Menu
x
International - Copa Sudamericana
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 20:00 01/23/2021 20:00 GMT CA Lanus 0 0 - 3
Defensa y Justicia 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 23:30 01/16/2021 23:30 GMT Defensa y Justicia 0 4 - 2
Coquimbo Unido 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 01/14/2021 00:30 GMT CA Lanus 0 3 - 0
Velez Sarsfield 1
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 01/12/2021 22:15 GMT Coquimbo Unido 0 0 - 0
Defensa y Justicia 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 01/07/2021 00:30 GMT Velez Sarsfield 0 0 - 1
CA Lanus 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 12/17/2020 22:15 GMT Independiente 0 1 - 3
CA Lanus 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 12/17/2020 00:30 GMT Coquimbo Unido 0 0 - 1
Atletico Junior 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 12/16/2020 22:15 GMT Defensa y Justicia 0 1 - 0
Bahia BA 1
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 12/16/2020 00:30 GMT Universidad Catolica 1 1 - 3
Velez Sarsfield 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 12/10/2020 22:15 GMT CA Lanus 0 0 - 0
Independiente 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 12/10/2020 00:30 GMT Atletico Junior 0 1 - 2
Coquimbo Unido 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 12/09/2020 22:15 GMT Bahia BA 0 2 - 3
Defensa y Justicia 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 12/09/2020 00:30 GMT Velez Sarsfield 0 1 - 2
Universidad Catolica 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 12/04/2020 00:30 GMT Vasco RJ 0 0 - 1
Defensa y Justicia 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 12/04/2020 00:30 GMT Universidad Catolica 0 0 - 1
River Plate FC 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana Fi. AP 22:15 12/03/2020 22:15 GMT Union La Calera 0 2 - 4
Atletico Junior 2
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 12/03/2020 00:30 GMT Sport Huancayo 0 0 - 2
Coquimbo Unido 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 12/03/2020 00:30 GMT Independiente 0 1 - 0
Fenix 1
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 12/02/2020 22:15 GMT CA Lanus 0 6 - 2
Bolivar 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 12/02/2020 00:30 GMT Deportivo Cali 2 1 - 5
Velez Sarsfield 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 12/01/2020 22:15 GMT Union Santa Fe 1 0 - 0
Bahia BA 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 11/27/2020 00:30 GMT Atletico Junior 0 2 - 1
Union La Calera 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 11/27/2020 00:30 GMT Defensa y Justicia 0 1 - 1
Vasco RJ 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 11/26/2020 22:15 GMT River Plate FC 0 1 - 2
Universidad Catolica 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 11/26/2020 00:30 GMT Coquimbo Unido 0 0 - 0
Sport Huancayo 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 11/26/2020 00:30 GMT Fenix 1 1 - 4
Independiente 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 11/25/2020 22:15 GMT Bolivar 0 2 - 1
CA Lanus 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 11/25/2020 00:30 GMT Velez Sarsfield 0 2 - 0
Deportivo Cali 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 11/24/2020 22:15 GMT Bahia BA 0 1 - 0
Union Santa Fe 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 11/06/2020 00:30 GMT Atletico Junior 0 0 - 0
Plaza Colonia 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 11/06/2020 00:30 GMT Atletico Tucuman 0 1 - 1
Independiente 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 11/06/2020 00:30 GMT Bahia BA 0 4 - 0
Melgar 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 11/06/2020 00:30 GMT Universidad Catolica 0 2 - 1
Sol de America 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 11/05/2020 22:15 GMT Estudiantes Merida 0 0 - 2
Coquimbo Unido 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 11/05/2020 22:15 GMT Emelec 0 1 - 2
Union Santa Fe 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 11/05/2020 00:30 GMT Caracas FC 0 0 - 0
Vasco RJ 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana Fi. AP 00:30 11/05/2020 00:30 GMT Deportivo Cali 0 5 - 4
Millonarios FC SA 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 11/05/2020 00:30 GMT Penarol 1 1 - 1
Velez Sarsfield 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 11/04/2020 22:15 GMT River Plate FC 0 3 - 1
Atlético Nacional 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 11/04/2020 22:15 GMT Sao Paulo FC 0 4 - 3
CA Lanus 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 11/04/2020 22:15 GMT Defensa y Justicia 0 1 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno 1
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 11/04/2020 22:15 GMT Huachipato 0 1 - 1
Fenix 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 11/04/2020 00:30 GMT Deportes Tolima 0 1 - 1
Union La Calera 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 11/03/2020 22:15 GMT Bolivar 0 3 - 0
Audax Italiano 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 11/03/2020 22:15 GMT FC Liverpool 0 1 - 2
Sport Huancayo 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 10/30/2020 00:30 GMT Plaza Colonia 0 0 - 1
Atletico Junior 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 10/30/2020 00:30 GMT Independiente 0 1 - 0
Atletico Tucuman 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 10/30/2020 00:30 GMT Melgar 0 1 - 0
Bahia BA 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 10/29/2020 22:15 GMT Coquimbo Unido 0 3 - 0
Estudiantes Merida 1
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 10/29/2020 22:15 GMT Union Santa Fe 0 0 - 1
Emelec 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 10/29/2020 22:15 GMT Sol de America 0 0 - 0
Universidad Catolica 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 10/29/2020 00:30 GMT Vasco RJ 0 1 - 0
Caracas FC 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 10/29/2020 00:30 GMT Millonarios FC SA 0 1 - 2
Deportivo Cali 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 10/29/2020 00:30 GMT Velez Sarsfield 0 0 - 0
Penarol 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 10/28/2020 22:15 GMT Atlético Nacional 1 1 - 1
River Plate FC 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 10/28/2020 22:15 GMT CA Lanus 0 3 - 2
Sao Paulo FC 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 10/28/2020 22:15 GMT Sportivo Luqueno 1 1 - 2
Defensa y Justicia 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 10/28/2020 22:15 GMT Fenix 0 3 - 1
Huachipato 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 10/28/2020 00:30 GMT Union La Calera 0 0 - 0
Deportes Tolima 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 10/27/2020 22:15 GMT Audax Italiano 0 2 - 1
Bolivar 1
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 10/27/2020 22:15 GMT Sport Huancayo 0 1 - 1
FC Liverpool 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/28/2020 00:30 GMT Audax Italiano 0 3 - 0
Cusco FC 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/28/2020 00:30 GMT Fortaleza EC 0 2 - 1
Independiente 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/27/2020 22:15 GMT Plaza Colonia 0 3 - 0
Zamora FC 1
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/27/2020 00:30 GMT U. Catolica 0 2 - 0
CA Lanus 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/27/2020 00:30 GMT Deportivo Pasto 0 0 - 1
Huachipato 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/26/2020 22:15 GMT Nacional Asuncion 0 1 - 3
Bahia BA 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/26/2020 22:15 GMT FC Liverpool 0 5 - 0
Llaneros Guanare 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/26/2020 00:30 GMT Sport Huancayo 0 0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/26/2020 00:30 GMT Club River Plate 0 1 - 3
Deportivo Cali 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/26/2020 00:30 GMT Goias GO 0 0 - 1
Sol de America 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/25/2020 22:15 GMT River Plate FC 0 1 - 0
Atletico Grau 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/21/2020 00:30 GMT Atletico Mineiro 0 2 - 0
Union Santa Fe 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/21/2020 00:30 GMT El Nacional 0 2 - 2
Fenix 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/20/2020 22:15 GMT Emelec 0 2 - 0
Blooming 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/20/2020 22:15 GMT Club Always Ready 0 1 - 0
Millonarios FC SA 1
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/20/2020 00:30 GMT Oriente Petrolero 0 0 - 0
Vasco RJ 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/19/2020 22:15 GMT Huracan 0 1 - 1
Atlético Nacional 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/19/2020 22:15 GMT Sportivo Luqueno 0 2 - 2
Mineros De Guayana 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/19/2020 00:30 GMT Aucas SD 0 2 - 1
Velez Sarsfield 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana Fi. AP 00:30 02/19/2020 00:30 GMT Melgar 0 4 - 3
Nacional Potosi 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/18/2020 22:15 GMT Aragua FC 1 1 - 0
Coquimbo Unido 1
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/18/2020 22:15 GMT Union La Calera 0 0 - 0
Fluminense FC 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/14/2020 00:30 GMT Cusco FC 0 2 - 0
Audax Italiano 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/14/2020 00:30 GMT Independiente 0 1 - 0
Fortaleza EC 1
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/13/2020 22:15 GMT Zamora FC 0 1 - 0
Plaza Colonia 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/13/2020 00:30 GMT Bahia BA 0 3 - 0
Nacional Asuncion 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/13/2020 00:30 GMT Llaneros Guanare 0 0 - 2
FC Liverpool 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/12/2020 22:15 GMT CA Lanus 0 3 - 0
U. Catolica 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/12/2020 22:15 GMT Huachipato 0 1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/12/2020 00:30 GMT Deportivo Cali 1 2 - 1
Club River Plate 0
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 00:30 02/12/2020 00:30 GMT Sol de America 0 1 - 0
Goias GO 1
x INT CS Copa Sudamericana FT 22:15 02/11/2020 22:15 GMT Argentinos Juniors 0 1 - 1
Sport Huancayo 0