Menu
x
Croatia - 3. HNL East
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/12/2021 17:00 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 0 - 1
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/12/2021 17:00 GMT Belisce 0 4 - 2
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/12/2021 17:00 GMT Cepin 0 2 - 0
Vihor 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/12/2021 17:00 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 0 - 1
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/12/2021 17:00 GMT Marsonia 0 0 - 3
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/12/2021 17:00 GMT Nask Nasice 0 5 - 1
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/12/2021 17:00 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 2 - 0
Valpovka 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/12/2021 17:00 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 2 - 2
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/12/2021 17:00 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 2 - 2
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/06/2021 17:00 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 4 - 1
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/06/2021 17:00 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 1 - 1
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/06/2021 17:00 GMT NK Vukovar 0 1 - 0
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/06/2021 17:00 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 10 - 2
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/06/2021 17:00 GMT Valpovka 0 2 - 1
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/06/2021 17:00 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 3 - 3
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/06/2021 17:00 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 5 - 1
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/06/2021 17:00 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 1 - 2
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/06/2021 17:00 GMT Vihor 0 1 - 4
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/03/2021 17:00 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 1 - 2
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/03/2021 17:00 GMT Belisce 0 2 - 0
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/03/2021 17:00 GMT Cepin 0 3 - 0
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/03/2021 17:00 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 1 - 0
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/03/2021 17:00 GMT Marsonia 0 2 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/03/2021 17:00 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 3 - 0
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/03/2021 17:00 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 4 - 0
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/03/2021 17:00 GMT Vihor 0 0 - 3
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 06/03/2021 17:00 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 2 - 0
Valpovka 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 05/30/2021 17:00 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 4 - 2
Vihor 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 3 - 1
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Valpovka 0 1 - 3
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 0 - 2
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 1 - 2
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 2 - 2
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Nask Nasice 0 4 - 2
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT NK Vukovar 0 4 - 0
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 17:00 05/29/2021 17:00 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 1 - 0
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/23/2021 16:30 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 3 - 0
Valpovka 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/23/2021 16:30 GMT Cepin 0 0 - 1
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/23/2021 16:30 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 2 - 2
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/22/2021 16:30 GMT Belisce 0 2 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/22/2021 16:30 GMT Marsonia 0 4 - 1
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/22/2021 16:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 3 - 0
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/22/2021 16:30 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 2 - 0
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/22/2021 16:30 GMT Vihor 0 2 - 0
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/22/2021 16:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 1 - 1
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/16/2021 16:30 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 1 - 0
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 3 - 0
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 1 - 2
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Valpovka 0 0 - 0
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 4 - 1
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Nask Nasice 0 0 - 3
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 4 - 1
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 0 - 3
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/15/2021 16:30 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 4 - 0
Vihor 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/12/2021 16:30 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 2 - 1
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/12/2021 16:30 GMT Belisce 0 2 - 2
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/12/2021 16:30 GMT Cepin 0 2 - 3
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/12/2021 16:30 GMT Marsonia 0 0 - 1
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/12/2021 16:30 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 2 - 1
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/12/2021 16:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 4 - 1
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/12/2021 16:30 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 2 - 4
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/12/2021 16:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 2 - 0
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/12/2021 16:30 GMT Vihor 0 3 - 5
Valpovka 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/09/2021 16:30 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 1 - 0
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 1 - 0
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Nask Nasice 0 0 - 3
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 0 - 1
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 1 - 3
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Valpovka 0 0 - 2
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 2 - 0
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 3 - 2
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:30 05/08/2021 16:30 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 2 - 4
Vihor 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 05/02/2021 16:00 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 3 - 0
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 05/02/2021 16:00 GMT Cepin 0 1 - 3
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 05/02/2021 16:00 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 4 - 0
Valpovka 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 05/01/2021 16:00 GMT Belisce 0 2 - 1
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 05/01/2021 16:00 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 1 - 0
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 05/01/2021 16:00 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 2 - 0
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 05/01/2021 16:00 GMT NK Vukovar 0 4 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 05/01/2021 16:00 GMT Vihor 0 0 - 1
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 05/01/2021 16:00 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 0 - 2
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/28/2021 16:00 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 3 - 0
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/28/2021 16:00 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 1 - 1
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/28/2021 16:00 GMT Nask Nasice 0 0 - 0
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/28/2021 16:00 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 2 - 1
Vihor 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/28/2021 16:00 GMT Marsonia 0 5 - 0
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/28/2021 16:00 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 4 - 2
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/28/2021 16:00 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 0 - 4
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/28/2021 16:00 GMT Valpovka 0 3 - 1
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/28/2021 16:00 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 6 - 3
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/25/2021 16:00 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 1 - 3
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/25/2021 16:00 GMT Cepin 0 2 - 3
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/25/2021 16:00 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 1 - 1
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/25/2021 16:00 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 1 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT Belisce 0 2 - 1
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT NK Vukovar 0 2 - 1
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT Vihor 0 2 - 4
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 1 - 0
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 3 - 0
Valpovka 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/18/2021 16:00 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 2 - 0
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Marsonia 0 4 - 0
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 1 - 2
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 4 - 0
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Nask Nasice 0 1 - 2
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 2 - 0
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 3 - 3
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Valpovka 0 1 - 2
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 16:00 04/17/2021 16:00 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 3 - 3
Vihor 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/11/2021 15:30 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 2 - 1
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/11/2021 15:30 GMT Cepin 0 0 - 0
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/11/2021 15:30 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 3 - 1
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/10/2021 15:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 1 - 0
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/10/2021 15:30 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 1 - 0
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/10/2021 15:30 GMT Vihor 0 2 - 0
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/10/2021 15:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 6 - 0
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/10/2021 15:30 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 1 - 1
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/10/2021 15:30 GMT Valpovka 0 0 - 1
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Belisce 0 1 - 0
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Slavija Pleternica 0 0 - 1
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 5 - 2
Slavonija Pozega 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Marsonia 0 1 - 1
Vihor 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Nask Nasice 0 0 - 0
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 0 - 0
NK Vukovar 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Vuteks Sloga 0 1 - 0
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 2 - 0
Valpovka 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 04/03/2021 15:30 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 0 - 0
Zrinski Jurjevac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 03/28/2021 15:30 GMT Cepin 0 2 - 2
Belisce 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 15:30 03/28/2021 15:30 GMT NK Kutjevo 0 1 - 0
NK Granicar Zupanja 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT Zrinski Jurjevac 0 2 - 1
Bedem Ivankovo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT Valpovka 0 1 - 0
Dakovo Croatia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT NK Vukovar 0 1 - 0
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 14 - 0
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT Sloga Nova Gradiska 0 2 - 1
Oriolik Oriovac 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT Vihor 0 1 - 1
Slavija Pleternica 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/27/2021 14:30 GMT Slavonac Bukovlje 0 0 - 1
Vuteks Sloga 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/24/2021 14:30 GMT Slavonija Pozega 0 1 - 1
Marsonia 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/24/2021 14:30 GMT Oriolik Oriovac 0 4 - 0
Nask Nasice 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/21/2021 14:30 GMT Bedem Ivankovo 0 1 - 0
Cepin 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/21/2021 14:30 GMT NK Granicar Zupanja 0 2 - 0
Slavonac Bukovlje 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/20/2021 14:30 GMT Belisce 0 1 - 0
Vihor 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/20/2021 14:30 GMT Dakovo Croatia 0 1 - 0
Sloga Nova Gradiska 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/20/2021 14:30 GMT Marsonia 0 1 - 1
NK Kutjevo 0
x CRO 3HE 3. HNL East FT 14:30 03/20/2021 14:30 GMT Nask Nasice 0 3 - 0
Valpovka 0