Menu
x
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Sud
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/10/2023 12:00 GMT BW Zorbau 0 -
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/10/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 -
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/10/2023 12:00 GMT SV 1890 Westerhausen 0 -
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/10/2023 12:00 GMT FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0 -
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/10/2023 12:00 GMT FC Oberlausitz 0 -
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/10/2023 12:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 -
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/10/2023 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 -
Wacker Nordhausen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/10/2023 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 -
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/10/2023 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 -
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/04/2023 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 -
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/04/2023 12:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 -
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/04/2023 12:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 -
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/04/2023 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 -
BW Zorbau 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/04/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 -
FC Oberlausitz 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/04/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 -
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/04/2023 12:00 GMT Wacker Nordhausen 0 -
FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/04/2023 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 -
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 06/04/2023 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 -
SV 1890 Westerhausen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT SV 1890 Westerhausen 0 -
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 -
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 -
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT BW Zorbau 0 -
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 -
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0 -
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT FC Oberlausitz 0 -
Wacker Nordhausen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 -
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 -
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/14/2023 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 -
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/14/2023 12:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 -
FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/14/2023 12:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 -
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/14/2023 12:00 GMT BW Zorbau 0 -
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/14/2023 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 -
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/14/2023 12:00 GMT Wacker Nordhausen 0 -
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/14/2023 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 -
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/14/2023 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 -
FC Oberlausitz 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/14/2023 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 -
SV 1890 Westerhausen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 -
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT FC Oberlausitz 0 -
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0 -
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT SV 1890 Westerhausen 0 -
BW Zorbau 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 -
Wacker Nordhausen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 -
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 -
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 -
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 -
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 -
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 -
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 -
FC Oberlausitz 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT BW Zorbau 0 -
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 -
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 -
FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 -
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 -
SV 1890 Westerhausen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 -
Wacker Nordhausen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0 -
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 -
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 -
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 -
BW Zorbau 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 -
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT FC Oberlausitz 0 -
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 -
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT SV 1890 Westerhausen 0 -
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT Wacker Nordhausen 0 -
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 -
FC Oberlausitz 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 -
Wacker Nordhausen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 -
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT BW Zorbau 0 -
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 -
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 -
FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 -
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 -
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/16/2023 12:00 GMT SV 1890 Westerhausen 0 -
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 -
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 -
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT Wacker Nordhausen 0 -
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0 -
BW Zorbau 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 -
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 -
SV 1890 Westerhausen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT FC Grimma 0 -
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT FC Oberlausitz 0 -
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 -
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 -
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 -
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 -
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT BW Zorbau 0 -
FC Oberlausitz 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 -
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 -
FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 -
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT SV 1890 Westerhausen 0 -
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/19/2023 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 -
Wacker Nordhausen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT Wacker Nordhausen 0 -
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 -
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 -
BW Zorbau 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 -
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0 -
SV 1890 Westerhausen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 -
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 -
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT FC Oberlausitz 0 -
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/12/2023 12:00 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 -
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT Auerbach 0 -
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT Plauen 0 -
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT SC Freital 0 -
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT BW Zorbau 0 -
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 -
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 -
FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 -
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT SV 1890 Westerhausen 0 -
FC Oberlausitz 0
x GER S Sud 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 -
Wacker Nordhausen 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 -
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 -
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT Wacker Nordhausen 0 -
BW Zorbau 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 -
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 -
SV 1890 Westerhausen 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0 -
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT FC Grimma 0 -
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT FC Oberlausitz 0 -
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/26/2023 11:30 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 -
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/19/2023 11:30 GMT Auerbach 0 -
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/19/2023 11:30 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 -
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/19/2023 11:30 GMT BW Zorbau 0 -
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/19/2023 11:30 GMT SV 1890 Westerhausen 0 -
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/19/2023 11:30 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 -
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/19/2023 11:30 GMT FC Grimma 0 -
FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/19/2023 11:30 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 -
FC Oberlausitz 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/19/2023 11:30 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 -
Wacker Nordhausen 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/19/2023 11:30 GMT SC Freital 0 -
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT Plauen 0 -
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 -
BW Zorbau 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 -
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT Einheit Rudolstadt 0 -
VfB Krieschow 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT Einheit Wernigerode 0 -
FC Eilenburg 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0 -
SC Freital 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT FC Oberlausitz 0 -
FC Grimma 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT VfL Halle 96 0 -
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/12/2023 11:30 GMT Wacker Nordhausen 0 -
SV 1890 Westerhausen 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT SC Freital 0 -
Auerbach 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 -
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT BW Zorbau 0 -
Budissa Bautzen 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT FC Eilenburg 0 -
Einheit Rudolstadt 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT FC Grimma 0 -
Einheit Wernigerode 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0 -
FC Oberlausitz 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT Union Sandersdorf 0 -
Plauen 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT SV 1890 Westerhausen 0 -
VfL Halle 96 0
x GER S Sud 11:30 02/05/2023 11:30 GMT VfB Krieschow 0 -
Wacker Nordhausen 0
x GER S Sud 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT Auerbach 0 -
Union Sandersdorf 0
x GER S Sud 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT Bischofswerdaer FV 08 0 -
SV 1890 Westerhausen 0
x GER S Sud 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT Budissa Bautzen 0 -
Ludwigsfelder FC 0
x GER S Sud 11:00 01/29/2023 11:00 GMT