Menu
x
Egypt - Division 2 Group C
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 07/01/2021 15:00 GMT El Olympi 0 0 - 0
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 07/01/2021 15:00 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 2 - 1
Al Jazeera Matrouh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 07/01/2021 15:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 5 - 0
Biyala SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 07/01/2021 15:00 GMT Pharco FC 0 3 - 0
Beni Ebeid 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 07/01/2021 15:00 GMT Dekernes 0 1 - 3
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 07/01/2021 15:00 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 1 - 7
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 07/01/2021 15:00 GMT El Mansura 0 2 - 1
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 07/01/2021 15:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 1 - 1
Maleyet El Zayiat 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/24/2021 15:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 1 - 0
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/24/2021 15:00 GMT Al Jazeera Matrouh 0 2 - 1
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/24/2021 15:00 GMT El Hamam 0 1 - 0
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/24/2021 15:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 0 - 1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/24/2021 15:00 GMT Beni Ebeid 0 1 - 1
El Raja Marsa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/24/2021 15:00 GMT Biyala SC 0 0 - 2
Pharco FC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/24/2021 15:00 GMT Maleyet El Zayiat 0 3 - 2
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/24/2021 15:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 0 - 1
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/18/2021 15:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 0 - 0
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/18/2021 15:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 1 - 1
Al Jazeera Matrouh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/18/2021 15:00 GMT Dekernes 0 1 - 2
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/18/2021 15:00 GMT El Hamam 0 1 - 0
Beni Ebeid 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/18/2021 15:00 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 2 - 2
Biyala SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/18/2021 15:00 GMT El Mansura 0 1 - 0
Maleyet El Zayiat 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/18/2021 15:00 GMT El Olympi 0 0 - 1
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/18/2021 15:00 GMT Pharco FC 0 3 - 1
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/10/2021 15:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 0 - 0
Pharco FC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/10/2021 15:00 GMT Al Jazeera Matrouh 0 1 - 2
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/10/2021 15:00 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 1 - 1
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/10/2021 15:00 GMT Maleyet El Zayiat 0 0 - 1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/10/2021 15:00 GMT Biyala SC 0 1 - 4
Beni Ebeid 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/10/2021 15:00 GMT Dekernes 0 2 - 0
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/10/2021 15:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 1 - 0
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/10/2021 15:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 1 - 1
El Raja Marsa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 3 - 2
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT El Mansura 0 1 - 0
Al Jazeera Matrouh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT El Olympi 0 3 - 3
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 1 - 2
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Beni Ebeid 0 1 - 1
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT El Hamam 0 3 - 0
Biyala SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 0 - 0
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/06/2021 15:00 GMT Pharco FC 0 3 - 0
Maleyet El Zayiat 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/03/2021 15:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 2 - 1
Beni Ebeid 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/03/2021 15:00 GMT Al Jazeera Matrouh 0 0 - 0
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/03/2021 15:00 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 0 - 1
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/03/2021 15:00 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 2 - 0
Biyala SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/03/2021 15:00 GMT Dekernes 0 0 - 0
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/03/2021 15:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 4 - 0
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/03/2021 15:00 GMT Maleyet El Zayiat 0 0 - 0
El Raja Marsa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 06/03/2021 15:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 2 - 1
Pharco FC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/27/2021 15:00 GMT Biyala SC 0 0 - 3
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/27/2021 15:00 GMT Pharco FC 0 4 - 0
Al Jazeera Matrouh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/27/2021 15:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 1 - 0
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/27/2021 15:00 GMT Beni Ebeid 0 2 - 3
Maleyet El Zayiat 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/27/2021 15:00 GMT El Mansura 0 1 - 0
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/27/2021 15:00 GMT El Hamam 0 2 - 0
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/27/2021 15:00 GMT El Olympi 0 4 - 2
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/27/2021 15:00 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 1 - 1
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 2 - 1
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Al Jazeera Matrouh 0 1 - 0
El Raja Marsa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 1 - 5
Pharco FC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Dekernes 0 2 - 1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 2 - 0
Beni Ebeid 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Maleyet El Zayiat 0 1 - 1
Biyala SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT El Olympi 0 2 - 1
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 1 - 1
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 05/20/2021 14:30 GMT El Hamam 0 1 - 2
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 05/20/2021 14:30 GMT Beni Ebeid 0 0 - 0
Al Jazeera Matrouh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 05/20/2021 14:30 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 2 - 1
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 05/20/2021 14:30 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 0 - 0
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 05/20/2021 14:30 GMT Biyala SC 0 0 - 1
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 05/20/2021 14:30 GMT El Mansura 0 0 - 0
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 05/20/2021 14:30 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 2 - 1
Maleyet El Zayiat 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 05/19/2021 14:30 GMT Pharco FC 0 0 - 0
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Maleyet El Zayiat 0 2 - 3
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 1 - 1
Beni Ebeid 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT El Olympi 0 2 - 1
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Dekernes 0 0 - 0
El Raja Marsa 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT El Mansura 0 0 - 1
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Haras El Hodood 0 1 - 1
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 2 - 2
Pharco FC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 05/16/2021 14:30 GMT Al Jazeera Matrouh 0 3 - 3
Biyala SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 04/08/2021 14:30 GMT Abu Qair Semad 0 1 - 2
Haras El Hodood 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 04/08/2021 14:30 GMT Sporting Alexandria 0 1 - 1
Al Jazeera Matrouh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 04/08/2021 14:30 GMT Biyala SC 0 0 - 0
Ala Ab Damanhour 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 04/08/2021 14:30 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 1 - 1
El Mansura 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 04/08/2021 14:30 GMT Beni Ebeid 0 1 - 1
Dekernes 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 04/08/2021 14:30 GMT El Hamam 0 2 - 2
Maleyet El Zayiat 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 04/08/2021 14:30 GMT Pharco FC 0 1 - 1
El Olympi 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:30 04/08/2021 14:30 GMT El Raja Marsa 0 2 - 0
Kafr El Sheikh 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT Al Jazeera Matrouh 0 0 - 3
Abu Qair Semad 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT Ala Ab Damanhour 0 1 - 1
Sporting Alexandria 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 0 0 - 0
El Hamam 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT Kafr El Sheikh 0 0 - 1
Beni Ebeid 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT Dekernes 0 3 - 2
Biyala SC 0
x EGY D2GC Division 2 Group C FT 14:00 04/01/2021 14:00 GMT El Mansura 0 0 - 1
Pharco FC 0