Menu
x
Bulgaria - Third League Southeast
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/30/2022 12:30 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 3 - 1
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/30/2022 12:30 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 1 - 0
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/27/2022 12:30 GMT FK Sliven 0 2 - 2
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/27/2022 12:30 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 2 - 1
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/26/2022 12:30 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 0 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/26/2022 12:30 GMT Zagorets 0 3 - 0
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/26/2022 12:30 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 0 - 1
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/26/2022 12:30 GMT Karnobat 0 0 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/26/2022 12:30 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 1 - 2
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/26/2022 12:30 GMT Vereya 0 1 - 4
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 13:00 11/25/2022 13:00 GMT Nesebar 0 0 - 0
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/20/2022 12:30 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 2 - 2
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/19/2022 12:30 GMT Asenovets 0 2 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/19/2022 12:30 GMT Beroe II 0 1 - 3
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/19/2022 12:30 GMT Borislav 2009 0 1 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/19/2022 12:30 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 0 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/19/2022 12:30 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 4 - 0
Vereya 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/19/2022 12:30 GMT Yambol 1915 0 1 - 1
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/19/2022 12:30 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 0 - 3
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/19/2022 12:30 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 1 - 0
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT FK Sliven 0 1 - 2
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Nesebar 0 8 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/13/2022 12:30 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 4 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 3 - 0
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 1 - 1
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 0 - 3
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT Karnobat 0 1 - 5
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 3 - 0
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT Vereya 0 0 - 8
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT Zagorets 0 5 - 0
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/09/2022 12:30 GMT Borislav 2009 0 1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/09/2022 12:30 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 1 - 1
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/09/2022 12:30 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 1 - 0
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/06/2022 12:30 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 2 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/05/2022 12:30 GMT Asenovets 0 2 - 0
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/05/2022 12:30 GMT Beroe II 0 0 - 3
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/05/2022 12:30 GMT Borislav 2009 0 4 - 2
Vereya 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/05/2022 12:30 GMT Yambol 1915 0 3 - 4
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/05/2022 12:30 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 0 - 1
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/05/2022 12:30 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 4 - 0
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/05/2022 12:30 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 - 1
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/05/2022 12:30 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 1 - 0
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 11/05/2022 12:30 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 0 - 1
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 10/30/2022 12:30 GMT FK Sliven 0 2 - 0
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 10/30/2022 12:30 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 2 - 2
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 12:30 10/30/2022 12:30 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 0 - 1
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT Karnobat 0 1 - 2
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 1 - 1
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 3 - 2
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 1 - 0
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT Nesebar 0 0 - 2
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT Zagorets 0 0 - 0
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/29/2022 14:00 GMT Vereya 0 1 - 2
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/26/2022 14:00 GMT Asenovets 0 1 - 2
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/26/2022 14:00 GMT Beroe II 0 1 - 4
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/26/2022 14:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 0 - 1
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/26/2022 14:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 3 - 2
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/26/2022 14:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 4 - 0
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/26/2022 14:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 1 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/26/2022 14:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 0 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/26/2022 14:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 7 - 0
Vereya 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/26/2022 14:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 0 - 0
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 2 - 4
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/23/2022 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 0 - 1
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT Vereya 0 1 - 3
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT Karnobat 0 0 - 2
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 1 - 0
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 2 - 3
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT Zagorets 0 2 - 1
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 1 - 1
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 0 - 0
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/22/2022 14:00 GMT Nesebar 0 1 - 0
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 1 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 4 - 1
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT Asenovets 0 4 - 0
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT Beroe II 0 0 - 2
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 2 - 1
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 5 - 0
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 3 - 1
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 0 - 0
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/15/2022 14:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 3 - 0
Vereya 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/14/2022 14:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 1 - 3
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 1 - 0
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/09/2022 14:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 2 - 3
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT Vereya 0 1 - 2
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 2 - 1
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT Zagorets 0 1 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 5 - 1
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 2 - 0
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT Karnobat 0 0 - 2
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 1 - 2
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 - 0
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT Asenovets 0 6 - 1
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT Beroe II 0 2 - 2
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 0 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 4 - 0
Vereya 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 3 - 1
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT Nesebar 0 5 - 2
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 4 - 1
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT Sayana Haskovo 0 0 - 0
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 14:00 10/04/2022 14:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 0 - 1
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/28/2022 15:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 1 - 0
Asenovets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/28/2022 15:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 0 - 1
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/28/2022 15:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 1 - 2
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/28/2022 15:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 0 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/28/2022 15:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 1 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/28/2022 15:00 GMT FK Sliven 0 2 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/28/2022 15:00 GMT Vereya 0 0 - 2
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/28/2022 15:00 GMT Karnobat 0 0 - 4
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/28/2022 15:00 GMT Zagorets 0 1 - 0
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/28/2022 15:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 4 - 0
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/25/2022 15:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 1 - 0
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/25/2022 15:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 1 - 3
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT Asenovets 0 3 - 0
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT Beroe II 0 0 - 0
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 7 - 0
Vereya 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 0 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT Nesebar 0 5 - 1
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/24/2022 15:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 0 - 1
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/18/2022 15:00 GMT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 0 0 - 2
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/18/2022 15:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 2 - 1
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT Asenovets 0 2 - 2
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 2 - 1
Beroe II 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 0 - 2
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 0 - 3
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 1 - 0
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT Zagorets 0 4 - 0
FK Sliven 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT Karnobat 0 1 - 1
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT Vereya 0 0 - 5
Sayana Haskovo 0
x BUL TLS Third League Southeast FT 15:00 09/11/2022 15:00 GMT