/2020 16:30 GMT KuPS 0 2 - 0
Suduva Marijampole 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification AET 15:00 09/24/2020 15:00 GMT FC Ararat Armenia 0 1 - 0
NK CM Celje 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 17:00 09/23/2020 17:00 GMT Apollon Limassol 0 0 - 5
Lech Poznan 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 08:00 09/18/2020 08:00 GMT Riga FC 0 1 - 0
Tre Fiori 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 20:05 09/17/2020 20:05 GMT Budapest Honved 0 0 - 2
Malmo FF 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification Fi. AP 20:00 09/17/2020 20:00 GMT Backa Topola 2 4 - 5
Steaua Bucuresti 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:45 09/17/2020 19:45 GMT Osijek 0 1 - 2
Basel 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification AET 19:45 09/17/2020 19:45 GMT DAC Dunajska Streda 0 5 - 3
FK Jablonec 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:45 09/17/2020 19:45 GMT Linfield 0 0 - 1
Floriana 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:45 09/17/2020 19:45 GMT Servette 0 0 - 1
Reims 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:30 09/17/2020 19:30 GMT Viking 0 0 - 2
Aberdeen 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification Fi. AP 19:30 09/17/2020 19:30 GMT Coleraine 0 0 - 3
Motherwell 1
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:15 09/17/2020 19:15 GMT NS Mura 0 3 - 0
AGF 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/17/2020 19:00 GMT Shamrock Rovers 0 0 - 2
AC Milan 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/17/2020 19:00 GMT Aris Thessaloniki 0 1 - 2
FC Kolos Kovalivka 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/17/2020 19:00 GMT Standard Liege 0 2 - 0
Bala Town 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/17/2020 19:00 GMT Borac BL 0 0 - 2
Rio Ave 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/17/2020 19:00 GMT Piast Gliwice 0 3 - 2
Hartberg 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/17/2020 19:00 GMT Sileks 0 0 - 2
KF Drita 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 19:00 09/17/2020 19:00 GMT Kukesi 0 0 - 4
Wolfsburg 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:30 09/17/2020 18:30 GMT Inter Club Escaldes 0 0 - 1
Dundalk 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/17/2020 18:00 GMT OFI Crete 0 0 - 1
Apollon Limassol 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/17/2020 18:00 GMT PFC CSKA Sofia 0 2 - 0
BATE Borisov 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/17/2020 18:00 GMT Connah's Quay 0 0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/17/2020 18:00 GMT Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0 2 - 1
Dinamo Moscow 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/17/2020 18:00 GMT Djurgarden 0 2 - 1
Europa FC 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/17/2020 18:00 GMT Maccabi Haifa 0 2 - 1
FC Kairat Almaty 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification AET 18:00 09/17/2020 18:00 GMT FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 0 - 1
Partizan Beograd 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/17/2020 18:00 GMT Hibernians FC 1 0 - 1
Fehervar FC 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 18:00 09/17/2020 18:00 GMT Laci 0 1 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 17:30 09/17/2020 17:30 GMT Flora Tallinn 0 2 - 1
KR Reykjavik 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification AET 17:30 09/17/2020 17:30 GMT Olimpija Ljubljana 0 2 - 3
Zrinjski 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 17:00 09/17/2020 17:00 GMT Bodo/Glimt 0 3 - 1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 17:00 09/17/2020 17:00 GMT IFK Goteborg 0 1 - 2
FC Copenhagen 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 17:00 09/17/2020 17:00 GMT FC Neftchi Baku 0 1 - 3
Galatasaray 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 17:00 09/17/2020 17:00 GMT FK Riteriai 0 1 - 5
Slovan Liberec 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 17:00 09/17/2020 17:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 - 2
Tottenham 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 16:45 09/17/2020 16:45 GMT Botosani 0 0 - 1
Shkendija 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification Fi. AP 16:30 09/17/2020 16:30 GMT KuPS 0 4 - 3
Slovan Bratislava 0
x INT ELQ Europa League Qualification FT 16:00 09/17/2020 16:00 GMT