Menu
x
Czech Republic - 3. liga MSFL
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 11/15/2020 09:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 p - p Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 11/15/2020 09:15 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 p - p Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 11/15/2020 09:15 GMT Slovacko B 0 p - p SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:00 11/14/2020 13:00 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 p - p Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:00 11/14/2020 13:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 p - p FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:00 11/14/2020 13:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 p - p Odra Petrkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:30 11/14/2020 09:30 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 p - p Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 11/14/2020 09:15 GMT Vyskov 0 p - p Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 16:00 11/13/2020 16:00 GMT Hlucin 0 p - p Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:00 11/08/2020 13:00 GMT Znojmo 0 p - p Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:30 11/08/2020 09:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 p - p Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 11/08/2020 09:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 p - p Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 11/08/2020 09:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 p - p Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:00 11/07/2020 13:00 GMT Odra Petrkovice 0 p - p Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:00 11/07/2020 13:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 p - p Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:00 11/07/2020 13:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 p - p Vyskov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 11/07/2020 09:15 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 p - p Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 11/07/2020 09:15 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 p - p Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:00 11/01/2020 13:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 p - p Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:30 11/01/2020 09:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 p - p Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 11/01/2020 09:15 GMT Slovacko B 0 p - p Odra Petrkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 11/01/2020 09:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 p - p Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 17:00 10/31/2020 17:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 p - p Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:30 10/31/2020 13:30 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 p - p Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT Hlucin 0 p - p Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:30 10/31/2020 09:30 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 p - p Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 10/31/2020 09:15 GMT Vyskov 0 p - p SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 17:00 10/28/2020 17:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 p - p SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:30 10/28/2020 13:30 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 p - p FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:30 10/28/2020 13:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 p - p Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 12:30 10/28/2020 12:30 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 p - p Odra Petrkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 12:30 10/28/2020 12:30 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 p - p Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 10/28/2020 09:15 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 p - p Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 10/28/2020 09:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 p - p Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 10/28/2020 09:15 GMT Vyskov 0 p - p Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 10/28/2020 09:15 GMT Slovacko B 0 p - p Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 13:30 10/25/2020 13:30 GMT Znojmo 0 p - p Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 10/25/2020 09:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 p - p Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 10/25/2020 09:15 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 p - p Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 09:15 10/25/2020 09:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 p - p Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 12:30 10/24/2020 12:30 GMT Odra Petrkovice 0 p - p Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 12:30 10/24/2020 12:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 p - p FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 12:30 10/24/2020 12:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 p - p Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 08:15 10/24/2020 08:15 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 p - p Vyskov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 08:15 10/24/2020 08:15 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 p - p Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 08:30 10/18/2020 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 p - p Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 08:30 10/18/2020 08:30 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 p - p Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 08:15 10/18/2020 08:15 GMT Slovacko B 0 p - p Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 16:00 10/17/2020 16:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 p - p Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 12:30 10/17/2020 12:30 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 p - p Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 12:30 10/17/2020 12:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 p - p Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 12:30 10/17/2020 12:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 p - p Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 08:15 10/17/2020 08:15 GMT Vyskov 0 p - p Odra Petrkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 15:00 10/16/2020 15:00 GMT Hlucin 0 p - p SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/11/2020 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 0 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/11/2020 08:15 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 1 - 2
Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Odra Petrkovice 0 5 - 1
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/10/2020 13:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 1 - 0
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/10/2020 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 1 - 1
Vyskov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/10/2020 08:15 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 5 - 2
Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/10/2020 08:15 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 1 - 2
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/10/2020 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 0 - 5
Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/09/2020 13:00 GMT Znojmo 0 1 - 3
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 10/07/2020 14:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 3 - 1
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 12:00 10/04/2020 12:00 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 10/04/2020 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/04/2020 08:15 GMT Slovacko B 0 8 - 0
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 3 - 2
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 1 - 1
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 10/03/2020 13:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 3 - 2
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 10/03/2020 08:30 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 1 - 2
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 10/03/2020 08:15 GMT Vyskov 0 3 - 1
Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 10/02/2020 16:00 GMT Hlucin 0 1 - 2
Odra Petrkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL Post. 12:00 09/27/2020 12:00 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 p - p Vyskov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/27/2020 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 5 - 3
Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/27/2020 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 6 - 1
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 09/26/2020 16:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 1 - 1
Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/26/2020 08:15 GMT Odra Petrkovice 0 3 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/26/2020 08:15 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 4 - 1
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 17:00 09/25/2020 17:00 GMT Znojmo 0 1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 09/25/2020 14:30 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 0 - 0
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:30 09/23/2020 14:30 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 5 - 0
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 09/20/2020 08:30 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 2 - 3
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/20/2020 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 6 - 2
Znojmo 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/20/2020 08:15 GMT Slovacko B 0 1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/19/2020 13:30 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 1 - 3
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/19/2020 13:30 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 2 - 2
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/19/2020 13:30 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 0 - 0
Odra Petrkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:30 09/19/2020 13:30 GMT Vrchovina 0 3 - 3
Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/19/2020 08:15 GMT Vyskov 0 2 - 0
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 09/18/2020 16:00 GMT Hlucin 0 1 - 4
Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/13/2020 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 2 - 0
Slovan Rosice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/13/2020 08:15 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 2 - 1
Hlucin 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 17:00 09/12/2020 17:00 GMT Znojmo 0 1 - 4
Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 09/12/2020 16:00 GMT Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0 0 - 0
Vyskov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/12/2020 14:00 GMT Odra Petrkovice 0 4 - 2
Uhersky Brod 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:30 09/12/2020 08:30 GMT Vysocina Jihlava II 0 1 - 2
Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/12/2020 08:15 GMT Viktoria Otrokovice 0 2 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/12/2020 08:15 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 2 - 6
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 16:00 09/09/2020 16:00 GMT Znojmo 0 3 - 1
Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/09/2020 15:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 2 - 0
Dolni Benesov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/09/2020 15:00 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 2 - 2
Vyskov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/09/2020 15:00 GMT Frydek-Mistek 0 1 - 2
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/09/2020 15:00 GMT Hlucin 0 1 - 1
Vrchovina 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/09/2020 15:00 GMT Odra Petrkovice 0 1 - 0
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/09/2020 15:00 GMT SK Unicov 0 8 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/09/2020 15:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 0 - 0
Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 09/09/2020 13:00 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 2 - 2
Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/06/2020 08:15 GMT SK Unicov 0 3 - 1
Odra Petrkovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/05/2020 14:00 GMT Dolni Benesov 0 0 - 1
Slovacko B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/05/2020 14:00 GMT Vrchovina 0 0 - 1
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 14:00 09/05/2020 14:00 GMT Slovan Rosice 0 0 - 2
Viktoria Otrokovice 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 13:00 09/05/2020 13:00 GMT Uhersky Brod 0 1 - 1
Baník Ostrava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 09/05/2020 08:15 GMT Vyskov 0 3 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/04/2020 15:00 GMT FC Fastav Zlin B 0 2 - 2
Sigma Olomouc II 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:00 09/04/2020 15:00 GMT Hlucin 0 1 - 0
Velke Mezirici 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 15:30 09/02/2020 15:30 GMT Znojmo 0 3 - 4
Frydek-Mistek 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/30/2020 08:15 GMT Baník Ostrava II 0 3 - 1
SK Unicov 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/30/2020 08:15 GMT Velke Mezirici 0 2 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin B 0
x CZE 3LM 3. liga MSFL FT 08:15 08/30/2020 08:15 GMT Sigma Olomouc II 0 1 - 2
Slovan Rosice