Menu
x
Denmark - 2. Division Group 2
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT AB 0 1 - 1
AB Tarnby 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Skovshoved 0 1 - 0
Avarta 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 0 - 1
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Naestved 0 5 - 1
Bronshoj 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 2 - 1
FA 2000 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Hillerod Fodbold 0 2 - 3
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 06/05/2021 14:00 GMT Nykobing FC 0 2 - 0
HIK 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 05/30/2021 12:00 GMT Avarta 0 3 - 1
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 05/29/2021 14:00 GMT Bronshoj 0 2 - 0
Nykobing FC 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 13:00 05/29/2021 13:00 GMT AB Tarnby 0 4 - 0
Hillerod Fodbold 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:45 05/29/2021 12:45 GMT FA 2000 0 2 - 0
Skovshoved 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 05/29/2021 12:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 3 - 1
Naestved 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 18:00 05/28/2021 18:00 GMT HIK 0 2 - 1
AB 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 18:00 05/28/2021 18:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 3 - 0
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 05/24/2021 14:00 GMT Skovshoved 0 2 - 0
Bronshoj 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 13:00 05/24/2021 13:00 GMT AB Tarnby 0 0 - 1
FA 2000 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:30 05/24/2021 12:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 1 - 0
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 05/24/2021 12:00 GMT AB 1 3 - 2
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 05/24/2021 12:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 3 - 1
Avarta 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 05/24/2021 12:00 GMT Naestved 0 1 - 1
Nykobing FC 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 13:00 05/22/2021 13:00 GMT Hillerod Fodbold 0 3 - 0
HIK 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 05/16/2021 12:00 GMT Avarta 0 2 - 2
AB Tarnby 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 05/15/2021 14:00 GMT Nykobing FC 0 3 - 0
AB 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 05/15/2021 14:00 GMT Bronshoj 0 0 - 4
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:45 05/15/2021 12:45 GMT FA 2000 1 0 - 0
Hillerod Fodbold 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:30 05/15/2021 12:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 1 - 2
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 05/15/2021 12:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 1 - 2
Skovshoved 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 18:00 05/14/2021 18:00 GMT HIK 0 1 - 0
Naestved 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 05/09/2021 12:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 0 - 1
AB 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 05/08/2021 14:00 GMT Bronshoj 0 0 - 2
Avarta 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 05/08/2021 14:00 GMT Skovshoved 0 0 - 2
Nykobing FC 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 13:00 05/08/2021 13:00 GMT AB Tarnby 0 1 - 2
Naestved 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 13:00 05/08/2021 13:00 GMT Hillerod Fodbold 0 1 - 0
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:45 05/08/2021 12:45 GMT FA 2000 0 0 - 0
HIK 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 18:00 05/07/2021 18:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 2 - 1
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 05/02/2021 12:00 GMT AB 0 3 - 1
Bronshoj 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 05/02/2021 12:00 GMT Avarta 0 2 - 2
FA 2000 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 05/01/2021 14:00 GMT Nykobing FC 0 3 - 1
AB Tarnby 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 13:00 05/01/2021 13:00 GMT Hillerod Fodbold 0 2 - 1
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:30 05/01/2021 12:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 1 - 1
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 17:30 04/30/2021 17:30 GMT Naestved 0 0 - 1
Skovshoved 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 04/30/2021 12:00 GMT HIK 0 2 - 0
Vanlose IF 1
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 04/25/2021 12:00 GMT Avarta 0 0 - 2
Naestved 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Skovshoved 0 1 - 4
AB 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Bronshoj 0 2 - 0
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 13:00 04/24/2021 13:00 GMT AB Tarnby 1 0 - 2
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:45 04/24/2021 12:45 GMT FA 2000 0 2 - 3
Nykobing FC 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 04/24/2021 12:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 1 - 0
Hillerod Fodbold 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 18:00 04/23/2021 18:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 0 - 1
HIK 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 04/18/2021 12:00 GMT AB 0 2 - 1
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 04/18/2021 12:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 2 - 1
Bronshoj 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 04/18/2021 12:00 GMT Naestved 0 0 - 0
FA 2000 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT Nykobing FC 0 2 - 1
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 13:00 04/17/2021 13:00 GMT AB Tarnby 0 1 - 3
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 13:00 04/17/2021 13:00 GMT Hillerod Fodbold 0 1 - 0
Skovshoved 2
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 18:00 04/16/2021 18:00 GMT HIK 0 4 - 1
Avarta 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 04/11/2021 12:00 GMT Avarta 0 0 - 2
Hillerod Fodbold 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Skovshoved 0 0 - 1
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Bronshoj 0 1 - 1
HIK 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:45 04/10/2021 12:45 GMT FA 2000 0 0 - 1
AB 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:30 04/10/2021 12:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 1 - 2
Naestved 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 04/10/2021 12:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 2 - 1
AB Tarnby 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 18:00 04/09/2021 18:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 3 - 1
Nykobing FC 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 18:00 04/07/2021 18:00 GMT AB 0 0 - 1
Hillerod Fodbold 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 04/05/2021 14:00 GMT Nykobing FC 0 1 - 1
Vanlose IF 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 Post. 13:00 04/05/2021 13:00 GMT AB Tarnby 0 p - p Skovshoved 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 04/05/2021 12:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 1 - 2
FA 2000 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 04/05/2021 12:00 GMT Naestved 0 2 - 3
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 04/05/2021 12:00 GMT HIK 0 2 - 1
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 13:00 04/03/2021 13:00 GMT Hillerod Fodbold 0 2 - 0
Bronshoj 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 04/01/2021 12:00 GMT AB 0 4 - 0
Avarta 1
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 03/28/2021 12:00 GMT Naestved 0 1 - 2
AB 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT Bronshoj 0 2 - 0
AB Tarnby 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT Nykobing FC 0 0 - 0
Hillerod Fodbold 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:30 03/27/2021 12:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 0 - 1
Skovshoved 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 03/27/2021 12:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 0 - 1
Avarta 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 03/27/2021 12:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 0 - 0
FA 2000 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 18:00 03/26/2021 18:00 GMT HIK 0 1 - 2
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 03/21/2021 12:00 GMT AB 0 2 - 2
KFUM Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 03/21/2021 12:00 GMT Avarta 0 2 - 1
Vanlose IF 1
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 03/21/2021 12:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 1 - 3
Nykobing FC 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 03/20/2021 14:00 GMT Skovshoved 0 1 - 2
FC Roskilde 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 13:00 03/20/2021 13:00 GMT AB Tarnby 0 2 - 3
HIK 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 13:00 03/20/2021 13:00 GMT Hillerod Fodbold 0 2 - 4
Naestved 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:45 03/20/2021 12:45 GMT FA 2000 0 3 - 2
Bronshoj 1
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 03/14/2021 12:00 GMT Naestved 0 2 - 1
B 73 Slagelse 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 03/13/2021 14:00 GMT Nykobing FC 0 2 - 0
Avarta 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 14:00 03/13/2021 14:00 GMT Skovshoved 0 1 - 3
HIK 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:30 03/13/2021 12:30 GMT KFUM Roskilde 0 4 - 0
AB Tarnby 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 03/13/2021 12:00 GMT Vanlose IF 0 0 - 1
Bronshoj 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 03/13/2021 12:00 GMT FC Roskilde 0 0 - 1
FA 2000 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 17:30 12/03/2020 17:30 GMT FC Roskilde 0 1 - 1
AB 0
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 11/22/2020 12:00 GMT B 73 Slagelse 0 2 - 0
AB Tarnby 1
x DEN 2DG2 2. Division Group 2 FT 12:00 11/22/2020 12:00 GMT Avarta 1 3 - 1
Skovshoved 0