Menu
x
Croatia - 2. Division
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/29/2021 15:30 GMT Opatija 0 2 - 2
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/29/2021 15:30 GMT Junak 0 3 - 2
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/29/2021 15:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 1 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/29/2021 15:30 GMT Osijek B 0 0 - 5
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/29/2021 15:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 1 - 3
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/29/2021 15:30 GMT Kustosija 0 1 - 3
Hajduk Split B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/29/2021 15:30 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 1 - 1
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/29/2021 15:30 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 4 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/29/2021 15:30 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 2 - 1
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/23/2021 15:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 3 - 3
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/23/2021 15:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 2 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/23/2021 15:30 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 2 - 2
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/23/2021 15:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 1 - 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/23/2021 15:30 GMT Hajduk Split B 0 2 - 2
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/22/2021 15:30 GMT Cibalia 0 2 - 2
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/22/2021 15:30 GMT NK Solin 0 2 - 5
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/22/2021 15:30 GMT Rudes 0 2 - 2
Junak 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/21/2021 15:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 0 - 1
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/19/2021 15:30 GMT Hajduk Split B 0 1 - 2
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/16/2021 15:30 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 0 - 3
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/16/2021 15:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 1 - 3
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/16/2021 15:30 GMT Kustosija 0 1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/16/2021 15:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 0 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/16/2021 15:30 GMT Osijek B 0 2 - 3
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/15/2021 15:30 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 2 - 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/15/2021 15:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 0 - 1
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/15/2021 15:30 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 1 - 6
Hajduk Split B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:55 05/15/2021 12:55 GMT Junak 0 1 - 4
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/12/2021 15:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 6 - 0
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/12/2021 15:30 GMT Cibalia 0 3 - 2
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/12/2021 15:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 1 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/12/2021 15:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 4 - 3
Junak 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/12/2021 15:30 GMT Opatija 0 0 - 0
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:30 05/12/2021 15:30 GMT NK Solin 0 4 - 3
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 05/12/2021 13:00 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 1 - 1
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:55 05/11/2021 12:55 GMT Rudes 0 0 - 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 2 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 1 - 2
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Junak 0 2 - 0
Hajduk Split B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 2 - 1
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Osijek B 0 0 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:55 05/08/2021 12:55 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 0 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/07/2021 15:00 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 0 - 1
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/07/2021 15:00 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 3 - 0
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/07/2021 15:00 GMT Orijent 1919 0 2 - 4
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/05/2021 15:00 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 2 - 0
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT Hajduk Split B 0 4 - 3
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:55 05/02/2021 12:55 GMT NK Solin 0 1 - 2
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Cibalia 0 3 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Rudes 0 2 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 4 - 3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Kustosija 0 0 - 1
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Opatija 0 1 - 1
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/30/2021 15:00 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 2 - 1
Junak 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/28/2021 15:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 3 - 0
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/28/2021 15:00 GMT Opatija 0 0 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:00 04/28/2021 13:00 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 3 - 0
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT Cibalia 0 0 - 2
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 2 - 1
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 0 - 4
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT Orijent 1919 0 0 - 2
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Osijek B 0 3 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Junak 0 0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 0 - 0
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 2 - 1
Hajduk Split B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:55 04/24/2021 12:55 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 1 - 2
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/21/2021 15:00 GMT NK Solin 0 2 - 0
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/21/2021 15:00 GMT Rudes 0 2 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/21/2021 15:00 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 1 - 2
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/21/2021 15:00 GMT Kustosija 0 1 - 0
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/21/2021 15:00 GMT Hajduk Split B 0 3 - 3
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/21/2021 15:00 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 1 - 0
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 15:00 04/21/2021 15:00 GMT Opatija 0 1 - 0
Junak 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:55 04/20/2021 12:55 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 1 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 0 - 0
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT Cibalia 0 2 - 0
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 4 - 2
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 1 - 1
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT Junak 0 1 - 0
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT Rudes 0 2 - 2
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/17/2021 14:30 GMT Osijek B 0 1 - 0
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/16/2021 14:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 2 - 1
Hajduk Split B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/12/2021 14:30 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 3 - 1
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/11/2021 14:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 2 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/11/2021 14:30 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 2 - 1
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 12:45 04/11/2021 12:45 GMT Hajduk Split B 0 2 - 0
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/10/2021 14:30 GMT NK Solin 0 4 - 2
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/10/2021 14:30 GMT Kustosija 0 1 - 0
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/09/2021 14:30 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 1 - 0
Junak 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/09/2021 14:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 0 - 0
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/03/2021 14:30 GMT Junak 0 4 - 2
NK Medimurje Cakovec 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/02/2021 14:30 GMT Cibalia 0 0 - 2
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/02/2021 14:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 3 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/02/2021 14:30 GMT Hajduk Split B 0 2 - 2
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/02/2021 14:30 GMT Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 1 - 0
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/02/2021 14:30 GMT Osijek B 0 1 - 2
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:55 04/02/2021 13:55 GMT Orijent 1919 0 4 - 1
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 14:30 04/01/2021 14:30 GMT NK Solin 0 2 - 2
NK Radnik Sesvete 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/27/2021 13:30 GMT Cibalia 0 2 - 1
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/21/2021 13:30 GMT BSK Bijelo Brdo 0 1 - 3
Rudes 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/21/2021 13:30 GMT Hajduk Split B 0 1 - 2
NK Solin 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT Dinamo Zagreb B 0 0 - 2
Cibalia 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT Opatija 0 2 - 1
Dubrava Zagreb 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/20/2021 13:30 GMT Dugopolje NK 0 2 - 2
Junak 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 10:55 03/20/2021 10:55 GMT Kustosija 0 1 - 1
Orijent 1919 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/19/2021 13:30 GMT NK Radnik Sesvete 0 2 - 1
Croatia Zmijavci 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/19/2021 13:30 GMT Inter Zapresic 0 0 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/19/2021 13:30 GMT NK Medimurje Cakovec 0 0 - 1
Osijek B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/17/2021 13:30 GMT Hajduk Split B 0 1 - 1
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/14/2021 13:30 GMT Croatia Zmijavci 0 2 - 2
Junak 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 10:55 03/14/2021 10:55 GMT Cibalia 0 2 - 0
Opatija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/13/2021 13:30 GMT NK Solin 0 0 - 1
BSK Bijelo Brdo 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/13/2021 13:30 GMT Rudes 0 1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb B 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/13/2021 13:30 GMT Osijek B 0 2 - 0
Dugopolje NK 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/13/2021 13:30 GMT Orijent 1919 0 1 - 0
Inter Zapresic 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/12/2021 13:30 GMT Dubrava Zagreb 0 3 - 3
Kustosija 0
x CRO 2D 2. Division FT 13:30 03/12/2021 13:30 GMT