Menu
x
Egypt - Division 2 Group B
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 06/02/2023 15:00 GMT Wadi Degla 0 -
Al Mostaqbal sport club 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 06/02/2023 15:00 GMT Al Nasr SC 0 -
FC Porto Suez 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 06/02/2023 15:00 GMT Tersana SC 0 -
Al Qanah 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 06/02/2023 15:00 GMT Itesalat 0 -
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 06/02/2023 15:00 GMT Ilameen 0 -
El Entag El Harby 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 06/02/2023 15:00 GMT Suez Montakhab 0 -
El Obour Sporting 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 06/02/2023 15:00 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 -
ZED FC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 06/02/2023 15:00 GMT Kahraba Ismailia 0 -
Petrojet 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/26/2023 15:00 GMT Al Mostaqbal sport club 0 -
Suez Montakhab 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/26/2023 15:00 GMT El Entag El Harby 0 -
Al Nasr SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/26/2023 15:00 GMT Al Qanah 0 -
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/26/2023 15:00 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 -
Kahraba Ismailia 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/26/2023 15:00 GMT El Obour Sporting 0 -
Itesalat 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/26/2023 15:00 GMT FC Porto Suez 0 -
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/26/2023 15:00 GMT Petrojet 0 -
Tersana SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/26/2023 15:00 GMT ZED FC 0 -
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/19/2023 15:00 GMT Itesalat 0 -
Al Mostaqbal sport club 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/19/2023 15:00 GMT Al Nasr SC 0 -
Al Qanah 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/19/2023 15:00 GMT Petrojet 0 -
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/19/2023 15:00 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 -
El Entag El Harby 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/19/2023 15:00 GMT Kahraba Ismailia 0 -
El Obour Sporting 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/19/2023 15:00 GMT Wadi Degla 0 -
FC Porto Suez 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/19/2023 15:00 GMT Ilameen 0 -
Tersana SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/19/2023 15:00 GMT Suez Montakhab 0 -
ZED FC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/12/2023 15:00 GMT Al Mostaqbal sport club 0 -
Kahraba Ismailia 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/12/2023 15:00 GMT Tersana SC 0 -
Al Nasr SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/12/2023 15:00 GMT Al Qanah 0 -
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/12/2023 15:00 GMT El Obour Sporting 0 -
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/12/2023 15:00 GMT El Entag El Harby 0 -
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/12/2023 15:00 GMT FC Porto Suez 0 -
Suez Montakhab 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/12/2023 15:00 GMT Ilameen 0 -
Petrojet 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/12/2023 15:00 GMT ZED FC 0 -
Itesalat 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/05/2023 15:00 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 -
Al Mostaqbal sport club 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/05/2023 15:00 GMT Al Nasr SC 0 -
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/05/2023 15:00 GMT Wadi Degla 0 -
Al Qanah 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/05/2023 15:00 GMT Suez Montakhab 0 -
El Entag El Harby 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/05/2023 15:00 GMT Petrojet 0 -
El Obour Sporting 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/05/2023 15:00 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 -
Tersana SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/05/2023 15:00 GMT Itesalat 0 -
FC Porto Suez 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 05/05/2023 15:00 GMT Kahraba Ismailia 0 -
ZED FC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Al Mostaqbal sport club 0 -
El Obour Sporting 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Al Nasr SC 0 -
Petrojet 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Al Qanah 0 -
Suez Montakhab 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT ZED FC 0 -
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT El Entag El Harby 0 -
Itesalat 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Ilameen 0 -
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT FC Porto Suez 0 -
Kahraba Ismailia 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Tersana SC 0 -
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Petrojet 0 -
Al Mostaqbal sport club 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 -
Al Nasr SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Itesalat 0 -
Al Qanah 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 -
FC Porto Suez 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Kahraba Ismailia 0 -
El Entag El Harby 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT El Obour Sporting 0 -
ZED FC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Wadi Degla 0 -
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Suez Montakhab 0 -
Tersana SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/21/2023 13:30 GMT ZED FC 0 -
Al Mostaqbal sport club 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/21/2023 13:30 GMT Al Nasr SC 0 -
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/21/2023 13:30 GMT Al Qanah 0 -
Kahraba Ismailia 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/21/2023 13:30 GMT El Entag El Harby 0 -
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/21/2023 13:30 GMT FC Porto Suez 0 -
El Obour Sporting 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/21/2023 13:30 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 -
Petrojet 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/21/2023 13:30 GMT Ilameen 0 -
Suez Montakhab 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/21/2023 13:30 GMT Tersana SC 0 -
Itesalat 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/17/2023 13:30 GMT Al Mostaqbal sport club 0 -
FC Porto Suez 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/17/2023 13:30 GMT Suez Montakhab 0 -
Al Nasr SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/17/2023 13:30 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 -
Al Qanah 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/17/2023 13:30 GMT El Obour Sporting 0 -
El Entag El Harby 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/17/2023 13:30 GMT Wadi Degla 0 -
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/17/2023 13:30 GMT Itesalat 0 -
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/17/2023 13:30 GMT Kahraba Ismailia 0 -
Tersana SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/17/2023 13:30 GMT Petrojet 0 -
ZED FC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/10/2023 13:30 GMT El Entag El Harby 0 -
Al Mostaqbal sport club 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/10/2023 13:30 GMT Al Nasr SC 0 -
Itesalat 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/10/2023 13:30 GMT Al Qanah 0 -
El Obour Sporting 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/10/2023 13:30 GMT Tersana SC 0 -
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/10/2023 13:30 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 -
Suez Montakhab 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/10/2023 13:30 GMT FC Porto Suez 0 -
ZED FC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/10/2023 13:30 GMT Ilameen 0 -
Kahraba Ismailia 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/10/2023 13:30 GMT Wadi Degla 0 -
Petrojet 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/03/2023 13:30 GMT Al Mostaqbal sport club 0 -
Al Qanah 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/03/2023 13:30 GMT Kahraba Ismailia 0 -
Al Nasr SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/03/2023 13:30 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 -
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/03/2023 13:30 GMT ZED FC 0 -
El Entag El Harby 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/03/2023 13:30 GMT El Obour Sporting 0 -
Tersana SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/03/2023 13:30 GMT Itesalat 0 -
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/03/2023 13:30 GMT Petrojet 0 -
FC Porto Suez 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 03/03/2023 13:30 GMT Suez Montakhab 0 -
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/24/2023 13:30 GMT Tersana SC 0 -
Al Mostaqbal sport club 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/24/2023 13:30 GMT Al Nasr SC 0 -
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/24/2023 13:30 GMT Al Qanah 0 -
ZED FC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/24/2023 13:30 GMT El Entag El Harby 0 -
FC Porto Suez 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/24/2023 13:30 GMT Ilameen 0 -
El Obour Sporting 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/24/2023 13:30 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 -
Kahraba Ismailia 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/24/2023 13:30 GMT Wadi Degla 0 -
Itesalat 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/24/2023 13:30 GMT Suez Montakhab 0 -
Petrojet 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/17/2023 13:30 GMT Al Mostaqbal sport club 0 -
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/17/2023 13:30 GMT El Obour Sporting 0 -
Al Nasr SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/17/2023 13:30 GMT FC Porto Suez 0 -
Al Qanah 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/17/2023 13:30 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 -
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/17/2023 13:30 GMT Petrojet 0 -
El Entag El Harby 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/17/2023 13:30 GMT Itesalat 0 -
Suez Montakhab 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/17/2023 13:30 GMT Kahraba Ismailia 0 -
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/17/2023 13:30 GMT ZED FC 0 -
Tersana SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/10/2023 13:30 GMT Al Nasr SC 0 -
Al Mostaqbal sport club 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/10/2023 13:30 GMT Al Qanah 0 -
El Entag El Harby 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/10/2023 13:30 GMT Wadi Degla 0 -
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/10/2023 13:30 GMT El Seka El Hadid 0 -
El Obour Sporting 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/10/2023 13:30 GMT Tersana SC 0 -
FC Porto Suez 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/10/2023 13:30 GMT Ilameen 0 -
ZED FC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/10/2023 13:30 GMT Itesalat 0 -
Petrojet 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/10/2023 13:30 GMT Suez Montakhab 0 -
Kahraba Ismailia 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/03/2023 13:30 GMT Al Mostaqbal sport club 0 -
El Seka El Hadid 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/03/2023 13:30 GMT ZED FC 0 -
Al Nasr SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/03/2023 13:30 GMT Petrojet 0 -
Al Qanah 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/03/2023 13:30 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 -
Suez Montakhab 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/03/2023 13:30 GMT El Entag El Harby 0 -
Tersana SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/03/2023 13:30 GMT El Obour Sporting 0 -
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/03/2023 13:30 GMT FC Porto Suez 0 -
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B 13:30 02/03/2023 13:30 GMT Kahraba Ismailia 0 -
Itesalat 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B FT 12:30 01/20/2023 12:30 GMT Al Mostaqbal sport club 0 2 - 2
Wadi Degla 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B FT 12:30 01/20/2023 12:30 GMT FC Porto Suez 0 1 - 0
Al Nasr SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B FT 12:30 01/20/2023 12:30 GMT Al Qanah 0 2 - 1
Tersana SC 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B FT 12:30 01/20/2023 12:30 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 0 - 3
Itesalat 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B FT 12:30 01/20/2023 12:30 GMT El Entag El Harby 0 1 - 0
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B FT 12:30 01/20/2023 12:30 GMT El Obour Sporting 0 1 - 3
Suez Montakhab 0
x EGY D2GB Division 2 Group B FT 12:30 01/20/2023 12:30 GMT Petrojet 0 1 - 0
</