Menu
x
Czech Republic - Cup
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 05/20/2021 16:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen 0 0 - 1
Slavia Praha 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:30 05/05/2021 16:30 GMT Sparta Praha 0 0 - 3
Slavia Praha 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 04/28/2021 16:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen 0 1 - 0
FK Teplice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:00 04/28/2021 13:00 GMT Sigma Olomouc 0 0 - 3
Slavia Praha 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:30 04/07/2021 14:30 GMT Sparta Praha 0 4 - 1
FK Jablonec 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:30 04/07/2021 14:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen 0 1 - 0
Slovan Liberec 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:00 04/07/2021 14:00 GMT FK Teplice 0 2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:00 03/27/2021 13:00 GMT Graffin Vlasim 0 2 - 3
FK Jablonec 0
x CZE C Cup AET 13:30 03/26/2021 13:30 GMT Mlada Boleslav 0 4 - 2
Slovacko 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:30 03/17/2021 15:30 GMT Sparta Praha 0 1 - 0
Banik Ostrava 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 03/09/2021 15:00 GMT Bohemians 1905 0 0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc 0
x CZE C Cup FT 18:00 03/03/2021 18:00 GMT Slavia Praha 0 10 - 3
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 03/03/2021 16:00 GMT Slovan Liberec 0 1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:00 03/03/2021 13:00 GMT FK Teplice 0 2 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:00 03/02/2021 13:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen 0 3 - 1
Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:00 02/23/2021 13:00 GMT Banik Ostrava 0 2 - 0
Trinec 0
x CZE C Cup AET 13:00 02/11/2021 13:00 GMT Slovan Liberec 0 3 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 02/10/2021 15:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen 0 7 - 0
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE C Cup Post. 13:00 02/10/2021 13:00 GMT FK Jablonec 0 p - p Lisen 0
x CZE C Cup FT 12:00 02/10/2021 12:00 GMT Sigma Olomouc 0 3 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:30 02/09/2021 15:30 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 3 - 0
Opava 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:30 01/19/2021 14:30 GMT Slavia Praha 0 4 - 1
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE C Cup AET 14:00 10/09/2020 14:00 GMT Hradec Kralove 0 2 - 1
Pribram 0
x CZE C Cup Fi. AP 14:30 10/08/2020 14:30 GMT MFK Chrudim 0 6 - 7
Mlada Boleslav 0
x CZE C Cup Post. 14:30 10/07/2020 14:30 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 p - p Ceske Budejovice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:00 10/07/2020 14:00 GMT FC Zbrojovka Brno 0 1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE C Cup FT 17:00 10/06/2020 17:00 GMT Slovacko 0 6 - 0
SK Prostejov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:30 09/30/2020 14:30 GMT FC MAS Taborsko 0 0 - 3
Bohemians 1905 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:30 09/30/2020 14:30 GMT Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 1 - 3
FK Teplice 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:30 09/30/2020 14:30 GMT MFK Karvina 0 1 - 3
Graffin Vlasim 0
x CZE C Cup FT 14:00 09/30/2020 14:00 GMT Sparta Praha 0 2 - 0
Blansko 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/23/2020 15:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 3 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/23/2020 15:00 GMT Kolin 0 0 - 3
Viktoria Zizkov 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 16:30 09/22/2020 16:30 GMT Banik Sous 0 -
Ceske Budejovice 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Aritma Praha 0 0 - 3
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 0 - 4
Banik Ostrava 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 0 - 2
Bohemians 1905 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 0 - 3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Usti nad Orlici 0 1 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 0 - 3
FC MAS Taborsko 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 0 - 3
FC Zbrojovka Brno 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 1 - 2
Fk Prepere 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Sokol Srbice 0 0 - 3
Graffin Vlasim 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Hlucin 0 0 - 3
Trinec 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 2 - 0
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Znojmo 0 0 - 3
Lisen 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 0 - 3
Pribram 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 0 - 3
MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 0 - 6
MFK Karvina 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 0 - 1
Mlada Boleslav 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Odra Petrkovice 0 0 - 3
Sigma Olomouc 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 0 - 3
SK Prostejov 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Vyskov 0 0 - 3
Slovacko 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/16/2020 15:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 1 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 16:30 09/15/2020 16:30 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 0 - 3
Opava 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/15/2020 15:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 1 - 2
Blansko 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/15/2020 15:00 GMT SK Benesov 0 0 - 3
FK Teplice 0
x CZE C Cup AAW 15:00 09/15/2020 15:00 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 0 - 3
Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 09/13/2020 15:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 1 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE C Cup Fi. AP 16:30 09/02/2020 16:30 GMT Kosmonosy 0 0 - 3
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE C Cup Canc. 16:00 09/02/2020 16:00 GMT Hranice 0 -
Blansko 0
x CZE C Cup FT 17:00 08/26/2020 17:00 GMT Admira Praha 0 0 - 4
Dukla Praha 0
x CZE C Cup FT 17:00 08/26/2020 17:00 GMT FK Komarov 0 1 - 3
Usti nad Labem 0
x CZE C Cup FT 17:00 08/26/2020 17:00 GMT Fk Prepere 0 3 - 1
FK Varnsdorf 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:30 08/26/2020 16:30 GMT FC Olesnice Bouzova 0 0 - 4
SK Unicov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:30 08/26/2020 16:30 GMT FC Strani 0 1 - 5
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:30 08/26/2020 16:30 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:30 08/26/2020 16:30 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 1 - 6
Hlucin 0
x CZE C Cup Canc. 16:30 08/26/2020 16:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 -
SK Prostejov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:30 08/26/2020 16:30 GMT Sokol Lanzho 0 0 - 1
Lisen 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:30 08/26/2020 16:30 GMT Novy Jicin 0 0 - 3
Odra Petrkovice 0
x CZE C Cup Canc. 16:30 08/26/2020 16:30 GMT Slavicin 0 -
Trinec 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:30 08/26/2020 16:30 GMT Stara Rise 0 1 - 4
Vysocina Jihlava 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:30 08/26/2020 16:30 GMT TJ Skastice 0 0 - 6
Vyskov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:30 08/26/2020 16:30 GMT TJ Unie Hlubina 0 6 - 3
Vitkovice 0
x CZE C Cup Post. 16:30 08/26/2020 16:30 GMT Zdirec Nad Doubravou 0 p - p Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:30 08/25/2020 16:30 GMT AFC Humpolec 0 1 - 2
Vrchovina 0
x CZE C Cup AET 16:30 08/25/2020 16:30 GMT Tasovice 0 4 - 5
Znojmo 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/25/2020 16:00 GMT Letohrad 0 0 - 2
MFK Chrudim 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/16/2020 16:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 0 - 6
Slavoj Vysehrad 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/15/2020 16:00 GMT Sokol Srbice 0 3 - 0
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/15/2020 16:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 2 - 0
Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE C Cup Fi. AP 16:00 08/15/2020 16:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 5 - 4
FC Pisek 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/15/2020 16:00 GMT Cesky lev 0 0 - 4
Viktoria Zizkov 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/15/2020 16:00 GMT FK Nachod 0 0 - 6
Hradec Kralove 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/15/2020 16:00 GMT Sokol Velke Hamry 0 0 - 2
Graffin Vlasim 0
x CZE C Cup FT 16:00 08/15/2020 16:00 GMT Slovan Velvary 0 5 - 1
MFK Dobris 0
x CZE C Cup AET 16:00 08/15/2020 16:00 GMT Vysoke Myto 0 4 - 3
Sokol Zapy 0
x CZE C Cup FT 15:00 08/15/2020 15:00 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 3 - 2
FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE C Cup FT 13:30 08/15/2020 13:30 GMT Chomutov 0 1 - 3
Povltavska FA 0
x CZE C Cup FT 09:30 08/15/2020 09:30 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 0 - 6
Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE C Cup FT 09:30 08/15/2020 09:30 GMT Sokol Libis 0 0 - 6
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE C Cup FT 09:15 08/15/2020 09:15 GMT SK Libcany 0 0 - 7
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0
x CZE C Cup FT 09:15 08/15/2020 09:15 GMT Dvur Kralove 0 0 - 3
Usti nad Orlici 0
x CZE C Cup FT 09:15 08/15/2020 09:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 2 - 4
Jiskra Domazlice 0