Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division E
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT Brumov 0 p - p TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT FC Strani 0 p - p HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT Kozlovice 0 p - p FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT FC Vsetin 0 p - p Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT Hranice 0 p - p Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 p - p Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:30 04/04/2021 14:30 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 p - p TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:00 11/01/2020 14:00 GMT FC Strani 0 p - p TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:00 11/01/2020 14:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 p - p TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 10:15 11/01/2020 10:15 GMT Brumov 0 p - p Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:00 10/31/2020 14:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 p - p Hranice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:00 10/31/2020 14:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 p - p Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:00 10/31/2020 14:00 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 p - p HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:00 10/31/2020 14:00 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 p - p Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:30 10/25/2020 14:30 GMT Sumperk 0 p - p FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:30 10/25/2020 14:30 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 p - p Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 10:15 10/25/2020 10:15 GMT Slavicin 0 p - p Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 13:30 10/24/2020 13:30 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 p - p Brumov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 13:30 10/24/2020 13:30 GMT TJ Skastice 0 p - p FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 13:30 10/24/2020 13:30 GMT Hranice 0 p - p FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 13:30 10/24/2020 13:30 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 p - p Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 13:30 10/18/2020 13:30 GMT FC Strani 0 p - p Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 13:30 10/18/2020 13:30 GMT Kozlovice 0 p - p HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 09:15 10/18/2020 09:15 GMT Brumov 0 p - p FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 13:30 10/17/2020 13:30 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 p - p Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 13:30 10/17/2020 13:30 GMT TJ Skastice 0 p - p Hranice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 13:30 10/17/2020 13:30 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 p - p TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 13:30 10/17/2020 13:30 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 p - p Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 4 - 2
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT Sumperk 0 p - p Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 09:15 10/11/2020 09:15 GMT Slavicin 0 2 - 0
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Hranice 0 5 - 0
Brumov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 3 - 1
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 1 - 1
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 0 - 2
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 10/04/2020 14:00 GMT FC Strani 0 2 - 0
Brumov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 10/04/2020 14:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 0 - 3
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E Post. 09:15 10/04/2020 09:15 GMT Slavicin 0 p - p Hranice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 4 - 3
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 2 - 2
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT TJ Skastice 0 4 - 2
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 3 - 2
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 09/28/2020 13:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 0 - 0
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 09/27/2020 14:30 GMT Sumperk 0 5 - 2
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 09/27/2020 14:30 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 3 - 1
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 09:15 09/27/2020 09:15 GMT Brumov 0 0 - 3
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 09/26/2020 14:30 GMT Hranice 0 1 - 1
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 09/26/2020 14:30 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 0 - 1
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 09/26/2020 14:30 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 1 - 1
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 09/20/2020 14:30 GMT Kozlovice 0 3 - 2
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 09:15 09/20/2020 09:15 GMT Slavicin 0 5 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 4 - 1
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 09/19/2020 14:30 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 1 - 0
Brumov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 09/19/2020 14:30 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 4 - 1
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 09/19/2020 14:30 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 1 - 4
Hranice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 14:30 09/19/2020 14:30 GMT TJ Skastice 0 3 - 2
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/13/2020 15:00 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 1 - 0
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/13/2020 15:00 GMT Sumperk 0 5 - 1
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 09:15 09/13/2020 09:15 GMT Brumov 0 1 - 4
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT FC Strani 0 3 - 0
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Hranice 0 2 - 1
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 1 - 4
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 09/12/2020 13:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 4 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 16:00 09/09/2020 16:00 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 0 - 3
Hranice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/06/2020 15:00 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 6 - 1
Brumov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/06/2020 15:00 GMT Kozlovice 0 2 - 0
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 09:15 09/06/2020 09:15 GMT Slavicin 0 2 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/05/2020 15:00 GMT TJ Skastice 0 0 - 0
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/05/2020 15:00 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 3 - 2
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:00 09/05/2020 15:00 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 3 - 2
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/30/2020 15:30 GMT Sumperk 0 1 - 2
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 09:15 08/30/2020 09:15 GMT Brumov 0 0 - 5
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/29/2020 15:30 GMT FC Strani 0 0 - 1
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/29/2020 15:30 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 1 - 2
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/29/2020 15:30 GMT Hranice 0 5 - 0
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/29/2020 15:30 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 1 - 1
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 08/29/2020 13:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 1 - 0
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/23/2020 15:30 GMT Sumperk 0 -
Hranice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/23/2020 15:30 GMT Kozlovice 0 2 - 0
Slovan Bzenec 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/23/2020 15:30 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 1 - 0
Nove Sady Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 09:15 08/23/2020 09:15 GMT Slavicin 0 4 - 1
Brumov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/22/2020 15:30 GMT TJ Skastice 0 2 - 1
FC Strani 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/22/2020 15:30 GMT FC Viktorie Prerov 0 2 - 0
Valasske Mezirici 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/22/2020 15:30 GMT HFK Olomouc 0 2 - 3
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/16/2020 15:30 GMT FC Strani 0 0 - 2
Slavicin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 09:15 08/16/2020 09:15 GMT Brumov 0 4 - 3
HFK Olomouc 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/15/2020 15:30 GMT Hranice 0 1 - 3
Kozlovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/15/2020 15:30 GMT Nove Sady Olomouc 0 3 - 0
Sumperk 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 15:30 08/15/2020 15:30 GMT Valasske Mezirici 0 1 - 2
TJ Skastice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 13:00 08/15/2020 13:00 GMT FC Vsetin 0 0 - 1
TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 16:00 08/14/2020 16:00 GMT Slovan Bzenec 0 4 - 3
FC Viktorie Prerov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 16:00 08/09/2020 16:00 GMT TJ Tatran Vsechovice 0 3 - 1
Brumov 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 16:00 08/09/2020 16:00 GMT Sumperk 0 0 - 0
FC Vsetin 0
x CZE 4LDE 4. liga Division E FT 09:15 08/09/2020 09:15 GMT Slavicin 0 5