Menu
x
Denmark - Danmarksserien Group. 1
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/16/2021 13:00 GMT Avedore 0 0 - 2
BK Fremad Valby 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/16/2021 13:00 GMT Frederikssund IK 0 4 - 2
BK Union 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/16/2021 13:00 GMT BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0 1 - 0
Koge Nord FC 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/16/2021 13:00 GMT Tarnby FF 0 2 - 0
Husum 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/16/2021 13:00 GMT KFUMs BK København 0 1 - 3
Ishoj IF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/13/2021 13:00 GMT BK Union 0 1 - 2
BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/13/2021 13:00 GMT Husum 0 3 - 12
Karlslunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/13/2021 13:00 GMT Ishoj IF 0 2 - 3
Tarnby FF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 05/13/2021 12:00 GMT Koge Nord FC 0 5 - 2
KFUMs BK København 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 05/09/2021 12:00 GMT Tarnby FF 0 3 - 3
Karlslunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/08/2021 13:00 GMT KFUMs BK København 0 3 - 0
Avedore 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/08/2021 13:00 GMT Husum 0 3 - 3
BK Fremad Valby 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/08/2021 13:00 GMT Ishoj IF 0 0 - 1
BK Union 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/08/2021 13:00 GMT Koge Nord FC 0 0 - 3
Frederikssund IK 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 18:00 05/05/2021 18:00 GMT Avedore 0 1 - 1
Husum 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 18:00 05/05/2021 18:00 GMT BK Union 0 1 - 0
BK Fremad Valby 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 18:00 05/05/2021 18:00 GMT BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0 1 - 1
KFUMs BK København 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 18:00 05/05/2021 18:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 0 - 0
Ishoj IF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 18:00 05/05/2021 18:00 GMT Tarnby FF 0 1 - 2
Koge Nord FC 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/01/2021 13:00 GMT BK Union 0 1 - 2
Koge Nord FC 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/01/2021 13:00 GMT BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0 1 - 1
Karlslunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 05/01/2021 13:00 GMT Frederikssund IK 0 3 - 0
KFUMs BK København 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 11:00 05/01/2021 11:00 GMT Avedore 0 1 - 1
Tarnby FF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 11:00 05/01/2021 11:00 GMT BK Fremad Valby 0 0 - 1
Ishoj IF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 17:30 04/28/2021 17:30 GMT BK Fremad Valby 0 0 - 3
Frederikssund IK 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 04/24/2021 13:00 GMT Koge Nord FC 0 0 - 4
BK Fremad Valby 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 04/24/2021 13:00 GMT KFUMs BK København 0 2 - 1
BK Union 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 04/24/2021 13:00 GMT Husum 0 0 - 0
BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 04/24/2021 12:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 3 - 0
Avedore 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 17:30 04/23/2021 17:30 GMT Tarnby FF 0 1 - 0
Frederikssund IK 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 17:30 04/21/2021 17:30 GMT Ishoj IF 0 5 - 0
Avedore 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 17:30 04/21/2021 17:30 GMT Koge Nord FC 0 0 - 4
Karlslunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 17:00 04/21/2021 17:00 GMT BK Fremad Valby 0 0 - 0
BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 17:30 04/20/2021 17:30 GMT Husum 0 0 - 4
Frederikssund IK 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 17:30 04/20/2021 17:30 GMT KFUMs BK København 0 0 - 1
Tarnby FF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 11:00 04/18/2021 11:00 GMT Avedore 0 0 - 3
BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 04/17/2021 13:00 GMT BK Union 0 1 - 3
Tarnby FF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 04/17/2021 13:00 GMT Husum 0 1 - 0
Ishoj IF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 04/17/2021 12:00 GMT Frederikssund IK 0 0 - 1
Karlslunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 11:00 04/17/2021 11:00 GMT BK Fremad Valby 0 1 - 2
KFUMs BK København 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 04/10/2021 13:00 GMT Koge Nord FC 0 0 - 4
Husum 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:15 04/10/2021 12:15 GMT BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0 1 - 3
Ishoj IF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 04/10/2021 12:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 3 - 0
BK Union 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 11:00 04/10/2021 11:00 GMT Avedore 0 2 - 4
Frederikssund IK 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 17:00 04/09/2021 17:00 GMT Tarnby FF 0 1 - 2
BK Fremad Valby 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 04/05/2021 13:00 GMT BK Union 0 3 - 1
Avedore 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 04/05/2021 13:00 GMT Husum 0 0 - 0
KFUMs BK København 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 04/05/2021 13:00 GMT Ishoj IF 0 1 - 1
Koge Nord FC 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 04/05/2021 12:00 GMT Frederikssund IK 0 2 - 2
BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 11:00 04/05/2021 11:00 GMT BK Fremad Valby 0 3 - 4
Karlslunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 04/01/2021 13:00 GMT BK Union 0 3 - 1
Husum 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 04/01/2021 12:00 GMT Frederikssund IK 0 4 - 1
Ishoj IF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 04/01/2021 12:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 1 - 1
KFUMs BK København 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 11:00 04/01/2021 11:00 GMT Avedore 0 0 - 4
Koge Nord FC 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 10:00 04/01/2021 10:00 GMT BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0 0 - 1
Tarnby FF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 03/20/2021 12:00 GMT Frederikssund IK 0 -
BK Fremad Valby 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 10/24/2020 13:00 GMT Tarnby FF 0 1 - 1
Avedore 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 10/24/2020 13:00 GMT Ishoj IF 0 6 - 2
BK Fremad Valby 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 10/24/2020 13:00 GMT Koge Nord FC 0 3 - 1
BK Union 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 10/24/2020 13:00 GMT KFUMs BK København 0 4 - 1
Frederikssund IK 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 10/24/2020 12:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 2 - 1
BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 10/17/2020 13:00 GMT BK Union 0 0 - 1
KFUMs BK København 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 10/17/2020 12:00 GMT Frederikssund IK 0 4 - 3
Tarnby FF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 11:00 10/17/2020 11:00 GMT Avedore 0 0 - 3
Karlslunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 11:00 10/17/2020 11:00 GMT BK Fremad Valby 0 1 - 2
Koge Nord FC 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 10:00 10/17/2020 10:00 GMT BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0 2 - 4
Husum 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 10/11/2020 12:00 GMT Ishoj IF 0 4 - 1
Husum 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT KFUMs BK København 0 2 - 1
BK Fremad Valby 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Tarnby FF 0 2 - 0
BK Union 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 10/10/2020 12:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 2 - 1
Frederikssund IK 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 10:00 10/10/2020 10:00 GMT BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0 2 - 0
Avedore 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 18:00 10/08/2020 18:00 GMT Koge Nord FC 0 1 - 0
Ishoj IF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:15 10/03/2020 13:15 GMT Husum 0 2 - 1
Koge Nord FC 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT BK Union 0 0 - 2
Karlslunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Ishoj IF 0 4 - 0
BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 10/03/2020 12:00 GMT Frederikssund IK 0 4 - 2
Avedore 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 11:00 10/03/2020 11:00 GMT BK Fremad Valby 0 3 - 1
Tarnby FF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 18:00 09/29/2020 18:00 GMT BK Fremad Valby 0 0 - 2
Avedore 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 09/27/2020 13:00 GMT KFUMs BK København 0 2 - 2
Husum 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 09/26/2020 12:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 2 - 0
BK Fremad Valby 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 11:00 09/26/2020 11:00 GMT Avedore 0 3 - 4
BK Union 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 09:30 09/26/2020 09:30 GMT BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0 1 - 3
Frederikssund IK 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 09/19/2020 13:00 GMT BK Union 0 3 - 1
Frederikssund IK 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 09/19/2020 13:00 GMT Koge Nord FC 0 1 - 1
BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 09/19/2020 13:00 GMT Husum 0 1 - 1
Tarnby FF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 09/19/2020 13:00 GMT Ishoj IF 0 1 - 2
KFUMs BK København 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 09/12/2020 13:00 GMT KFUMs BK København 0 0 - 0
Koge Nord FC 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 12:00 09/12/2020 12:00 GMT Karlslunde 0 6 - 0
Husum 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 10:00 09/12/2020 10:00 GMT BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0 0 - 2
BK Union 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 16:45 09/11/2020 16:45 GMT Tarnby FF 0 3 - 2
Ishoj IF 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:15 09/05/2020 13:15 GMT Husum 0 0 - 5
Avedore 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT KFUMs BK København 0 3 - 2
BSF Ballerup Skovlunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Ishoj IF 0 2 - 6
Karlslunde 0
x DEN DG1 Danmarksserien Group. 1 FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Koge Nord FC