Menu
x
Croatia - 3. HNL North
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:30 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Podravac 0 5 - 1
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 17:00 05/12/2021 17:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 12 - 0
Granicar Durdevac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 17:00 05/12/2021 17:00 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 3 - 1
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT NK Papuk 0 1 - 3
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Granicar Durdevac 0 0 - 3
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 4 - 2
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT NK Krizevci 0 3 - 0
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 3 - 0
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 1 - 1
Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 17:00 05/05/2021 17:00 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 0 - 4
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Podravac 0 1 - 3
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT NK Virovitica 0 0 - 1
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Podravina 0 2 - 3
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0 1 - 0
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:30 04/28/2021 16:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 0 - 0
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 0 - 0
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT Granicar Durdevac 0 2 - 5
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0 0 - 2
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT NK Krizevci 0 2 - 4
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT NK Virovitica 0 4 - 4
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 3 - 1
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT NK Papuk 0 3 - 1
Granicar Durdevac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 1 - 4
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Podravac 0 1 - 3
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0 2 - 1
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Podravina 0 2 - 2
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 04/10/2021 15:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 1 - 1
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 04/10/2021 15:30 GMT NK Krizevci 0 4 - 0
Granicar Durdevac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 04/10/2021 15:30 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 2 - 2
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 04/10/2021 15:30 GMT NK Virovitica 0 1 - 1
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 04/10/2021 15:30 GMT Podravac 0 0 - 1
Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 04/10/2021 15:30 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 0 - 5
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 16:00 04/07/2021 16:00 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 2 - 0
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 1 - 2
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Granicar Durdevac 0 0 - 2
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Podravina 0 0 - 0
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0 2 - 1
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT NK Papuk 0 0 - 0
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 1 - 1
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT Podravac 0 0 - 2
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 1 - 1
Granicar Durdevac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 1 - 0
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT NK Krizevci 0 5 - 0
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0 1 - 1
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT NK Virovitica 0 0 - 1
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North Post. 14:00 03/06/2021 14:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 p - p Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North Post. 14:00 03/06/2021 14:00 GMT Granicar Durdevac 0 p - p Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North Post. 14:00 03/06/2021 14:00 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 p - p NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North Post. 14:00 03/06/2021 14:00 GMT NK Papuk 0 p - p NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North Post. 14:00 03/06/2021 14:00 GMT Podravina 0 p - p Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North Post. 14:00 03/06/2021 14:00 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 p - p Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/21/2020 12:30 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 3 - 0
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/21/2020 12:30 GMT NK Virovitica 0 7 - 0
Granicar Durdevac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/21/2020 12:30 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 3 - 0
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/21/2020 12:30 GMT NK Krizevci 0 2 - 1
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/21/2020 12:30 GMT Podravac 0 2 - 3
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/21/2020 12:30 GMT Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0 3 - 0
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 11/18/2020 13:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 0 - 2
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 11/18/2020 13:00 GMT Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0 2 - 2
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/18/2020 12:30 GMT Podravina 0 0 - 0
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/14/2020 12:30 GMT Bjelovar 0 1 - 3
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/14/2020 12:30 GMT Granicar Durdevac 0 1 - 1
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/14/2020 12:30 GMT NK Papuk 0 1 - 0
Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/14/2020 12:30 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 3 - 1
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/11/2020 12:30 GMT Granicar Durdevac 0 0 - 2
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/11/2020 12:30 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 1 - 2
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/07/2020 12:30 GMT Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0 2 - 0
Granicar Durdevac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/07/2020 12:30 GMT NK Krizevci 0 1 - 4
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/07/2020 12:30 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 2 - 0
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 12:30 11/07/2020 12:30 GMT NK Virovitica 0 0 - 1
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 6 - 0
Granicar Durdevac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT NK Virovitica 0 1 - 1
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT Podravina 0 1 - 0
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 13:00 10/31/2020 13:00 GMT Podravac 0 1 - 2
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/24/2020 14:00 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 6 - 1
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/24/2020 14:00 GMT NK Krizevci 0 2 - 0
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/24/2020 14:00 GMT NK Papuk 0 3 - 1
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/24/2020 14:00 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 2 - 1
Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 1 - 0
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT Podravina 0 2 - 1
Granicar Durdevac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0 0 - 0
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT NK Papuk 0 0 - 1
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 1 - 2
Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/17/2020 14:00 GMT Podravac 0 0 - 2
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0 0 - 3
Bjelovar 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Granicar Durdevac 0 1 - 3
NK Papuk 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Mladost Zdralovi 0 0 - 2
NK Polet Sv Martin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT NK Krizevci 0 6 - 1
Podravac 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT NK Virovitica 0 1 - 3
Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/10/2020 14:00 GMT Varteks Varazdin 0 3 - 1
Podravina 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Bjelovar 0 0 - 0
Mladost Zdralovi 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT Granicar Durdevac 0 0 - 2
NK Krizevci 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT NK Papuk 0 2 - 3
Varteks Varazdin 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT NK Polet Sv Martin 0 1 - 1
NK Virovitica 0
x CRO 3HN 3. HNL North FT 14:00 10/03/2020 14:00 GMT