Menu
x
Czech Republic - FNL
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/28/2023 16:00 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 vs Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/28/2023 16:00 GMT MFK Karvina 0 vs Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT Lisen 0 vs Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 vs FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT Opava 0 vs FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT Sparta Praha II 0 vs Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT SK Prostejov 0 vs Slavia Prague II 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 05/27/2023 09:15 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 vs Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL 17:00 05/24/2023 17:00 GMT Dukla Praha 0 vs SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL 17:00 05/24/2023 17:00 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 vs FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL 17:00 05/24/2023 17:00 GMT FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0 vs MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL 17:00 05/24/2023 17:00 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 vs MFK Karvina 0
x CZE F FNL 17:00 05/24/2023 17:00 GMT Trinec 0 vs Opava 0
x CZE F FNL 17:00 05/24/2023 17:00 GMT Pribram 0 vs Sparta Praha II 0
x CZE F FNL 17:00 05/24/2023 17:00 GMT Vyskov 0 vs Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL 13:30 05/24/2023 13:30 GMT Slavia Prague II 0 vs Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/21/2023 16:00 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 vs FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/21/2023 16:00 GMT MFK Karvina 0 vs Slavia Prague II 0
x CZE F FNL 09:30 05/21/2023 09:30 GMT Sparta Praha II 0 vs Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Lisen 0 vs Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Opava 0 vs SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 05/20/2023 09:15 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 vs FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 05/20/2023 09:15 GMT Vyskov 0 vs Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE F FNL 17:00 05/19/2023 17:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 vs Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/14/2023 16:00 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 vs FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 05/14/2023 09:15 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 vs MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 05/14/2023 09:15 GMT Slavia Prague II 0 vs Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0 vs Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT SK Prostejov 0 vs Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL 13:00 05/13/2023 13:00 GMT Dukla Praha 0 vs MFK Karvina 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 05/13/2023 09:15 GMT Trinec 0 vs Sparta Praha II 0
x CZE F FNL 16:30 05/12/2023 16:30 GMT Pribram 0 vs Opava 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/07/2023 16:00 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 vs Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/07/2023 16:00 GMT MFK Karvina 0 vs SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL 09:30 05/07/2023 09:30 GMT Sparta Praha II 0 vs FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0 vs Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT Lisen 0 vs Opava 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 05/06/2023 09:15 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 vs Slavia Prague II 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 05/06/2023 09:15 GMT Vyskov 0 vs Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL 17:00 05/05/2023 17:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 vs Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/30/2023 16:00 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 vs Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 04/30/2023 09:15 GMT Slavia Prague II 0 vs Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT Pribram 0 vs FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT Lisen 0 vs Sparta Praha II 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT Opava 0 vs MFK Karvina 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT SK Prostejov 0 vs Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL 13:00 04/29/2023 13:00 GMT Dukla Praha 0 vs MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 04/29/2023 09:15 GMT Trinec 0 vs FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL 15:00 04/24/2023 15:00 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 vs Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 vs Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 vs Opava 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/23/2023 16:00 GMT MFK Karvina 0 vs Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL 09:30 04/23/2023 09:30 GMT Sparta Praha II 0 vs SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0 vs FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 04/22/2023 09:15 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 vs Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 04/22/2023 09:15 GMT Vyskov 0 vs Slavia Prague II 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/19/2023 16:00 GMT Dukla Praha 0 vs Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/19/2023 16:00 GMT Lisen 0 vs FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/19/2023 16:00 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 vs Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/19/2023 16:00 GMT MFK Karvina 0 vs MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/19/2023 16:00 GMT Opava 0 vs Sparta Praha II 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/19/2023 16:00 GMT Trinec 0 vs Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/19/2023 16:00 GMT SK Prostejov 0 vs Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL 13:30 04/19/2023 13:30 GMT Slavia Prague II 0 vs FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 vs SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL 09:30 04/16/2023 09:30 GMT Sparta Praha II 0 vs MFK Karvina 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 04/16/2023 09:15 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 vs FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0 vs Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 04/15/2023 09:15 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 vs Opava 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 04/15/2023 09:15 GMT Vyskov 0 vs Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL 17:00 04/14/2023 17:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 vs Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/14/2023 16:00 GMT Pribram 0 vs Slavia Prague II 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 04/09/2023 16:00 GMT MFK Karvina 0 vs Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL 15:30 04/09/2023 15:30 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 vs Slavia Prague II 0
x CZE F FNL 09:30 04/09/2023 09:30 GMT Sparta Praha II 0 vs FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL 15:30 04/08/2023 15:30 GMT SK Prostejov 0 vs FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT Opava 0 vs Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL 13:00 04/08/2023 13:00 GMT Dukla Praha 0 vs Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 04/08/2023 09:15 GMT Trinec 0 vs Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE F FNL 15:30 04/07/2023 15:30 GMT Lisen 0 vs MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL 15:30 04/02/2023 15:30 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 vs MFK Karvina 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 04/02/2023 09:15 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 vs Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 04/02/2023 09:15 GMT Slavia Prague II 0 vs Opava 0
x CZE F FNL 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0 vs Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 04/01/2023 09:15 GMT Vyskov 0 vs Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 04/01/2023 09:15 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 vs SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL 17:00 03/31/2023 17:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 vs Sparta Praha II 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 03/31/2023 16:00 GMT Pribram 0 vs FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 03/19/2023 16:00 GMT MFK Karvina 0 vs Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE F FNL 14:00 03/19/2023 14:00 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 vs Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL 09:30 03/19/2023 09:30 GMT Sparta Praha II 0 vs MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Opava 0 vs FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Lisen 0 vs Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT SK Prostejov 0 vs Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL 13:00 03/18/2023 13:00 GMT Dukla Praha 0 vs Slavia Prague II 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 03/18/2023 09:15 GMT Trinec 0 vs FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL 15:00 03/13/2023 15:00 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 vs SK Prostejov 0
x CZE F FNL 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 vs Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL 13:30 03/12/2023 13:30 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 vs MFK Karvina 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 03/12/2023 09:15 GMT Slavia Prague II 0 vs Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0 vs Sparta Praha II 0
x CZE F FNL 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT Pribram 0 vs Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 03/11/2023 09:15 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 vs FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL 09:15 03/11/2023 09:15 GMT Vyskov 0 vs Opava 0
x CZE F FNL 16:00 03/05/2023 16:00 GMT MFK Karvina 0 vs Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL 13:30 03/05/2023 13:30 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 vs Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL 12:00 03/05/2023 12:00 GMT Lisen 0 vs FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL 09:30 03/05/2023 09:30 GMT Sparta Praha II 0 vs Slavia Prague II 0
x CZE F FNL 14:00 03/04/2023 14:00 GMT Opava 0 vs Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE F FNL 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT SK Prostejov 0 vs FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL 13:00 03/04/2023 13:00 GMT Dukla Praha 0 vs Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL 17:00 03/03/2023 17:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 vs MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0 2 - 1
MFK Karvina 1
x CZE F FNL FT 13:00 11/13/2022 13:00 GMT FK Varnsdorf 0 2 - 0
Lisen 0
x CZE F FNL FT 09:15 11/13/2022 09:15 GMT Slavia Prague II 0 2 - 2
FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE F FNL FT 13:00 11/12/2022 13:00 GMT Dukla Praha 0 1 - 1
Opava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 09:15 11/12/2022 09:15 GMT Trinec 0 2 - 2
SK Prostejov 1
x CZE F FNL FT 09:15 11/12/2022 09:15 GMT Vyskov 0 3 - 1
Sparta Praha II 0
x CZE F FNL FT 16:00 11/11/2022 16:00 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 1 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE F FNL FT 15:30 11/11/2022 15:30 GMT Pribram 0 1 - 1
MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 13:00 11/06/2022 13:00 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE F FNL FT 09:30 11/06/2022 09:30 GMT Sparta Praha II 0 0 - 3
Pribram 0
x CZE F FNL FT 13:00 11/05/2022 13:00 GMT SK Prostejov 0 4 - 2
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE F FNL FT 13:00 11/05/2022 13:00 GMT Lisen 0 0 - 0
Slavia Prague II 0
x CZE F FNL FT 09:15 11/05/2022 09:15 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 0 - 2
FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0
x CZE F FNL FT 17:00 11/04/2022 17:00 GMT Opava 0 0 - 0
Trinec 0
x CZE F FNL FT 17:00 11/04/2022 17:00 GMT Vysocina Jihlava 0 0 - 3
Vyskov 0
x CZE F FNL FT 16:00 11/04/2022 16:00 GMT MFK Karvina 0 1 - 0
FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE F FNL FT 13:30 10/30/2022 13:30 GMT FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim 0 2 - 2