Menu
x
Czech Republic - 3. liga MSFL
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 11:30 11/20/2022 11:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 vs FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 11:30 11/20/2022 11:30 GMT Slovacko II 0 vs Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 11:30 11/20/2022 11:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 vs Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 11/20/2022 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 vs Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 11/20/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 11:30 11/19/2022 11:30 GMT Blansko 0 vs Vitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 11:30 11/19/2022 11:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 vs Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 11:30 11/19/2022 11:30 GMT Frydlant 0 vs Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 11:30 11/19/2022 11:30 GMT Hranice 0 vs SK Kvitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 11:30 11/13/2022 11:30 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 vs Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 11:30 11/13/2022 11:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 vs Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:30 11/13/2022 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 vs Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 11/13/2022 08:15 GMT Znojmo 0 vs Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 11/13/2022 08:15 GMT SK Kvitkovice 0 vs Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 13:00 11/12/2022 13:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 vs Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 11:30 11/12/2022 11:30 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 vs Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 11:30 11/12/2022 11:30 GMT Frydlant 0 vs Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 11:30 11/12/2022 11:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 vs SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT Slovacko II 0 vs FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT Hlucin 0 vs SK Kvitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 vs Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:00 11/06/2022 12:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 vs Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 11/06/2022 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 vs Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 11/06/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 vs Vitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:00 11/05/2022 12:00 GMT Blansko 0 vs Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:00 11/05/2022 12:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 vs Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:00 11/05/2022 12:00 GMT Hranice 0 vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 vs Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:00 10/30/2022 12:00 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 vs Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 10/30/2022 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 vs Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 10/30/2022 08:15 GMT Znojmo 0 vs SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 13:30 10/29/2022 13:30 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 vs Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:00 10/29/2022 12:00 GMT Frydlant 0 vs Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:00 10/29/2022 12:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 vs Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:00 10/29/2022 12:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 vs Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:30 10/28/2022 08:30 GMT SK Kvitkovice 0 vs FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/23/2022 12:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 vs Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/23/2022 12:30 GMT Hlucin 0 vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/23/2022 12:30 GMT Slovacko II 0 vs SK Kvitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/23/2022 12:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 vs Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:30 10/23/2022 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 vs Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 10/23/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 vs Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/22/2022 12:30 GMT Blansko 0 vs Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/22/2022 12:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 vs Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/22/2022 12:30 GMT Hranice 0 vs Vitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/16/2022 12:30 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 vs SK Kvitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/16/2022 12:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 vs Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 10/16/2022 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 vs Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 10/16/2022 08:15 GMT Znojmo 0 vs Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 13:30 10/15/2022 13:30 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 vs FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/15/2022 12:30 GMT Blansko 0 vs Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/15/2022 12:30 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 vs Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/15/2022 12:30 GMT Frydlant 0 vs SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/15/2022 12:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 vs Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/09/2022 12:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 vs Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/09/2022 12:30 GMT Slovacko II 0 vs Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/09/2022 12:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 vs Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:30 10/09/2022 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 vs Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 08:15 10/09/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 vs Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/08/2022 12:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 vs Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 12:30 10/08/2022 12:30 GMT Hranice 0 vs Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 16:00 10/07/2022 16:00 GMT Hlucin 0 vs Vitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL 13:30 10/07/2022 13:30 GMT SK Kvitkovice 0 vs Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/02/2022 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 3 - 1
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/02/2022 08:15 GMT Znojmo 0 1 - 5
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 10/01/2022 13:30 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 3 - 1
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT Blansko 0 2 - 1
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 1 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT Frydlant 0 1 - 0
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 2 - 0
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 0 - 1
SK Kvitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 0 - 0
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 09/25/2022 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 2 - 4
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/25/2022 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 3 - 3
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/25/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 3 - 0
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/25/2022 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 0 - 3
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/24/2022 13:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 3 - 1
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 09/24/2022 13:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 1 - 0
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 09/24/2022 08:30 GMT Hranice 0 0 - 1
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 17:00 09/23/2022 17:00 GMT Hlucin 0 1 - 1
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/23/2022 14:00 GMT SK Kvitkovice 0 3 - 0
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/18/2022 13:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/18/2022 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 6 - 1
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/18/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 0 - 2
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/17/2022 13:30 GMT Blansko 0 1 - 3
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/17/2022 13:30 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 1 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/17/2022 13:30 GMT Frydlant 0 1 - 3
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/17/2022 13:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 1 - 2
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/17/2022 13:30 GMT Vitkovice 0 3 - 4
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/16/2022 14:00 GMT Znojmo 0 1 - 1
SK Kvitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/14/2022 14:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 2 - 4
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 09/11/2022 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 1 - 0
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/11/2022 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 1 - 2
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/10/2022 14:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 1 - 0
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/10/2022 14:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 6 - 0
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/10/2022 13:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 3 - 1
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/10/2022 13:30 GMT Hranice 0 2 - 1
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 09/09/2022 14:30 GMT SK Kvitkovice 0 1 - 0
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 09/09/2022 14:30 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 3 - 3
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 09/08/2022 16:00 GMT Hlucin 0 3 - 2
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/04/2022 14:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 3 - 3
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/04/2022 08:15 GMT Znojmo 0 1 - 4
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/04/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 1 - 1
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/03/2022 14:00 GMT Blansko 0 0 - 3
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/03/2022 14:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 1 - 2
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/03/2022 14:00 GMT Frydlant 0 3 - 3
SK Kvitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/03/2022 14:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 1 - 4
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/03/2022 14:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 1 - 0
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 09/03/2022 08:30 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 1 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 17:00 08/31/2022 17:00 GMT Hlucin 0 3 - 2
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/31/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 3 - 0
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/31/2022 15:00 GMT SK Kvitkovice 0 2 - 0
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/31/2022 15:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 3 - 2
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/31/2022 15:00 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 2 - 1
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 08/31/2022 14:00 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 3 - 0
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 08/31/2022 14:00 GMT Znojmo 0 0 - 2
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 08/31/2022 14:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 1 - 2
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 08/28/2022 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 1 - 0
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/28/2022 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 4 - 1
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/28/2022 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 6 - 0
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/27/2022 15:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 3 - 1
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/27/2022 14:30 GMT Hranice 0 2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/27/2022 14:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 2 - 0
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/27/2022 14:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 3 - 0
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 17:00 08/26/2022 17:00 GMT Hlucin 0 1 - 1
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 08/26/2022 16:00 GMT SK Kvitkovice 0 2 - 5
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/21/2022 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 5 - 0
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/21/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 3 - 0
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/20/2022 14:30 GMT Blansko 0 2 - 2
SK Kvitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/20/2022 14:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 1 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/20/2022 14:30 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 3 - 1
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/20/2022 14:30 GMT Frydlant 0 0 - 2
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/20/2022 14:30 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 0 - 0
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 08/20/2022 14:30 GMT Hranice 0 2 - 2
Slovacko II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/20/2022 08:15 GMT Znojmo 0 0 - 0
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 08/14/2022 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin II 0 2 - 1
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/14/2022 08:15 GMT Slovacko II 0 0 - 0
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 2 - 0
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 5 - 1
Frydlant 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/13/2022 15:00 GMT Vitkovice 0 0 - 1
Hodonin-Sardice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 17:00 08/12/2022 17:00 GMT Hlucin 0 0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 08/12/2022 16:00 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 0 - 2
Blansko 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 08/12/2022 16:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 0 - 0
Hranice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 08/12/2022 16:00 GMT SK Kvitkovice 0 3 - 1
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/07/2022 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 1 - 2
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/07/2022 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 4 - 1
SK Kvitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT Blansko 0 0 - 5
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 2 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT Frydlant 0 2 - 1
Vitkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 08/06/2022 15:00 GMT Hodonin-Sardice 0 7 - 0