Menu
x
Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL A
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/10/2023 16:00 GMT Admira Praha 0 vs Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/10/2023 16:00 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 vs Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/10/2023 16:00 GMT TJ Prestice 0 vs Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/10/2023 16:00 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 vs Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/10/2023 16:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 vs FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/10/2023 16:00 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 vs Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/10/2023 16:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 vs Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/10/2023 16:00 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 vs Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/03/2023 16:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 vs Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/03/2023 16:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 vs Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/03/2023 16:00 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 vs FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/03/2023 16:00 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 vs Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/03/2023 16:00 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 vs Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/03/2023 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 vs Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/03/2023 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 vs TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 06/03/2023 16:00 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 vs Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT Admira Praha 0 vs FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 vs Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 vs Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 vs Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 vs Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 vs Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 vs Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/27/2023 16:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 vs TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 vs Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 vs Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 vs Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 vs Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 vs Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT TJ Prestice 0 vs FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 vs Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/20/2023 16:00 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 vs Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT Admira Praha 0 vs Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 vs Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 vs Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 vs TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 vs FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 vs FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 vs Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/13/2023 16:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 vs Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 vs Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 vs Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 vs Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 vs Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 vs Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 vs Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT TJ Prestice 0 vs Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 05/06/2023 16:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 vs Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT Admira Praha 0 vs Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 vs Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 vs Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 vs Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 vs FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 vs FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 vs Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/29/2023 16:00 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 vs TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT TJ Prestice 0 vs Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 vs Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 vs Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 vs Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 vs Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 vs Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 vs Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 16:00 04/22/2023 16:00 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 vs Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT Admira Praha 0 vs FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 vs TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 vs Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 vs Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 vs Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT FC Pisek 0 vs Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 vs Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/15/2023 15:30 GMT Povltavska FA 0 vs Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/08/2023 15:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 vs Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/08/2023 15:30 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 vs Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/08/2023 15:30 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 vs Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/08/2023 15:30 GMT TJ Prestice 0 vs Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/08/2023 15:30 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 vs FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/08/2023 15:30 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 vs Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/08/2023 15:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 vs Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/08/2023 15:30 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 vs Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT Admira Praha 0 vs Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 vs Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT FC Pisek 0 vs Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 vs FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 vs TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 vs Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 vs Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 15:30 04/01/2023 15:30 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 vs Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 vs Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT Povltavska FA 0 vs Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 vs Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 vs Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 vs FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 vs Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 vs Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/25/2023 14:00 GMT TJ Prestice 0 vs Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 vs Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Banik Sokolov 0 vs Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 vs Bohemians 1905 II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 vs Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 vs Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT FC Pisek 0 vs TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 vs FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 vs Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT Admira Praha 0 vs Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 vs Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT Ceske Budejovice II 0 vs Sokol Hostoun 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT Loko Vltavin 0 vs Dukla Praha II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT FK Zbuzany 0 vs FC Pisek 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT Povltavska FA 0 vs Jiskra Domazlice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 vs Motorlet Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/11/2023 13:30 GMT TJ Prestice 0 vs Kraluv Dvur 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 vs Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT Viktoria Plzen II 0 vs Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 vs Karlovy Vary 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT FC Pisek 0 vs Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 vs FK Zbuzany 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 vs Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT Motorlet Praha 0 vs TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A 13:30 03/04/2023 13:30 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 vs Povltavska FA 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 11:00 11/13/2022 11:00 GMT Dukla Praha II 0 0 - 1
Banik Sokolov 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 09:15 11/13/2022 09:15 GMT Bohemians 1905 II 0 1 - 1
TJ Prestice 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 17:00 11/12/2022 17:00 GMT Karlovy Vary 0 3 - 2
Viktoria Plzen II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 13:00 11/12/2022 13:00 GMT Jiskra Domazlice 0 1 - 1
Admira Praha 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 13:00 11/12/2022 13:00 GMT Sokol Hostoun 0 0 - 0
Loko Vltavin 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 09:30 11/12/2022 09:30 GMT Kraluv Dvur 0 2 - 0
Ceske Budejovice II 0
x CZE 3LCA 3. liga CFL A FT 09:15 11/12/2022 09:15 GMT FC Pisek 0 1 - 0
Povltavska FA 0