Menu
x
Bulgaria - Third League North East
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Canc. 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 -
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Dorostol 0 0 - 2
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East AAW 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 3 - 0
Inter Dobrich 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 2 - 0
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Shumen 2007 0 9 - 1
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/30/2021 15:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 1 - 3
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/27/2021 15:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 3 - 3
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 1 - 2
FK Topoli 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 3 - 0
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 3 - 1
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Canc. 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 -
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Inter Dobrich 0 0 - 7
Shumen 2007 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/23/2021 15:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 2 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 1 - 2
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Canc. 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 -
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT FK Topoli 0 2 - 7
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/16/2021 15:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 14 - 0
Inter Dobrich 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 - 1
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Dorostol 0 4 - 0
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/15/2021 15:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 2 - 1
Shumen 2007 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Inter Dobrich 0 2 - 4
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT FK Topoli 0 1 - 3
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Canc. 15:00 05/09/2021 15:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 -
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 3 - 0
Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 2 - 3
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/08/2021 15:00 GMT Shumen 2007 0 0 - 2
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/05/2021 15:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 1 - 4
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/05/2021 15:00 GMT FK Topoli 0 4 - 0
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/05/2021 15:00 GMT Dorostol 0 1 - 0
Shumen 2007 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/05/2021 15:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 7 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/05/2021 15:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 6 - 1
Inter Dobrich 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Canc. 15:00 05/05/2021 15:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 -
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/05/2021 15:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 2 - 1
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 2 - 2
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Canc. 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT Inter Dobrich 0 -
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/02/2021 15:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 1 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Shumen 2007 0 0 - 1
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 15:00 05/01/2021 15:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 5 - 0
FK Topoli 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 05/01/2021 12:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 5 - 0
Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 2 - 1
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Canc. 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 -
Shumen 2007 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT FK Topoli 0 0 - 4
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/25/2021 14:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 1 - 1
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 16:00 04/24/2021 16:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 5 - 1
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 - 1
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/24/2021 14:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 2 - 0
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Inter Dobrich 0 0 - 1
Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Canc. 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 -
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 3 - 0
FK Topoli 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/18/2021 14:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 3 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 0 - 0
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT Dorostol 0 0 - 3
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/17/2021 14:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 1 - 1
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 2 - 2
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Canc. 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT FK Kubrat 0 -
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT FK Topoli 0 1 - 2
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/11/2021 14:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 10 - 0
Inter Dobrich 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 1 - 2
Shumen 2007 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 1 - 0
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 14:00 04/10/2021 14:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 0 - 1
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 12:00 04/03/2021 12:00 GMT Shumen 2007 0 2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/31/2021 13:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 5 - 1
FK Topoli 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/28/2021 13:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 2 - 1
Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/28/2021 13:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 2 - 1
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/28/2021 13:00 GMT Inter Dobrich 0 0 - 3
FK Topoli 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/28/2021 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 2 - 0
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/27/2021 13:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 1 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Canc. 13:00 03/27/2021 13:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 -
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/21/2021 13:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 6 - 1
Inter Dobrich 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/21/2021 13:00 GMT FK Topoli 0 0 - 1
Shumen 2007 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/21/2021 13:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 1 - 1
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/21/2021 13:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 0 - 0
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/20/2021 13:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 0 - 1
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East Canc. 13:00 03/20/2021 13:00 GMT Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 -
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/20/2021 13:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 7 - 0
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:30 03/14/2021 13:30 GMT Inter Dobrich 0 1 - 2
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/14/2021 13:00 GMT Dorostol 0 2 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad III 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/14/2021 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 3 - 1
Dunav 2010 Ruse 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/14/2021 13:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 3 - 0
FK Topoli 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/13/2021 13:00 GMT FC Chernomorets Balchik 0 2 - 1
Botev Novi Pazar 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/13/2021 13:00 GMT Shumen 2007 0 2 - 1
Chernolomets 1919 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/13/2021 13:00 GMT Sportist General Toshevo 0 1 - 2
Septemvri Tervel 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/08/2021 13:00 GMT Ludogorets Razgrad III 0 4 - 1
FC Chernomorets Balchik 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/07/2021 13:00 GMT Chernolomets 1919 0 3 - 0
Ustrem Donchevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/07/2021 13:00 GMT FK Topoli 0 0 - 1
Dorostol 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/07/2021 13:00 GMT Spartak Varna 0 5 - 0
Sportist General Toshevo 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/06/2021 13:00 GMT Botev Novi Pazar 0 3 - 0
FK Kubrat 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/06/2021 13:00 GMT Septemvri Tervel 0 5 - 0
Inter Dobrich 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/06/2021 13:00 GMT Svetkavitsa 0 1 - 0
Shumen 2007 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/03/2021 13:00 GMT Inter Dobrich 0 0 - 8
Spartak Varna 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East FT 13:00 03/03/2021 13:00 GMT Ustrem Donchevo 0 0 - 1
Svetkavitsa 0
x BUL TLNE Third League North East