Menu
x
Croatia - 3. HNL South
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/16/2021 15:30 GMT Hrvace 0 1 - 0
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 2 - 1
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Hrvace 0 1 - 5
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 2 - 0
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 2 - 0
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT RNK Split 0 4 - 1
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 5 - 2
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 1 - 4
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/12/2021 15:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 3 - 0
Zmaj Blato 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 3 - 1
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Zagora 0 2 - 1
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 2 - 1
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 1 - 1
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 3 - 0
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 0 - 3
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 0 - 0
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:30 06/05/2021 15:30 GMT Vodice 0 2 - 2
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 2 - 2
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 16:30 05/29/2021 16:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 1 - 0
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 0 - 2
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT Hrvace 0 2 - 3
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT RNK Split 0 1 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 2 - 0
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 3 - 3
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/29/2021 15:00 GMT Zmaj Blato 0 2 - 1
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 0 - 1
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 2 - 1
Zmaj Blato 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 2 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 0 - 1
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 3 - 0
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Jadran LP 0 5 - 0
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Neretva Metković 0 2 - 3
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/22/2021 15:00 GMT Zagora 0 5 - 1
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 16:00 05/19/2021 16:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 1 - 0
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 4 - 0
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Hrvace 0 3 - 1
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Zmaj Blato 0 1 - 0
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 5 - 1
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 3 - 1
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 2 - 2
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/19/2021 15:00 GMT Vodice 0 2 - 1
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 2 - 1
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Neretva Metković 0 1 - 2
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 3 - 0
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Jadran LP 0 1 - 0
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT RNK Split 0 2 - 2
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 4 - 0
Zmaj Blato 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 2 - 0
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Zagora 0 3 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Hrvace 0 2 - 1
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 1 - 3
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 2 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 2 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 4 - 1
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 3 - 0
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Vodice 0 1 - 2
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Zmaj Blato 0 0 - 1
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 05/02/2021 14:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 0 - 1
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 05/01/2021 14:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 2 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 05/01/2021 14:30 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 2 - 0
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 05/01/2021 14:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 3 - 1
Zmaj Blato 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 05/01/2021 14:30 GMT RNK Split 0 1 - 0
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 05/01/2021 14:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 2 - 1
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 05/01/2021 14:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 2 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 05/01/2021 14:30 GMT Zagora 0 0 - 0
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 16:00 04/28/2021 16:00 GMT Uskok Klis 0 1 - 1
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/28/2021 14:30 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 4 - 1
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/28/2021 14:30 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 3 - 0
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/28/2021 14:30 GMT Vodice 0 3 - 0
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/28/2021 14:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 4 - 1
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/28/2021 14:30 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 0 - 2
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/28/2021 14:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 4 - 0
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/28/2021 14:30 GMT Zmaj Blato 0 1 - 1
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/25/2021 14:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 1 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/24/2021 14:30 GMT RNK Split 0 2 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/24/2021 14:30 GMT Hrvace 0 0 - 2
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/24/2021 14:30 GMT Zagora 0 0 - 4
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/24/2021 14:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 4 - 0
Zmaj Blato 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/24/2021 14:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 0 - 6
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/24/2021 14:30 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 1 - 1
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/24/2021 14:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 1 - 1
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/18/2021 14:30 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 0 - 1
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/18/2021 14:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 3 - 0
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 3 - 2
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 0 - 0
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT Vodice 0 2 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT Zmaj Blato 0 1 - 2
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 2 - 2
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 1 - 0
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/14/2021 14:30 GMT Hrvace 0 1 - 2
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/14/2021 14:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 2 - 0
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/14/2021 14:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 2 - 0
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/14/2021 14:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 0 - 1
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/14/2021 14:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 2 - 1
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/14/2021 14:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 0 - 3
Urania Baška Voda 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/14/2021 14:30 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 3 - 1
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/14/2021 14:30 GMT RNK Split 0 3 - 0
Zmaj Blato 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/11/2021 14:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 2 - 0
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT GOSK Dubrovnik 0 2 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT Uskok Klis 0 2 - 1
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 1 - 1
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT Zagora 0 2 - 0
Neretva Metković 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT Zmaj Blato 0 4 - 1
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 1 - 1
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 04/10/2021 13:30 GMT Vodice 0 2 - 2
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/03/2021 14:30 GMT Urania Baška Voda 0 1 - 0
GOSK Dubrovnik 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/03/2021 14:30 GMT Hrvace 0 4 - 0
Zmaj Blato 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/03/2021 14:30 GMT Kamen Ivanbegovina 0 3 - 1
Hrvatski vitez 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/03/2021 14:30 GMT Jadran LP 0 2 - 1
Primorac Biograd 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/03/2021 14:30 GMT Neretvanac Opuzen 0 1 - 0
Uskok Klis 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/03/2021 14:30 GMT NK OSK Otok 0 4 - 0
Vodice 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/03/2021 14:30 GMT RNK Split 0 1 - 2
Sloga Mravince 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 04/03/2021 14:30 GMT Zmaj Makarska 0 1 - 1
Zagora 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 14:30 03/28/2021 14:30 GMT Sloga Mravince 0 5 - 0
NK OSK Otok 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/27/2021 13:30 GMT Vodice 0 1 - 0
Hrvace 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/27/2021 13:30 GMT Hrvatski vitez 0 0 - 3
RNK Split 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/27/2021 13:30 GMT Zagora 0 0 - 0
Jadran LP 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/27/2021 13:30 GMT Primorac Biograd 0 4 - 1
Kamen Ivanbegovina 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/27/2021 13:30 GMT Neretva Metković 0 4 - 1
Zmaj Makarska 0
x CRO 3HS 3. HNL South FT 13:30 03/27/2021 13:30 GMT Zmaj Blato 0 0 - 3
Neretvanac Opuzen 0