Menu
x
Bulgaria - Third League South East
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/30/2021 16:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 2 - 0
Vereya 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 3 - 1
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Karnobat 0 1 - 4
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 1 - 0
Izvor Gorski izvor 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 0 - 2
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 0 - 0
Haskovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Zagorets 0 3 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Nesebar 0 5 - 3
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/29/2021 16:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 6 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/23/2021 16:00 GMT Izvor Gorski izvor 0 3 - 2
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 3 - 0
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 4 - 0
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 3 - 3
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 1 - 4
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Vereya 0 0 - 8
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 0 - 1
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Haskovo 0 0 - 1
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/22/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 2 - 1
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/16/2021 16:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 0 - 1
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 1 - 1
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 5 - 1
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 1 - 1
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 1 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Haskovo 0 1 - 2
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Karnobat 0 2 - 0
Izvor Gorski izvor 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT Nesebar 0 6 - 0
Vereya 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/15/2021 16:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 2 - 2
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/12/2021 16:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 6 - 0
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/12/2021 16:00 GMT Izvor Gorski izvor 0 2 - 1
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/12/2021 16:00 GMT Haskovo 0 2 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/12/2021 16:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 2 - 0
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/12/2021 16:00 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 2 - 1
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/12/2021 16:00 GMT Vereya 0 0 - 5
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/12/2021 16:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 4 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/12/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 3 - 1
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/12/2021 16:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 1 - 2
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/09/2021 16:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 1 - 0
Izvor Gorski izvor 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/09/2021 16:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 0 - 0
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Zagorets 0 3 - 0
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 3 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 1 - 0
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Karnobat 0 1 - 0
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 5 - 1
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 1 - 2
Haskovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/08/2021 16:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 3 - 0
Vereya 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/05/2021 16:00 GMT Izvor Gorski izvor 0 3 - 0
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 05/05/2021 16:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 3 - 0
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/29/2021 15:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 2 - 1
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/29/2021 15:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 1 - 0
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/29/2021 15:00 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 4 - 0
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/29/2021 15:00 GMT Nesebar 0 3 - 2
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/29/2021 15:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 4 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/29/2021 15:00 GMT Haskovo 0 0 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/29/2021 15:00 GMT Izvor Gorski izvor 0 4 - 2
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/29/2021 15:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 0 - 0
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 16:00 04/28/2021 16:00 GMT Vereya 0 0 - 5
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 0 - 0
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/25/2021 15:00 GMT Izvor Gorski izvor 0 0 - 0
Gigant Saedinenie 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 1 - 1
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 3 - 0
Haskovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 3 - 0
Vereya 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Zagorets 0 1 - 3
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT Karnobat 0 0 - 1
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/24/2021 15:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 1 - 2
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/23/2021 15:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 2 - 1
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/21/2021 15:00 GMT Nesebar 0 1 - 2
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/21/2021 15:00 GMT Zagorets 0 2 - 1
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/21/2021 15:00 GMT PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0 0 - 1
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 1 - 0
Karnobat 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Yambol 1915 0 0 - 3
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0 3 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT FK Atletik Kuklen 0 0 - 0
Izvor Gorski izvor 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT FK Rozova Dolina 0 2 - 1
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 1 - 0
Levski Karlovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Haskovo 0 1 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Nesebar 0 0 - 4
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/17/2021 15:00 GMT Vereya 0 1 - 5
Rodopa Smolyan 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/14/2021 15:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 6 - 1
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/14/2021 15:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 2 - 0
Dimitrovgrad 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East Post. 15:00 04/14/2021 15:00 GMT Izvor Gorski izvor 0 p - p FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/14/2021 15:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 2 - 0
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/14/2021 15:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 0 - 0
Zagorets 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/11/2021 15:00 GMT Izvor Gorski izvor 0 0 - 0
Haskovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/11/2021 15:00 GMT Levski Karlovo 0 2 - 0
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Chernomorets Burgas 0 1 - 1
Borislav 2009 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Dimitrovgrad 0 0 - 0
Nesebar 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Gigant Saedinenie 0 0 - 0
FK Atletik Kuklen 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Rodopa Smolyan 0 2 - 3
FK Maritsa Plovdiv 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Zagorets 0 1 - 0
FK Rozova Dolina 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Karnobat 0 1 - 0
Vereya 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/10/2021 15:00 GMT Sokol Markovo 0 1 - 1
Yambol 1915 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/07/2021 15:00 GMT Borislav 2009 0 3 - 0
Sokol Markovo 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT 15:00 04/07/2021 15:00 GMT Vereya 0 0 - 2
Chernomorets Burgas 0
x BUL TLSE Third League South East FT