Menu
x
Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/21/2020 00:00 GMT U. Catolica 0 0 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/21/2020 00:00 GMT Dep. Macara 0 1 - 0
Independiente del Valle 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/21/2020 00:00 GMT Emelec 0 4 - 1
Olmedo 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/21/2020 00:00 GMT LDU de Quito 0 1 - 2
Tecnico Universitario 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:30 12/20/2020 20:30 GMT Liga de Portoviejo 0 3 - 2
Aucas SD 1
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:30 12/20/2020 20:30 GMT Orense 0 1 - 0
El Nacional 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:30 12/19/2020 20:30 GMT Mushuc Runa 0 2 - 0
Delfin 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:30 12/19/2020 20:30 GMT Guayaquil City FC 0 2 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/18/2020 00:00 GMT Aucas SD 0 1 - 1
U. Catolica 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/18/2020 00:00 GMT El Nacional 0 2 - 1
Dep. Macara 1
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/18/2020 00:00 GMT Independiente del Valle 0 4 - 0
Orense 1
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/18/2020 00:00 GMT Olmedo 0 1 - 3
Liga de Portoviejo 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/17/2020 00:00 GMT Barcelona Guayaquil 0 3 - 0
Mushuc Runa 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/17/2020 00:00 GMT Delfin 0 2 - 0
LDU de Quito 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/17/2020 00:00 GMT Deportivo Cuenca 1 2 - 1
Emelec 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/17/2020 00:00 GMT Tecnico Universitario 0 0 - 0
Guayaquil City FC 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/14/2020 00:00 GMT Aucas SD 0 2 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil 1
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:30 12/13/2020 21:30 GMT Guayaquil City FC 1 0 - 2
Independiente del Valle 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 19:00 12/13/2020 19:00 GMT Dep. Macara 0 3 - 4
LDU de Quito 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 01:30 12/13/2020 01:30 GMT Emelec 0 3 - 0
El Nacional 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 23:00 12/12/2020 23:00 GMT Liga de Portoviejo 0 0 - 0
Mushuc Runa 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:30 12/12/2020 20:30 GMT Orense 0 1 - 0
Tecnico Universitario 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/12/2020 00:00 GMT U. Catolica 0 0 - 0
Delfin 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:30 12/11/2020 21:30 GMT Olmedo 0 1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 01:00 12/10/2020 01:00 GMT Barcelona Guayaquil 0 2 - 0
Guayaquil City FC 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 22:30 12/09/2020 22:30 GMT Independiente del Valle 0 3 - 0
Emelec 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:00 12/09/2020 20:00 GMT LDU de Quito 1 1 - 1
Liga de Portoviejo 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 17:30 12/09/2020 17:30 GMT El Nacional 0 2 - 2
Aucas SD 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 01:00 12/09/2020 01:00 GMT Delfin 0 3 - 1
Olmedo 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 22:45 12/08/2020 22:45 GMT Tecnico Universitario 0 1 - 0
U. Catolica 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:30 12/08/2020 20:30 GMT Deportivo Cuenca 0 2 - 1
Dep. Macara 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 18:15 12/08/2020 18:15 GMT Mushuc Runa 0 0 - 0
Orense 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/07/2020 00:00 GMT Emelec 0 1 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:00 12/06/2020 21:00 GMT Guayaquil City FC 0 3 - 1
Liga de Portoviejo 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 18:45 12/06/2020 18:45 GMT Independiente del Valle 0 2 - 0
El Nacional 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 01:00 12/06/2020 01:00 GMT U. Catolica 0 2 - 0
LDU de Quito 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 22:30 12/05/2020 22:30 GMT Dep. Macara 0 2 - 1
Aucas SD 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:15 12/05/2020 20:15 GMT Orense 0 1 - 1
Delfin 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 12/05/2020 00:00 GMT Deportivo Cuenca 0 1 - 0
Mushuc Runa 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:30 12/04/2020 21:30 GMT Olmedo 0 0 - 0
Tecnico Universitario 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 23:00 11/29/2020 23:00 GMT Barcelona Guayaquil 0 3 - 0
Dep. Macara 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:30 11/29/2020 20:30 GMT Liga de Portoviejo 1 2 - 1
U. Catolica 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 18:00 11/29/2020 18:00 GMT Aucas SD 0 4 - 1
Orense 0
x ECU SS Second Stage AAW 01:30 11/29/2020 01:30 GMT El Nacional 0 -
Guayaquil City FC 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 23:00 11/28/2020 23:00 GMT Delfin 0 1 - 0
Independiente del Valle 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:30 11/28/2020 20:30 GMT Tecnico Universitario 0 1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 11/28/2020 00:00 GMT Mushuc Runa 0 2 - 3
Emelec 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:30 11/27/2020 21:30 GMT LDU de Quito 0 3 - 0
Olmedo 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 23:00 11/23/2020 23:00 GMT Dep. Macara 0 1 - 0
Liga de Portoviejo 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:30 11/23/2020 20:30 GMT Orense 0 0 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 18:00 11/23/2020 18:00 GMT U. Catolica 0 1 - 1
Mushuc Runa 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 23:00 11/22/2020 23:00 GMT Emelec 0 3 - 2
Delfin 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:30 11/22/2020 20:30 GMT Deportivo Cuenca 0 3 - 3
Aucas SD 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 18:15 11/22/2020 18:15 GMT Olmedo 0 1 - 2
El Nacional 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 01:00 11/22/2020 01:00 GMT Guayaquil City FC 0 1 - 1
LDU de Quito 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 22:30 11/21/2020 22:30 GMT Independiente del Valle 0 1 - 0
Tecnico Universitario 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 11/20/2020 00:00 GMT Barcelona Guayaquil 0 2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca 1
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:45 11/19/2020 21:45 GMT Liga de Portoviejo 0 1 - 2
Orense 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 19:30 11/19/2020 19:30 GMT El Nacional 0 0 - 2
U. Catolica 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 17:15 11/19/2020 17:15 GMT Mushuc Runa 0 1 - 1
Olmedo 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 11/19/2020 00:00 GMT LDU de Quito 0 1 - 2
Emelec 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:45 11/18/2020 21:45 GMT Tecnico Universitario 0 0 - 1
Dep. Macara 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 19:30 11/18/2020 19:30 GMT Delfin 0 1 - 1
Guayaquil City FC 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 17:15 11/18/2020 17:15 GMT Aucas SD 1 3 - 3
Independiente del Valle 1
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 11/16/2020 00:00 GMT El Nacional 0 1 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:45 11/15/2020 21:45 GMT Emelec 0 1 - 1
Tecnico Universitario 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 19:30 11/15/2020 19:30 GMT Independiente del Valle 0 2 - 3
Liga de Portoviejo 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 17:15 11/15/2020 17:15 GMT Olmedo 0 2 - 1
U. Catolica 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 01:30 11/15/2020 01:30 GMT LDU de Quito 0 4 - 1
Aucas SD 1
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 23:15 11/14/2020 23:15 GMT Dep. Macara 0 0 - 1
Orense 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 18:00 11/14/2020 18:00 GMT Guayaquil City FC 0 3 - 2
Mushuc Runa 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 11/14/2020 00:00 GMT Deportivo Cuenca 0 2 - 1
Delfin 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 11/12/2020 00:00 GMT Liga de Portoviejo 0 0 - 6
Emelec 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:45 11/11/2020 21:45 GMT U. Catolica 0 2 - 1
Guayaquil City FC 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 19:30 11/11/2020 19:30 GMT Mushuc Runa 1 1 - 2
LDU de Quito 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 17:15 11/11/2020 17:15 GMT Aucas SD 0 3 - 3
Olmedo 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 11/11/2020 00:00 GMT Barcelona Guayaquil 0 2 - 0
Independiente del Valle 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:45 11/10/2020 21:45 GMT Delfin 0 1 - 2
Dep. Macara 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 19:30 11/10/2020 19:30 GMT Tecnico Universitario 0 1 - 0
El Nacional 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 17:15 11/10/2020 17:15 GMT Orense 0 1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 23:00 11/08/2020 23:00 GMT Emelec 0 2 - 0
U. Catolica 1
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 11/08/2020 00:00 GMT Guayaquil City FC 0 4 - 2
Aucas SD 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:30 11/07/2020 21:30 GMT Liga de Portoviejo 0 0 - 2
Tecnico Universitario 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 11/07/2020 00:00 GMT Olmedo 0 1 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:30 11/06/2020 21:30 GMT LDU de Quito 0 4 - 0
Orense 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 19:00 11/06/2020 19:00 GMT El Nacional 1 1 - 3
Delfin 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 00:00 11/06/2020 00:00 GMT Independiente del Valle 0 2 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 21:30 11/05/2020 21:30 GMT Dep. Macara 0 0 - 3
Mushuc Runa 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 23:30 11/02/2020 23:30 GMT Dep. Macara 1 1 - 1
Guayaquil City FC 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 23:00 11/01/2020 23:00 GMT Barcelona Guayaquil 0 2 - 2
LDU de Quito 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:15 11/01/2020 20:15 GMT Aucas SD 0 1 - 1
Emelec 1
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 18:00 11/01/2020 18:00 GMT Orense 0 2 - 1
Olmedo 1
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 23:00 10/31/2020 23:00 GMT U. Catolica 0 3 - 1
Independiente del Valle 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT 20:30 10/31/2020 20:30 GMT Delfin 0 4 - 2
Liga de Portoviejo 0
x ECU SS Second Stage FT