Menu
x
Egypt - Division 2 Group C
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/31/2023 15:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 -
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/31/2023 15:00 GMT Helal Aldabaa 0 -
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/31/2023 15:00 GMT Dekernes 0 -
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/31/2023 15:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 -
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/31/2023 15:00 GMT El Magd 0 -
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/31/2023 15:00 GMT Tanta SC 0 -
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/31/2023 15:00 GMT El Olympi 0 -
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/31/2023 15:00 GMT Itehad Nabaroh 0 -
Proxy SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/24/2023 15:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 -
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/24/2023 15:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 -
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/24/2023 15:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 -
Helal Aldabaa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/24/2023 15:00 GMT El Mansura 0 -
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/24/2023 15:00 GMT El Hamam 0 -
Tanta SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/24/2023 15:00 GMT Proxy SC 0 -
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/24/2023 15:00 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 -
Itehad Nabaroh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/24/2023 15:00 GMT Pioneers 0 -
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/17/2023 15:00 GMT Tanta SC 0 -
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/17/2023 15:00 GMT Itehad Nabaroh 0 -
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/17/2023 15:00 GMT El Magd 0 -
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/17/2023 15:00 GMT Dekernes 0 -
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/17/2023 15:00 GMT Helal Aldabaa 0 -
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/17/2023 15:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 -
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/17/2023 15:00 GMT Proxy SC 0 -
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/17/2023 15:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 -
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 -
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 -
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 -
Itehad Nabaroh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT El Hamam 0 -
Helal Aldabaa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT El Mansura 0 -
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT El Olympi 0 -
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT Pioneers 0 -
Tanta SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/10/2023 15:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 -
Proxy SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT Helal Aldabaa 0 -
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT Proxy SC 0 -
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 -
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT Dekernes 0 -
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT El Magd 0 -
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT Itehad Nabaroh 0 -
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT Tanta SC 0 -
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 -
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 -
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 -
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT El Olympi 0 -
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT El Hamam 0 -
Itehad Nabaroh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT El Mansura 0 -
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Pioneers 0 -
Helal Aldabaa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 -
Proxy SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 -
Tanta SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Itehad Nabaroh 0 -
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 -
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Proxy SC 0 -
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Dekernes 0 -
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 -
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT El Magd 0 -
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Helal Aldabaa 0 -
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Tanta SC 0 -
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 -
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT El Hamam 0 -
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT El Mansura 0 -
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 -
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT El Olympi 0 -
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 -
Helal Aldabaa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Pioneers 0 -
Itehad Nabaroh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT Tanta SC 0 -
Proxy SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/15/2023 14:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 -
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/15/2023 14:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 -
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/15/2023 14:00 GMT Dekernes 0 -
Tanta SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/15/2023 14:00 GMT El Magd 0 -
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/15/2023 14:00 GMT Proxy SC 0 -
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/15/2023 14:00 GMT Itehad Nabaroh 0 -
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/15/2023 14:00 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 -
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/15/2023 14:00 GMT Helal Aldabaa 0 -
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/08/2023 14:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 -
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/08/2023 14:00 GMT Pioneers 0 -
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/08/2023 14:00 GMT Dekernes 0 -
Proxy SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/08/2023 14:00 GMT El Hamam 0 -
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/08/2023 14:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 -
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/08/2023 14:00 GMT El Olympi 0 -
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/08/2023 14:00 GMT Tanta SC 0 -
Helal Aldabaa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/08/2023 14:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 -
Itehad Nabaroh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/01/2023 14:00 GMT El Mansura 0 -
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/01/2023 14:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 -
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/01/2023 14:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 -
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/01/2023 14:00 GMT Helal Aldabaa 0 -
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/01/2023 14:00 GMT Proxy SC 0 -
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/01/2023 14:00 GMT El Magd 0 -
Tanta SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/01/2023 14:00 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 -
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 03/01/2023 14:00 GMT Itehad Nabaroh 0 -
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/22/2023 14:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 -
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/22/2023 14:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 -
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/22/2023 14:00 GMT El Olympi 0 -
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/22/2023 14:00 GMT Dekernes 0 -
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/22/2023 14:00 GMT Pioneers 0 -
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/22/2023 14:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 -
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/22/2023 14:00 GMT Helal Aldabaa 0 -
Proxy SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/22/2023 14:00 GMT Tanta SC 0 -
Itehad Nabaroh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/15/2023 14:00 GMT Proxy SC 0 -
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/15/2023 14:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 -
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/15/2023 14:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 -
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/15/2023 14:00 GMT Itehad Nabaroh 0 -
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/15/2023 14:00 GMT El Hamam 0 -
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/15/2023 14:00 GMT El Magd 0 -
Helal Aldabaa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/15/2023 14:00 GMT El Mansura 0 -
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/15/2023 14:00 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 -
Tanta SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/08/2023 14:00 GMT Pioneers 0 -
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/08/2023 14:00 GMT Tanta SC 0 -
Al Masry Salloum 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/08/2023 14:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 -
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/08/2023 14:00 GMT Dekernes 0 -
Gomhoreyat Shepin 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/08/2023 14:00 GMT El Olympi 0 -
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/08/2023 14:00 GMT El Magd 0 -
Proxy SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/08/2023 14:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 -
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/08/2023 14:00 GMT Helal Aldabaa 0 -
Itehad Nabaroh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/01/2023 14:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 -
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/01/2023 14:00 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 -
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/01/2023 14:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 -
Tanta SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/01/2023 14:00 GMT El Hamam 0 -
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/01/2023 14:00 GMT Itehad Nabaroh 0 -
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/01/2023 14:00 GMT El Mansura 0 -
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/01/2023 14:00 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 -
Helal Aldabaa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 14:00 02/01/2023 14:00 GMT Proxy SC 0 -
Pioneers 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C 12:30 01/27/2023 12:30 GMT El Hamam 0 -
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:30 01/18/2023 12:30 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 2 - 0
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:30 01/18/2023 12:30 GMT Al Masry Salloum 0 2 - 0
Helal Aldabaa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:30 01/18/2023 12:30 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 1 - 1
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:30 01/18/2023 12:30 GMT Gomhoreyat Shepin 0 1 - 0
El Magd 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:30 01/18/2023 12:30 GMT El Mansura 0 0 - 0
Tanta SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 12:30 01/18/2023 12:30 GMT Pioneers 0 2 - 2