Menu
x
Cyprus - 2. Division
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 3 - 1
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT AE Zakakiou 0 2 - 2
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 0 - 1
Aris Limassol 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Omonoia Psevda 0 0 - 0
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Ayia Napa 0 2 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Digenis Akritas Morphou 0 1 - 1
EN THOI Lakatamia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Kouris Erimis 0 4 - 2
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Onisilos Sotira 0 6 - 1
Ypsonas 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT PAEEK 0 2 - 2
Othellos Athienou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 2 - 3
Digenis Akritas Morphou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT EN THOI Lakatamia 0 0 - 0
AE Zakakiou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Ypsonas 0 0 - 5
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Alki Oroklini 0 4 - 2
Kouris Erimis 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Anagennisi Derynia 0 4 - 1
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Aris Limassol 0 1 - 1
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Othellos Athienou 0 1 - 0
ASIL Lysi 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 2 - 0
Omonoia Psevda 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT PO Xylotympou 2006 0 0 - 1
PAEEK 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT AE Zakakiou 0 0 - 1
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 0 - 0
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 2 - 4
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT PAEEK 0 0 - 0
Aris Limassol 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 0 - 0
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT Kouris Erimis 0 3 - 0
EN THOI Lakatamia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/28/2021 14:00 GMT Omonoia Psevda 0 3 - 5
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/27/2021 14:00 GMT Ayia Napa 0 3 - 3
Ypsonas 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/27/2021 14:00 GMT Digenis Akritas Morphou 0 1 - 2
Othellos Athienou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 3 - 3
Kouris Erimis 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Othellos Athienou 0 5 - 0
AE Zakakiou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Onisilos Sotira 0 1 - 1
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Alki Oroklini 0 6 - 0
Omonoia Psevda 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Aris Limassol 0 2 - 1
ASIL Lysi 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT PO Xylotympou 2006 0 3 - 2
Digenis Akritas Morphou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT EN THOI Lakatamia 0 1 - 3
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Ypsonas 0 0 - 6
PAEEK 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/23/2021 16:00 GMT Anagennisi Derynia 0 2 - 0
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Omonoia Psevda 0 2 - 3
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Alki Oroklini 0 3 - 0
EN THOI Lakatamia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 4 - 5
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT AE Zakakiou 0 0 - 2
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT PAEEK 0 3 - 1
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT Digenis Akritas Morphou 0 0 - 2
Aris Limassol 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 3 - 1
Ypsonas 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT Ayia Napa 0 2 - 1
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT Kouris Erimis 0 0 - 1
Othellos Athienou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/14/2021 16:00 GMT Onisilos Sotira 0 1 - 3
PAEEK 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 1 - 1
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Aris Limassol 0 2 - 0
AE Zakakiou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 1 - 1
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Anagennisi Derynia 0 1 - 0
ASIL Lysi 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Ypsonas 0 1 - 4
Digenis Akritas Morphou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT EN THOI Lakatamia 0 4 - 2
Omonoia Psevda 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT PO Xylotympou 2006 0 4 - 1
Kouris Erimis 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/14/2021 14:00 GMT Othellos Athienou 0 1 - 0
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Omonoia Psevda 0 1 - 2
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT EN THOI Lakatamia 0 3 - 1
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT AE Zakakiou 0 2 - 0
Ypsonas 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT PAEEK 0 4 - 0
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Alki Oroklini 0 1 - 2
Othellos Athienou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Digenis Akritas Morphou 0 1 - 2
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Kouris Erimis 0 0 - 1
Aris Limassol 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 1 - 1
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 1 - 4
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/07/2021 16:00 GMT Ayia Napa 0 2 - 2
PAEEK 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/07/2021 14:00 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 3 - 0
Omonoia Psevda 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/07/2021 14:00 GMT Anagennisi Derynia 0 4 - 2
AE Zakakiou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/07/2021 14:00 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 0 - 1
ASIL Lysi 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/07/2021 14:00 GMT PO Xylotympou 2006 0 0 - 0
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/07/2021 14:00 GMT Aris Limassol 0 0 - 2
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/07/2021 14:00 GMT Onisilos Sotira 0 3 - 2
Digenis Akritas Morphou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/07/2021 14:00 GMT Othellos Athienou 0 2 - 1
EN THOI Lakatamia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/07/2021 14:00 GMT Ypsonas 0 0 - 1
Kouris Erimis 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/04/2021 14:00 GMT Digenis Akritas Morphou 0 1 - 1
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 1 - 1
Othellos Athienou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT AE Zakakiou 0 1 - 3
Onisilos Sotira 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT Alki Oroklini 0 1 - 1
Aris Limassol 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT Kouris Erimis 0 3 - 0
Anagennisi Derynia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT ASIL Lysi 0 0 - 1
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT EN THOI Lakatamia 0 1 - 4
PO Xylotympou 2006 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 04/03/2021 14:00 GMT Omonia Aradippou 0 2 - 1
Ypsonas 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 16:00 04/02/2021 16:00 GMT Omonoia Psevda 0 1 - 3
PAEEK 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 14:00 03/31/2021 14:00 GMT Aris Limassol 0 3 - 1
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT PO Xylotympou 2006 0 0 - 0
Achyronas Liopetriou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT Akritas Chloraka 0 1 - 1
AE Zakakiou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT Ypsonas 0 0 - 3
Alki Oroklini 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT Anagennisi Derynia 0 1 - 2
Omonia Aradippou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT Aris Limassol 0 1 - 0
EN THOI Lakatamia 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT PAEEK 0 1 - 0
ASIL Lysi 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT Ayia Napa 0 0 - 0
Digenis Akritas Morphou 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT Onisilos Sotira 0 3 - 1
Kouris Erimis 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT Othellos Athienou 0 0 - 0
Omonoia Psevda 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/17/2021 13:30 GMT Achyronas Liopetriou 0 0 - 2
Aris Limassol 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/17/2021 13:30 GMT AE Zakakiou 0 1 - 1
Ayia Napa 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/17/2021 13:30 GMT Kouris Erimis 0 1 - 1
Akritas Chloraka 0
x CYP 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/17/2021 13:30 GMT Omonoia Psevda 0