Menu
x
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 14:00 02/14/2021 14:00 GMT BlW Lohne 0 -
TB Uphusen 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 14:00 02/14/2021 14:00 GMT FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 -
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 14:00 02/14/2021 14:00 GMT Heeslinger SC 0 -
TuS Bersenbrueck 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 14:00 02/14/2021 14:00 GMT Spelle-Venhaus 0 -
Kickers Emden 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 14:00 02/14/2021 14:00 GMT MTV Eintracht Celle 0 -
Rotenburger SV 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 14:00 02/07/2021 14:00 GMT TB Uphusen 0 -
FC Hagen/Uthlede 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 14:00 02/07/2021 14:00 GMT VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 -
Heeslinger SC 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 14:00 02/07/2021 14:00 GMT TuS Bersenbrueck 0 -
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 02/06/2021 13:00 GMT Kickers Emden 0 -
BlW Lohne 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 12:30 02/06/2021 12:30 GMT Rotenburger SV 0 -
Spelle-Venhaus 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 01/31/2021 13:00 GMT BlW Lohne 0 -
Spelle-Venhaus 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 01/31/2021 13:00 GMT FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 -
Kickers Emden 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 01/31/2021 13:00 GMT MTV Eintracht Celle 0 -
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 01/31/2021 13:00 GMT TuS Bersenbrueck 0 -
Rotenburger SV 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 18:30 01/29/2021 18:30 GMT Heeslinger SC 0 -
TB Uphusen 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 12/13/2020 13:00 GMT TB Uphusen 0 -
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 12/13/2020 13:00 GMT VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 -
TuS Bersenbrueck 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 15:00 12/12/2020 15:00 GMT Spelle-Venhaus 0 -
FC Hagen/Uthlede 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 12/12/2020 13:00 GMT Kickers Emden 0 -
Heeslinger SC 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 12:30 12/12/2020 12:30 GMT Rotenburger SV 0 -
BlW Lohne 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 12/06/2020 13:00 GMT FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 -
BlW Lohne 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 12/06/2020 13:00 GMT VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 -
Rotenburger SV 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 12/06/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Bersenbrueck 0 -
TB Uphusen 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 15:00 12/05/2020 15:00 GMT Spelle-Venhaus 0 -
Heeslinger SC 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 12/05/2020 13:00 GMT MTV Eintracht Celle 0 -
Kickers Emden 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/29/2020 13:00 GMT BlW Lohne 0 -
Heeslinger SC 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/29/2020 13:00 GMT Spelle-Venhaus 0 -
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/29/2020 13:00 GMT TB Uphusen 0 -
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/28/2020 13:00 GMT Kickers Emden 0 -
TuS Bersenbrueck 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 12:30 11/28/2020 12:30 GMT Rotenburger SV 0 -
FC Hagen/Uthlede 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/22/2020 13:00 GMT MTV Eintracht Celle 0 -
BlW Lohne 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/22/2020 13:00 GMT Heeslinger SC 0 -
FC Hagen/Uthlede 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/22/2020 13:00 GMT VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 -
Kickers Emden 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/22/2020 13:00 GMT TB Uphusen 0 -
Rotenburger SV 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/22/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Bersenbrueck 0 -
Spelle-Venhaus 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/15/2020 13:00 GMT FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 -
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/15/2020 13:00 GMT Spelle-Venhaus 0 -
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/14/2020 13:00 GMT Kickers Emden 0 -
TB Uphusen 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 18:30 11/13/2020 18:30 GMT Heeslinger SC 0 -
Rotenburger SV 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 18:00 11/13/2020 18:00 GMT BlW Lohne 0 -
TuS Bersenbrueck 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 18:30 11/11/2020 18:30 GMT VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 -
TB Uphusen 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/08/2020 13:00 GMT VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 -
BlW Lohne 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/08/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Bersenbrueck 0 -
FC Hagen/Uthlede 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/08/2020 13:00 GMT MTV Eintracht Celle 0 -
Heeslinger SC 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/07/2020 13:00 GMT TB Uphusen 0 -
Spelle-Venhaus 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 12:30 11/07/2020 12:30 GMT Rotenburger SV 0 -
Kickers Emden 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 18:30 11/04/2020 18:30 GMT Heeslinger SC 0 -
BlW Lohne 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/01/2020 13:00 GMT VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 -
FC Hagen/Uthlede 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 11/01/2020 13:00 GMT TuS Bersenbrueck 0 -
Heeslinger SC 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT Kickers Emden 0 -
Spelle-Venhaus 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg Canc. 12:30 10/31/2020 12:30 GMT Rotenburger SV 0 -
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 12:00 10/31/2020 12:00 GMT TB Uphusen 0 0 - 0
BlW Lohne 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 18:30 10/28/2020 18:30 GMT Heeslinger SC 0 4 - 2
Kickers Emden 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 10/25/2020 14:00 GMT BlW Lohne 0 2 - 0
Kickers Emden 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 10/25/2020 14:00 GMT Heeslinger SC 0 2 - 1
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 10/25/2020 14:00 GMT MTV Eintracht Celle 0 2 - 1
TuS Bersenbrueck 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 10/25/2020 14:00 GMT Spelle-Venhaus 0 2 - 1
Rotenburger SV 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 19:00 10/23/2020 19:00 GMT FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 2 - 2
TB Uphusen 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 18:30 10/21/2020 18:30 GMT Heeslinger SC 0 2 - 0
Spelle-Venhaus 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 10/18/2020 14:00 GMT TB Uphusen 0 1 - 4
Heeslinger SC 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 10/18/2020 14:00 GMT VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 4 - 1
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 13:00 10/17/2020 13:00 GMT Kickers Emden 0 3 - 0
FC Hagen/Uthlede 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 12:30 10/17/2020 12:30 GMT Rotenburger SV 0 3 - 1
TuS Bersenbrueck 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 19:00 10/16/2020 19:00 GMT Spelle-Venhaus 0 1 - 1
BlW Lohne 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT BlW Lohne 0 3 - 0
Rotenburger SV 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 1 - 2
Spelle-Venhaus 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT TuS Bersenbrueck 0 0 - 1
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT MTV Eintracht Celle 0 2 - 3
TB Uphusen 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 10/04/2020 14:00 GMT BlW Lohne 0 7 - 0
FC Hagen/Uthlede 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 10/04/2020 14:00 GMT TB Uphusen 0 1 - 1
TuS Bersenbrueck 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Kickers Emden 0 3 - 2
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 12:30 10/03/2020 12:30 GMT Rotenburger SV 0 0 - 0
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 09/27/2020 14:00 GMT TuS Bersenbrueck 0 3 - 4
Kickers Emden 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 09/27/2020 14:00 GMT MTV Eintracht Celle 0 1 - 2
Spelle-Venhaus 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 15:00 09/26/2020 15:00 GMT FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 0 - 0
Rotenburger SV 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 18:30 09/23/2020 18:30 GMT MTV Eintracht Celle 0 1 - 3
FC Hagen/Uthlede 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 09/20/2020 14:00 GMT BlW Lohne 0 6 - 3
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 09/20/2020 14:00 GMT FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 0 - 4
Heeslinger SC 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 13:00 09/19/2020 13:00 GMT Kickers Emden 0 1 - 2
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 12:30 09/19/2020 12:30 GMT Rotenburger SV 0 2 - 3
TB Uphusen 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 19:00 09/18/2020 19:00 GMT Spelle-Venhaus 0 2 - 0
TuS Bersenbrueck 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 09/13/2020 14:00 GMT TuS Bersenbrueck 0 0 - 1
BlW Lohne 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 09/13/2020 14:00 GMT VfL Oldenburg 1894 0 0 - 5
Spelle-Venhaus 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 09/12/2020 14:00 GMT TB Uphusen 0 0 - 0
Kickers Emden 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 12:30 09/12/2020 12:30 GMT Rotenburger SV 0 1 - 1
Heeslinger SC 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 09/06/2020 14:00 GMT Heeslinger SC 0 2 - 2
MTV Eintracht Celle 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 14:00 09/06/2020 14:00 GMT Spelle-Venhaus 0 6 - 1
TB Uphusen 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 15:30 09/05/2020 15:30 GMT BlW Lohne 0 1 - 1
VfL Oldenburg 1894 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 15:00 09/05/2020 15:00 GMT FC Hagen/Uthlede 0 0 - 3
TuS Bersenbrueck 0
x GER E Ems/Luneburg FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Kickers Emden 0 2 - 0
Rotenburger SV 0