Menu
x
Egypt - Division 2 Group A
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:30 07/03/2021 14:30 GMT Kima Aswan 0 0 - 0
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:30 07/03/2021 14:30 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 2 - 0
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:30 07/03/2021 14:30 GMT Markaz Shabab Samosta 0 0 - 1
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:30 07/03/2021 14:30 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 4 - 2
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:30 07/03/2021 14:30 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 5 - 0
Tahta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:30 07/03/2021 14:30 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 1 - 1
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:30 07/03/2021 14:30 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 1 - 0
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:30 07/03/2021 14:30 GMT Sohag 0 2 - 1
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/26/2021 14:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 1 - 1
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/26/2021 14:00 GMT Tahta 0 1 - 3
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/26/2021 14:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 1 - 1
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/26/2021 14:00 GMT Ilameen 0 0 - 2
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/26/2021 14:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 2 - 2
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/26/2021 14:00 GMT Dayrout 0 0 - 1
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/26/2021 14:00 GMT El Minya 0 4 - 2
Markaz Shabab Samosta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/26/2021 14:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 2 - 1
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 2 - 1
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 1 - 2
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 1 - 1
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Sohag 0 0 - 0
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 2 - 2
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 2 - 0
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Markaz Shabab Samosta 0 0 - 0
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/19/2021 14:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 3 - 1
Tahta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/12/2021 14:00 GMT Markaz Shabab Samosta 0 0 - 5
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/12/2021 14:00 GMT El Minya 0 0 - 0
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/12/2021 14:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 1 - 0
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/12/2021 14:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 0 - 0
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/12/2021 14:00 GMT Ilameen 0 1 - 0
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/12/2021 14:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 2 - 1
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/12/2021 14:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 1 - 1
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/12/2021 14:00 GMT Tahta 0 0 - 1
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/08/2021 14:00 GMT Markaz Shabab Samosta 0 2 - 2
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 1 - 2
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 1 - 0
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Sohag 0 1 - 0
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 2 - 1
Tahta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 2 - 0
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Dayrout 0 0 - 2
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 4 - 1
Markaz Shabab Samosta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 2 - 2
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/01/2021 14:00 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 2 - 0
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/01/2021 14:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 0 - 1
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/01/2021 14:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 0 - 1
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/01/2021 14:00 GMT El Minya 0 1 - 0
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/01/2021 14:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 1 - 0
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/01/2021 14:00 GMT Tahta 0 1 - 4
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 06/01/2021 14:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 1 - 0
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 1 - 2
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 2 - 1
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 2 - 3
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 0 - 1
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Ilameen 0 2 - 1
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Dayrout 0 1 - 0
Tahta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 0 - 0
Markaz Shabab Samosta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Sohag 0 0 - 0
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/22/2021 14:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 1 - 0
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/22/2021 14:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 3 - 1
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/22/2021 14:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 0 - 1
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/22/2021 14:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 0 - 0
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/22/2021 14:00 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 2 - 3
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/22/2021 14:00 GMT El Minya 0 1 - 1
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/22/2021 14:00 GMT Tahta 0 2 - 3
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/22/2021 14:00 GMT Markaz Shabab Samosta 0 1 - 1
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/18/2021 14:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 0 - 2
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/18/2021 14:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 1 - 2
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/18/2021 14:00 GMT Ilameen 0 1 - 0
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/18/2021 14:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 1 - 1
Markaz Shabab Samosta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/18/2021 14:00 GMT Dayrout 0 1 - 3
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/18/2021 14:00 GMT Sohag 0 1 - 2
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/18/2021 14:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 1 - 0
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 14:00 05/17/2021 14:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 6 - 2
Tahta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/11/2021 13:30 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 2 - 0
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/11/2021 13:30 GMT El Minya 0 1 - 1
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 1 - 0
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 2 - 1
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 1 - 1
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT Tahta 0 2 - 0
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 2 - 1
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT Markaz Shabab Samosta 0 0 - 0
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/07/2021 13:30 GMT Fayoum FC 0 0 - 0
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/03/2021 13:30 GMT Al Qenah 0 2 - 1
Tahta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/03/2021 13:30 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 1 - 0
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/03/2021 13:30 GMT Ilameen 0 2 - 1
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 13:30 04/03/2021 13:30 GMT Sohag 0 1 - 0
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:30 04/03/2021 12:30 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 1 - 0
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:30 04/03/2021 12:30 GMT Dayrout 0 3 - 1
Markaz Shabab Samosta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:30 04/03/2021 12:30 GMT Kima Aswan 0 1 - 2
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/27/2021 12:00 GMT Sohag 0 1 - 1
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/27/2021 12:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 2 - 0
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/27/2021 12:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 2 - 1
Tahta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/27/2021 12:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 2 - 1
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/27/2021 12:00 GMT El Minya 0 2 - 2
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/27/2021 12:00 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 2 - 2
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/27/2021 12:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 1 - 2
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/27/2021 12:00 GMT Markaz Shabab Samosta 0 1 - 0
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/20/2021 12:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 3 - 0
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/20/2021 12:00 GMT Dayrout 0 1 - 2
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/20/2021 12:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 1 - 0
Sohag 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/20/2021 12:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 2 - 1
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/20/2021 12:00 GMT Ilameen 0 0 - 0
Eastern Company SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/20/2021 12:00 GMT Tahta 0 1 - 2
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/20/2021 12:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 1 - 2
Markaz Shabab Samosta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/20/2021 12:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 1 - 0
Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/13/2021 12:00 GMT Asyut Petroleum 0 0 - 0
Al Qenah 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/13/2021 12:00 GMT Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0 3 - 1
Ilameen 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/13/2021 12:00 GMT El Minya 0 1 - 1
Asmant Asyut 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/13/2021 12:00 GMT Markaz Shabab Samosta 0 0 - 1
Beni Suef SC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/13/2021 12:00 GMT Telephonaat Bani Suweif 0 1 - 1
Dayrout 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/13/2021 12:00 GMT Eastern Company SC 0 1 - 0
Fayoum FC 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/13/2021 12:00 GMT Sohag 0 2 - 0
Kima Aswan 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/13/2021 12:00 GMT Shoban Moslemen Qena 0 2 - 1
Tahta 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/06/2021 12:00 GMT Al Qenah 0 2 - 0
El Minya 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/06/2021 12:00 GMT Fayoum FC 0 0 - 0
Aluminium Nag Hammadi 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/06/2021 12:00 GMT Asmant Asyut 0 2 - 0
Shoban Moslemen Qena 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/06/2021 12:00 GMT Kima Aswan 0 0 - 0
Asyut Petroleum 0
x EGY D2GA Division 2 Group A FT 12:00 03/06/2021 12:00 GMT Beni Suef SC 0 2 - 1