Menu
x
Czech Republic - 4. liga Division A
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Canc. 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Cesky lev 0 -
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Canc. 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 -
Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Canc. 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 -
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Canc. 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 -
Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Canc. 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Klatovy 0 -
Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Canc. 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Rokycany 0 -
SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Canc. 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT TJ Prestice 0 -
Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Canc. 09:30 05/29/2021 09:30 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 -
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 p - p Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 p - p Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Doubravka 0 p - p Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 p - p Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 p - p TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 p - p Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 p - p Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:15 05/22/2021 09:15 GMT Horovicko 0 p - p Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 p - p Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 p - p Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 p - p Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Klatovy 0 p - p Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 p - p Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Rokycany 0 p - p Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 p - p SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT TJ Prestice 0 p - p Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/09/2021 16:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 p - p Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/09/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 p - p Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 p - p Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Cesky lev 0 p - p Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Doubravka 0 p - p TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 p - p Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 p - p Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 p - p Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 p - p Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 14:30 05/08/2021 14:30 GMT Otava Katovice 0 p - p Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 14:00 05/08/2021 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 p - p Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 13:30 05/08/2021 13:30 GMT Doubravka 0 p - p Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 13:30 05/08/2021 13:30 GMT TJ Prestice 0 p - p Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:15 05/08/2021 09:15 GMT Horovicko 0 p - p Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:00 05/08/2021 09:00 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 p - p Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 05/02/2021 16:00 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 p - p Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 04/25/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 p - p Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 04/25/2021 16:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 p - p Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 p - p Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 04/18/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 p - p SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 04/18/2021 16:00 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 p - p Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 15:30 04/11/2021 15:30 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 p - p Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 15:30 04/11/2021 15:30 GMT Sokol Lom 0 p - p TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 15:00 04/11/2021 15:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 p - p Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Klatovy 0 p - p Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Rokycany 0 p - p Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 p - p Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 14:30 04/03/2021 14:30 GMT Otava Katovice 0 p - p Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 13:30 04/03/2021 13:30 GMT TJ Prestice 0 p - p Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:30 04/03/2021 09:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 p - p Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:30 04/03/2021 09:30 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 p - p SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:15 04/03/2021 09:15 GMT Cesky lev 0 p - p Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 14:00 03/28/2021 14:00 GMT Jindrichuv Hradec 0 p - p Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 14:00 03/28/2021 14:00 GMT Tatran Sedlcany 0 p - p TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT Doubravka 0 p - p Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 p - p Klatovy 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 14:00 03/27/2021 14:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 p - p Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:15 03/27/2021 09:15 GMT Cesky lev 0 p - p Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:15 03/27/2021 09:15 GMT Horovicko 0 p - p Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:00 03/27/2021 09:00 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 p - p Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 12:30 03/06/2021 12:30 GMT Cesky lev 0 p - p Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 12:30 03/06/2021 12:30 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 p - p Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 12:30 03/06/2021 12:30 GMT Klatovy 0 p - p TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 12:30 03/06/2021 12:30 GMT Rokycany 0 p - p Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:30 03/06/2021 09:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 p - p Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:30 03/06/2021 09:30 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 p - p Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:15 03/06/2021 09:15 GMT Horovicko 0 p - p SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 02/27/2021 16:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 p - p Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 12:30 02/27/2021 12:30 GMT Doubravka 0 p - p Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:15 02/27/2021 09:15 GMT Horovicko 0 p - p Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:15 02/27/2021 09:15 GMT TJ Prestice 0 p - p Otava Katovice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:15 02/27/2021 09:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 p - p Spartak Sobeslav 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 13:00 02/20/2021 13:00 GMT Cesky lev 0 p - p SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 13:00 02/20/2021 13:00 GMT Spartak Sobeslav 0 p - p Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 13:00 02/20/2021 13:00 GMT Rokycany 0 p - p Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 13:00 02/20/2021 13:00 GMT Klatovy 0 p - p Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 13:00 02/20/2021 13:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 p - p Sokol Lom 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:30 02/20/2021 09:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 p - p TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:30 02/20/2021 09:30 GMT Marianske Lazne 0 p - p Doubravka 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 16:00 02/13/2021 16:00 GMT Hvezda Cheb 0 p - p Marianske Lazne 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 13:00 02/13/2021 13:00 GMT Doubravka 0 p - p Slavoj Myto 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:15 02/13/2021 09:15 GMT Horovicko 0 p - p Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:15 02/13/2021 09:15 GMT SK Petrin Plzen 0 p - p Rokycany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 09:30 02/06/2021 09:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 p - p Jindrichuv Hradec 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT Slavoj Myto 0 4 - 3
Horovicko 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/11/2020 14:00 GMT Sokol Lom 0 3 - 0
Tatran Sedlcany 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Fi. AP 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Rokycany 0 3 - 1
Cesky lev 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Otava Katovice 0 3 - 5
Hvezda Cheb 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A Post. 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Klatovy 0 p - p SK Petrin Plzen 0
x CZE 4LDA 4. liga Division A FT 13:30 10/10/2020 13:30 GMT TJ Prestice 0 4 - 1
Doubravka 0