Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division F
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 06/18/2022 15:00 GMT Frydlant 0 1 - 1
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 06/17/2022 15:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 1 - 4
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 06/17/2022 15:30 GMT MFK Havirov 0 4 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 06/17/2022 15:30 GMT Novy Jicin 0 0 - 3
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 06/15/2022 15:30 GMT Opava II 0 3 - 0
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 2 - 1
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 1 - 0
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 1 - 1
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 06/12/2022 15:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 8 - 0
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 06/11/2022 15:00 GMT Hermanice 0 1 - 3
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 06/11/2022 14:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 0 - 2
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 06/10/2022 15:30 GMT Opava II 0 4 - 0
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 06/08/2022 15:30 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 1 - 1
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 06/08/2022 15:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 4 - 2
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 06/05/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 2 - 0
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 06/05/2022 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 3 - 1
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 06/05/2022 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 2 - 1
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Novy Jicin 0 2 - 3
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Frydlant 0 4 - 1
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 1 - 2
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 06/04/2022 15:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 1 - 1
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 06/01/2022 15:30 GMT Frydlant 0 3 - 0
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 9 - 1
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 3 - 4
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 2 - 2
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/29/2022 15:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 3 - 4
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/29/2022 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 2 - 0
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/28/2022 15:00 GMT Hermanice 0 0 - 7
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/28/2022 14:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 2 - 0
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/22/2022 15:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 3 - 1
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/22/2022 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 4 - 1
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/22/2022 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 3 - 0
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Frydlant 0 0 - 1
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 7 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 0 - 0
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/21/2022 15:00 GMT Novy Jicin 0 3 - 2
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 05/18/2022 15:00 GMT Opava II 0 1 - 3
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 2 - 1
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 2 - 3
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/15/2022 14:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 4 - 0
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/15/2022 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 2 - 0
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/15/2022 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 3 - 2
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/14/2022 14:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 0 - 2
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/14/2022 14:30 GMT Hermanice 0 2 - 5
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 05/11/2022 15:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 3 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 05/11/2022 15:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 3 - 3
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/08/2022 14:30 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 6 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/08/2022 14:30 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 1 - 2
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/08/2022 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 1 - 2
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT Frydlant 0 3 - 1
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 1 - 4
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 0 - 3
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/07/2022 14:30 GMT Novy Jicin 0 2 - 3
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 1 - 0
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 05/01/2022 14:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 1 - 3
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/01/2022 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 0 - 3
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 05/01/2022 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 7 - 3
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 04/30/2022 14:30 GMT Hermanice 0 0 - 6
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 04/30/2022 14:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 3 - 3
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 04/30/2022 14:30 GMT Novy Jicin 0 5 - 0
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Novy Jicin 0 0 - 0
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 04/27/2022 15:00 GMT Frydlant 0 0 - 3
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 0 - 0
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 0 - 0
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/24/2022 14:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 4 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 04/24/2022 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 3 - 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Frydlant 0 4 - 1
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 0 - 3
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/23/2022 14:00 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 0 - 0
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 2 - 2
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/17/2022 14:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 0 - 1
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 04/17/2022 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 11 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 04/17/2022 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 1 - 0
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 0 - 3
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 2 - 1
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 04/16/2022 14:00 GMT Novy Jicin 0 0 - 2
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 04/13/2022 14:30 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 1 - 4
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 3 - 2
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 3 - 0
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/10/2022 13:30 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 4 - 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 04/10/2022 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 2 - 2
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/09/2022 13:30 GMT Hermanice 0 0 - 4
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 04/09/2022 13:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 2 - 1
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 04/03/2022 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 0 - 2
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 0 - 0
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 4 - 0
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 0 - 1
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 03/27/2022 12:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 1 - 4
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 03/27/2022 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 2 - 0
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Hermanice 0 1 - 3
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 03/26/2022 13:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 3 - 1
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 11/06/2021 12:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 0 - 2
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/31/2021 12:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 2 - 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 10/31/2021 12:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 0 - 2
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 10/31/2021 12:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 0 - 3
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/31/2021 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 0 - 1
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/30/2021 12:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 2 - 2
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/30/2021 12:30 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 2 - 1
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:00 10/30/2021 12:00 GMT Hermanice 0 2 - 2
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/24/2021 12:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 0 - 0
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/24/2021 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 1 - 1
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/24/2021 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 1 - 2
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/23/2021 13:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 2 - 0
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/23/2021 12:30 GMT Frydlant 0 0 - 2
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/23/2021 12:30 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 4 - 1
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/23/2021 08:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 7 - 1
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/17/2021 12:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 1 - 2
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/17/2021 12:30 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 2 - 3
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/17/2021 12:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 0 - 0
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/17/2021 12:30 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 5 - 4
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/17/2021 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 6 - 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/16/2021 12:30 GMT Hermanice 0 0 - 1
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 12:30 10/16/2021 12:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 4 - 0
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/10/2021 13:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 1 - 1
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/10/2021 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 2 - 4
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/10/2021 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 1 - 1
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 0 - 3
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT Frydlant 0 4 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/09/2021 13:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 0 - 1
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/09/2021 08:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 1 - 2
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/03/2021 13:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 0 - 0
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/03/2021 13:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 1 - 2
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/03/2021 13:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 1 - 0
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/03/2021 13:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 1 - 1
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 10/03/2021 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 2 - 0
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Hermanice 0 2 - 6
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 13:00 10/02/2021 13:00 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 p - p SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/26/2021 13:30 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 1 - 0
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/26/2021 13:30 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 0 - 4
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 09/26/2021 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 5 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/25/2021 13:30 GMT Frydlant 0 1 - 1
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/25/2021 13:30 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 1 - 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 09/25/2021 13:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 1 - 2
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 09/25/2021 08:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 6 - 1
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/19/2021 13:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 1 - 3
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/19/2021 13:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 3 - 2
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 09/19/2021 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 3 - 2
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 09/19/2021 08:15 GMT Opava II 0 3 - 1
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/18/2021 13:30 GMT Hermanice 0 1 - 2
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:30 09/18/2021 13:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 5 - 1
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/12/2021 14:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 1 - 1
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/12/2021 14:00 GMT SSK Bilovec 0 7 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/12/2021 14:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 3 - 1
Opava II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 09/12/2021 08:15 GMT Karviná II 0 3 - 0
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 09/11/2021 14:30 GMT Frydlant 0 3 - 0
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/11/2021 14:00 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 2 - 3
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 13:00 09/11/2021 13:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 1 - 2
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/05/2021 14:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 0 - 3
SSK Bilovec 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/05/2021 14:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 3 - 0
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 08:15 09/05/2021 08:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 0 - 1
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/04/2021 14:00 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 0 - 3
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 09/04/2021 14:00 GMT Hermanice 0 0 - 4
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0