Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division B
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 05/09/2021 09:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 p - p Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 04/25/2021 09:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 p - p Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 p - p FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 13:00 04/17/2021 13:00 GMT MFK Dobris 0 p - p FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 04/17/2021 09:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 p - p Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 04/17/2021 09:15 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 p - p SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 04/17/2021 09:15 GMT Kladno 0 p - p Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:00 04/17/2021 09:00 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 p - p Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:00 04/17/2021 09:00 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 p - p Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 17:00 04/16/2021 17:00 GMT Chomutov 0 p - p Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 04/11/2021 09:15 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 p - p Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:00 04/11/2021 09:00 GMT Meteor Praha 0 p - p MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 p - p TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 13:30 04/03/2021 13:30 GMT MFK Dobris 0 p - p FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 04/03/2021 09:15 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 p - p Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 04/03/2021 09:15 GMT Neratovice 0 p - p Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:00 04/03/2021 09:00 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 p - p FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 17:30 04/02/2021 17:30 GMT Chomutov 0 p - p Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 04/02/2021 09:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 p - p SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 04/02/2021 09:15 GMT Kladno 0 p - p Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:00 03/28/2021 09:00 GMT Meteor Praha 0 p - p FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT FK Louny 0 p - p Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 p - p Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 p - p MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT SK Slany 0 p - p Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 03/27/2021 09:15 GMT FK Ostrov 0 p - p Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 03/27/2021 09:15 GMT Steti 0 p - p Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:00 03/27/2021 09:00 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 p - p Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 12:30 03/13/2021 12:30 GMT SK Slany 0 p - p Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 12:30 03/13/2021 12:30 GMT FK Ostrov 0 p - p Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 12:30 03/13/2021 12:30 GMT FK Louny 0 p - p TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 12:30 03/13/2021 12:30 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 p - p MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 03/13/2021 09:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 p - p FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 03/13/2021 09:15 GMT Neratovice 0 p - p Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 03/13/2021 09:15 GMT Steti 0 p - p Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 18:00 03/06/2021 18:00 GMT Chomutov 0 p - p Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 12:30 03/06/2021 12:30 GMT Cesky Brod 0 p - p FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 12:30 03/06/2021 12:30 GMT MFK Dobris 0 p - p Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:30 03/06/2021 09:30 GMT Banik Sous 0 p - p FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 03/06/2021 09:15 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 p - p Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 03/06/2021 09:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 p - p Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 03/06/2021 09:15 GMT Kladno 0 p - p SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 03/06/2021 09:15 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 p - p Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 12:30 02/27/2021 12:30 GMT Cesky Brod 0 p - p Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 12:30 02/27/2021 12:30 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 p - p FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 12:30 02/27/2021 12:30 GMT FK Louny 0 p - p Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 12:30 02/27/2021 12:30 GMT FK Ostrov 0 p - p TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 12:30 02/27/2021 12:30 GMT SK Slany 0 p - p MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 02/27/2021 09:15 GMT Neratovice 0 p - p Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 02/27/2021 09:15 GMT Steti 0 p - p Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 13:00 02/13/2021 13:00 GMT FK Louny 0 p - p Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 13:00 02/13/2021 13:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 p - p Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 13:00 02/13/2021 13:00 GMT SK Slany 0 p - p FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 13:00 02/13/2021 13:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 p - p Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 02/13/2021 09:15 GMT Steti 0 p - p Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 09:15 02/13/2021 09:15 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 p - p Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT MFK Dobris 0 2 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 2 - 0
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 10/10/2020 09:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 1 - 2
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 10/10/2020 09:15 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 3 - 1
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 10/10/2020 09:15 GMT Kladno 0 1 - 3
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Fi. AP 09:15 10/10/2020 09:15 GMT Chomutov 0 5 - 4
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 10/10/2020 09:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 4 - 2
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 10/10/2020 09:15 GMT Neratovice 0 1 - 0
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 18:00 10/07/2020 18:00 GMT Chomutov 0 2 - 2
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/04/2020 14:00 GMT FK Louny 0 6 - 1
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 10/04/2020 09:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 4 - 3
Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 0 - 3
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 5 - 1
MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 1 - 0
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT SK Slany 0 2 - 1
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Fi. AP 09:15 10/03/2020 09:15 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 6 - 7
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 10/03/2020 09:15 GMT Kladno 0 -
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Fi. AP 14:30 09/28/2020 14:30 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 2 - 3
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 14:30 09/26/2020 14:30 GMT MFK Dobris 0 1 - 2
Kladno 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Post. 14:30 09/26/2020 14:30 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 p - p Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 09/26/2020 09:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 0 - 0
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 09/26/2020 09:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 4 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 09/26/2020 09:15 GMT Steti 0 4 - 0
FK Louny 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 09/26/2020 09:15 GMT Neratovice 0 5 - 0
FK Ostrov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 09/20/2020 15:00 GMT FK Louny 0 0 - 1
SK Slany 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 09/20/2020 09:15 GMT Meteor Praha 0 4 - 1
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Fi. AP 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Banik Sous 0 4 - 2
FK Brandys nad Labem 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B Fi. AP 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT Cesky Brod 0 3 - 2
Neratovice 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT MFK Dobris 0 1 - 3
Chomutov 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 09/19/2020 15:00 GMT FK Ostrov 0 1 - 0
Olympie Brezova 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 09/19/2020 09:15 GMT TJ Tatran Rakovnik 0 1 - 2
Aritma Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 09/19/2020 09:15 GMT Kladno 0 2 - 2
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:30 09/16/2020 15:30 GMT Banik Sous 0 4 - 0
Steti 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:30 09/12/2020 15:30 GMT SK Slany 0 1 - 0
Meteor Praha 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 15:00 09/12/2020 15:00 GMT Olympie Brezova 0 0 - 2
Cesky Brod 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 09/12/2020 09:15 GMT Aritma Praha 0 0 - 1
Banik Sous 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 09/12/2020 09:15 GMT Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0 6 - 2
MFK Dobris 0
x CZE 4LDB 4. liga Division B FT 09:15 09/12/2020 09:15 GMT FK Brandys nad Labem 0 1 - 2
Kladno 0