Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division F
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 p - p Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 p - p Trinec II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT Frydlant 0 p - p Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 p - p Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT MFK Havirov 0 p - p Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT Novy Jicin 0 p - p SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT Opava B 0 p - p SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 16:00 11/07/2020 16:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 p - p Opava B 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:00 11/01/2020 14:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 p - p Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:00 11/01/2020 14:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 p - p SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 10:30 11/01/2020 10:30 GMT Trinec II 0 p - p Opava B 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 10:15 11/01/2020 10:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 p - p SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:00 10/31/2020 14:00 GMT Frydlant 0 p - p Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:00 10/31/2020 14:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 p - p Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 10:15 10/31/2020 10:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 p - p Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:30 10/25/2020 14:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 p - p Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:30 10/25/2020 14:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 p - p Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 10:15 10/25/2020 10:15 GMT Karviná II 0 p - p Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 10:15 10/25/2020 10:15 GMT Opava B 0 p - p MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 13:30 10/24/2020 13:30 GMT Hermanice 0 p - p FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 13:30 10/24/2020 13:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 p - p Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 13:30 10/24/2020 13:30 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 p - p Trinec II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 13:30 10/18/2020 13:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 p - p MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 13:30 10/18/2020 13:30 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 p - p Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 09:30 10/18/2020 09:30 GMT Trinec II 0 p - p Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 13:30 10/17/2020 13:30 GMT Frydlant 0 p - p SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 13:30 10/17/2020 13:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 p - p Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 13:30 10/17/2020 13:30 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 p - p Opava B 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 09:15 10/17/2020 09:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 p - p Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 2 - 3
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 3 - 2
Trinec II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 10/11/2020 09:15 GMT Karviná II 0 1 - 0
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 10/11/2020 09:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 3 - 5
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Hermanice 0 1 - 2
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 5 - 0
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 10/10/2020 09:15 GMT Opava B 0 5 - 1
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:30 10/04/2020 09:30 GMT Trinec II 0 1 - 5
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Frydlant 0 2 - 0
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 0 - 3
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Hermanice 0 1 - 4
Opava B 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 1 - 2
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 3 - 1
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 10/03/2020 09:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 2 - 0
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 09/27/2020 14:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 3 - 1
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 09/27/2020 14:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 4 - 1
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 09/27/2020 14:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 3 - 2
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 09/27/2020 09:15 GMT Opava B 0 4 - 0
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 09/27/2020 09:15 GMT Karviná II 0 4 - 1
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 09/27/2020 09:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 3 - 1
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F Post. 14:30 09/26/2020 14:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 p - p Trinec II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 09/20/2020 15:00 GMT Trinec II 0 4 - 1
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 09/20/2020 14:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 1 - 0
Opava B 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 09/20/2020 09:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 4 - 2
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 09/19/2020 14:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 1 - 3
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 09/19/2020 14:30 GMT Hermanice 0 2 - 5
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 14:30 09/19/2020 14:30 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 3 - 2
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 09/19/2020 09:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 1 - 0
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 09/13/2020 15:00 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 1 - 0
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 09/13/2020 15:00 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 4 - 4
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 09/13/2020 09:15 GMT Karviná II 0 5 - 1
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 09/13/2020 09:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 3 - 5
Trinec II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 09/13/2020 09:15 GMT Opava B 0 6 - 0
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Frydlant 0 5 - 0
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 09/12/2020 09:15 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 3 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 09/06/2020 15:00 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 2 - 2
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 09/06/2020 15:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 1 - 3
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:30 09/06/2020 09:30 GMT Trinec II 0 0 - 2
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 09/06/2020 09:15 GMT Karviná II 0 7 - 0
Opava B 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 09/05/2020 15:00 GMT Hermanice 0 1 - 1
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:00 09/05/2020 15:00 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 2 - 1
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 09/05/2020 09:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 1 - 3
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/30/2020 15:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 2 - 1
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/30/2020 15:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 4 - 1
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 08/30/2020 09:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 2 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 08/30/2020 09:15 GMT Opava B 0 3 - 1
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/29/2020 15:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 0 - 1
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/29/2020 15:30 GMT Frydlant 0 3 - 3
Trinec II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/29/2020 15:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 1 - 5
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/23/2020 15:30 GMT FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0 2 - 0
Novy Jicin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/23/2020 15:30 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 0 - 2
MFK Havirov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:30 08/23/2020 09:30 GMT Trinec II 0 2 - 2
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 08/23/2020 09:15 GMT Karviná II 0 2 - 2
SK Beskyd Frenstat 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/22/2020 15:30 GMT SK Detmarovice 0 1 - 0
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/22/2020 15:30 GMT Jiskra Rymarov 0 2 - 0
Opava B 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 16:00 08/21/2020 16:00 GMT Hermanice 0 1 - 4
Bospor Bohumin 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/16/2020 15:30 GMT Bospor Bohumin 0 1 - 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/16/2020 15:30 GMT SK Beskyd Frenstat 0 3 - 3
Jiskra Rymarov 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 08/16/2020 09:15 GMT Opava B 0 2 - 0
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 08/16/2020 09:15 GMT MFK Havirov 0 0 - 0
Karviná II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/15/2020 15:30 GMT Frydlant 0 4 - 0
Hermanice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 15:30 08/15/2020 15:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 1 - 1
SK Detmarovice 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:15 08/15/2020 09:15 GMT Novy Jicin 0 1 - 0
Trinec II 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 16:00 08/09/2020 16:00 GMT Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0 0 - 1
Frydlant 0
x CZE 4LDF 4. liga Division F FT 09:30 08/09/2020 09:30 GMT Trinec II 0