Menu
x
Egypt - Division 2 Group A
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 06/01/2023 15:00 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 -
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 06/01/2023 15:00 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 -
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 06/01/2023 15:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 -
La Viena FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 06/01/2023 15:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 -
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 06/01/2023 15:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 -
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 06/01/2023 15:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 -
El Gounah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 06/01/2023 15:00 GMT El Minya 0 -
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 06/01/2023 15:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 -
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/25/2023 15:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 -
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/25/2023 15:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 -
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/25/2023 15:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 -
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/25/2023 15:00 GMT Dayrout 0 -
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/25/2023 15:00 GMT El Gounah 0 -
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/25/2023 15:00 GMT Mallawi 0 -
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/25/2023 15:00 GMT La Viena FC 0 -
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/25/2023 15:00 GMT Tamya 0 -
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/18/2023 15:00 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 -
La Viena FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/18/2023 15:00 GMT El Minya 0 -
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/18/2023 15:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 -
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/18/2023 15:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 -
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/18/2023 15:00 GMT El Gounah 0 -
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/18/2023 15:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 -
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/18/2023 15:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 -
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/18/2023 15:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 -
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/12/2023 15:00 GMT Dayrout 0 -
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/11/2023 15:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 -
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/11/2023 15:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 -
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/11/2023 15:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 -
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/11/2023 15:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 -
El Gounah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/11/2023 15:00 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 -
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/11/2023 15:00 GMT La Viena FC 0 -
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/11/2023 15:00 GMT Mallawi 0 -
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/05/2023 15:00 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 -
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/05/2023 15:00 GMT El Minya 0 -
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/05/2023 15:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 -
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 -
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 -
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT Tamya 0 -
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT El Gounah 0 -
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/04/2023 15:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 -
La Viena FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 05/01/2023 15:00 GMT Dayrout 0 -
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 -
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 -
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 -
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT El Minya 0 -
El Gounah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 -
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT La Viena FC 0 -
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/30/2023 15:00 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 -
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/27/2023 15:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 -
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 -
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 -
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT El Gounah 0 -
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 -
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 -
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Tamya 0 -
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 15:00 04/26/2023 15:00 GMT Mallawi 0 -
La Viena FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/21/2023 13:00 GMT Dayrout 0 -
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/20/2023 13:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 -
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/20/2023 13:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 -
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/20/2023 13:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 -
El Gounah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/20/2023 13:00 GMT La Viena FC 0 -
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/20/2023 13:00 GMT El Minya 0 -
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/20/2023 13:00 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 -
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/20/2023 13:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 -
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/17/2023 13:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 -
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/16/2023 13:00 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 -
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/16/2023 13:00 GMT Tamya 0 -
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/16/2023 13:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 -
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/16/2023 13:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 -
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/16/2023 13:00 GMT Mallawi 0 -
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/16/2023 13:00 GMT El Gounah 0 -
La Viena FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/16/2023 13:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 -
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/10/2023 13:00 GMT Dayrout 0 -
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/10/2023 13:00 GMT El Minya 0 -
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/09/2023 13:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 -
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/09/2023 13:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 -
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/09/2023 13:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 -
El Gounah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/09/2023 13:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 -
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/09/2023 13:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 -
La Viena FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/09/2023 13:00 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 -
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/03/2023 13:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 -
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/02/2023 13:00 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 -
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/02/2023 13:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 -
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/02/2023 13:00 GMT La Viena FC 0 -
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/02/2023 13:00 GMT El Gounah 0 -
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/02/2023 13:00 GMT Tamya 0 -
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/02/2023 13:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 -
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 03/02/2023 13:00 GMT Mallawi 0 -
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/24/2023 13:00 GMT Dayrout 0 -
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/24/2023 13:00 GMT El Minya 0 -
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/23/2023 13:00 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 -
El Gounah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/23/2023 13:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 -
La Viena FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/23/2023 13:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 -
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/23/2023 13:00 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 -
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/23/2023 13:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 -
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/23/2023 13:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 -
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/17/2023 13:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 -
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/16/2023 13:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 -
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/16/2023 13:00 GMT Tamya 0 -
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/16/2023 13:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 -
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/16/2023 13:00 GMT El Gounah 0 -
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/16/2023 13:00 GMT Mallawi 0 -
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/16/2023 13:00 GMT La Viena FC 0 -
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/16/2023 13:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 -
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/10/2023 13:00 GMT El Minya 0 -
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/10/2023 13:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 -
El Gounah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/09/2023 13:00 GMT Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0 -
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/09/2023 13:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 -
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/09/2023 13:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 -
Mallawi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/09/2023 13:00 GMT El Madina El Monowara 0 -
La Viena FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/09/2023 13:00 GMT Misr Elmaqasah 0 -
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/09/2023 13:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 -
Tamya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/03/2023 13:00 GMT Dayrout 0 -
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/02/2023 13:00 GMT Tamya 0 -
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/02/2023 13:00 GMT El Gounah 0 -
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/02/2023 13:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 -
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/02/2023 13:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 -
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/02/2023 13:00 GMT La Viena FC 0 -
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/02/2023 13:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 -
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A 13:00 02/02/2023 13:00 GMT Mallawi 0 -
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:30 01/20/2023 12:30 GMT Mallawi 0 0 - 1
Al Nasr Lel Taa den SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:30 01/19/2023 12:30 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 2 - 0
Misr Elmaqasah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:30 01/19/2023 12:30 GMT La Viena FC 0 1 - 0
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:30 01/19/2023 12:30 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 1 - 0
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:30 01/19/2023 12:30 GMT Dayrout 0 4 - 1
El Madina El Monowara 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:30 01/19/2023 12:30 GMT El Gounah 0 1 - 1
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:30 01/19/2023 12:30 GMT Kima Aswan 0