Menu
x
Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg Relegation Group
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 -
Austria Salzburg 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT Grodig 0 -
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 -
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 -
USK Anif 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT SC Golling 0 -
Wals-Grunau 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT Sk Bischofshofen 0 -
St. Johann 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT Austria Salzburg 0 -
Grodig 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 -
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT St. Johann 0 -
SC Golling 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT USK Anif 0 -
Seekirchen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/26/2023 14:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 -
Sk Bischofshofen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 10:00 03/26/2023 10:00 GMT Wals-Grunau 0 -
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Sk Bischofshofen 0 -
Austria Salzburg 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Grodig 0 -
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 -
USK Anif 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 -
St. Johann 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT SC Golling 0 -
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/18/2023 14:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 -
Wals-Grunau 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT Austria Salzburg 0 -
SC Golling 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT Grodig 0 -
Sk Bischofshofen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT Wals-Grunau 0 -
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 -
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT St. Johann 0 -
Seekirchen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group 14:00 03/11/2023 14:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 -
USK Anif 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 11/12/2022 13:00 GMT Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 3 - 0
Seekirchen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 12:30 11/12/2022 12:30 GMT SV Kuchl 0 6 - 1
SC Golling 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 11/05/2022 13:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 2 - 4
Austria Salzburg 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 11/05/2022 13:00 GMT SC Golling 0 6 - 0
Grodig 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 11/05/2022 13:00 GMT Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 4 - 1
St. Johann 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 11/05/2022 13:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 1 - 3
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 11/05/2022 13:00 GMT USK Anif 0 2 - 2
Wals-Grunau 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 11/04/2022 18:00 GMT Sk Bischofshofen 0 3 - 0
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT Austria Salzburg 0 2 - 2
Seekirchen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT Grodig 0 0 - 0
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 1 - 3
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT Sk Bischofshofen 0 3 - 0
SC Golling 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT St. Johann 0 2 - 2
USK Anif 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 10/30/2022 13:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 1 - 3
Wals-Grunau 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 10/26/2022 13:00 GMT St. Johann 0 0 - 1
Sk Bischofshofen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 1 - 0
Austria Salzburg 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 10/22/2022 13:00 GMT USK Anif 0 0 - 1
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 12:30 10/22/2022 12:30 GMT SC Golling 0 5 - 2
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 10/21/2022 18:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 5 - 0
Grodig 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 10/21/2022 18:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 1 - 2
Sk Bischofshofen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 10/21/2022 18:00 GMT Wals-Grunau 0 3 - 0
St. Johann 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 10/18/2022 18:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 2 - 1
Grodig 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT Austria Salzburg 0 4 - 1
USK Anif 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 14:00 10/16/2022 14:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 1 - 1
Wals-Grunau 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 10/16/2022 13:00 GMT SC Golling 0 2 - 0
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 10/14/2022 18:00 GMT Sk Bischofshofen 0 2 - 2
Seekirchen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 10/14/2022 18:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 1 - 3
St. Johann 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 17:30 10/14/2022 17:30 GMT Grodig 0 1 - 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 10/11/2022 18:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 3 - 1
Grodig 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 14:30 10/09/2022 14:30 GMT Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 3 - 0
Sk Bischofshofen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 5 - 1
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 15:00 10/08/2022 15:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 3 - 3
SC Golling 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT Wals-Grunau 0 2 - 5
Austria Salzburg 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 14:00 10/08/2022 14:00 GMT USK Anif 0 2 - 0
Grodig 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 10/07/2022 18:00 GMT St. Johann 0 1 - 0
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 15:00 10/01/2022 15:00 GMT Austria Salzburg 0 5 - 0
St. Johann 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 15:00 10/01/2022 15:00 GMT Grodig 0 1 - 1
Wals-Grunau 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 15:00 10/01/2022 15:00 GMT Sk Bischofshofen 0 3 - 1
USK Anif 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 15:00 10/01/2022 15:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 1 - 1
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 10/01/2022 13:00 GMT SC Golling 0 2 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/30/2022 18:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 3 - 0
Seekirchen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 0 - 2
Austria Salzburg 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT USK Anif 0 0 - 1
SC Golling 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 14:00 09/24/2022 14:00 GMT Wals-Grunau 0 1 - 0
Sk Bischofshofen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/23/2022 18:00 GMT St. Johann 0 2 - 0
Grodig 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/23/2022 18:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 3 - 1
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 17:00 09/23/2022 17:00 GMT Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 1 - 1
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 10:00 09/18/2022 10:00 GMT Wals-Grunau 0 3 - 1
SC Golling 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT Austria Salzburg 0 0 - 0
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 15:00 09/17/2022 15:00 GMT USK Anif 0 2 - 2
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/14/2022 18:00 GMT Grodig 0 2 - 3
Austria Salzburg 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/14/2022 18:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 1 - 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/14/2022 18:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 2 - 3
Wals-Grunau 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/14/2022 18:00 GMT SC Golling 0 5 - 1
St. Johann 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/14/2022 18:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 1 - 1
USK Anif 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/14/2022 18:00 GMT Sk Bischofshofen 0 2 - 1
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 09/10/2022 16:00 GMT USK Anif 0 3 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 15:00 09/10/2022 15:00 GMT Austria Salzburg 0 3 - 4
Sk Bischofshofen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/09/2022 18:00 GMT St. Johann 0 2 - 1
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/09/2022 18:00 GMT Wals-Grunau 0 3 - 1
Seekirchen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 17:00 09/07/2022 17:00 GMT Sk Bischofshofen 0 1 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 09/04/2022 16:00 GMT SC Golling 0 1 - 4
Austria Salzburg 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 14:30 09/04/2022 14:30 GMT Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 2 - 1
Wals-Grunau 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 10:00 09/04/2022 10:00 GMT USK Anif 0 1 - 1
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:30 09/02/2022 18:30 GMT Seekirchen 0 4 - 0
St. Johann 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/02/2022 18:00 GMT Sk Bischofshofen 0 3 - 2
Grodig 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 09/02/2022 18:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 2 - 2
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 14:30 08/28/2022 14:30 GMT UFC Hallein 0 1 - 6
Sk Bischofshofen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 08/27/2022 18:00 GMT Grodig 0 0 - 0
SC Golling 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 08/27/2022 16:00 GMT Austria Salzburg 0 2 - 1
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 08/26/2022 18:00 GMT St. Johann 0 2 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 08/26/2022 18:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 0 - 4
Seekirchen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 08/26/2022 18:00 GMT Wals-Grunau 0 4 - 1
USK Anif 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:30 08/23/2022 16:30 GMT USK Anif 0 1 - 3
Sk Bischofshofen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:30 08/20/2022 18:30 GMT Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 3 - 0
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 08/20/2022 16:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 2 - 0
Grodig 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 14:00 08/20/2022 14:00 GMT SC Golling 0 0 - 5
Sk Bischofshofen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 13:00 08/20/2022 13:00 GMT USK Anif 0 3 - 0
St. Johann 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:30 08/19/2022 18:30 GMT Wals-Grunau 0 4 - 0
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 08/19/2022 18:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 2 - 2
Austria Salzburg 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 08/15/2022 18:00 GMT Grodig 0 1 - 2
Seekirchen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 08/15/2022 16:00 GMT Austria Salzburg 0 1 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 08/15/2022 16:00 GMT Sk Bischofshofen 0 3 - 0
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 08/15/2022 16:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 0 - 5
SC Golling 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 08/15/2022 16:00 GMT St. Johann 0 1 - 2
Wals-Grunau 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 08/15/2022 16:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 0 - 2
USK Anif 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:30 08/12/2022 18:30 GMT Wals-Grunau 0 1 - 2
SV Kuchl 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 08/12/2022 18:00 GMT Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 5 - 0
Grodig 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 08/12/2022 18:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 2 - 1
Sk Bischofshofen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 08/12/2022 18:00 GMT St. Johann 0 1 - 0
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 17:00 08/12/2022 17:00 GMT Salzburger AK 1914 0 4 - 3
SC Golling 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:30 08/12/2022 16:30 GMT USK Anif 0 1 - 1
Austria Salzburg 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:30 08/06/2022 16:30 GMT Austria Salzburg 0 2 - 1
Wals-Grunau 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 08/06/2022 16:00 GMT SC Golling 0 1 - 5
Seekirchen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:30 08/05/2022 18:30 GMT SV Kuchl 0 1 - 1
St. Johann 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 08/05/2022 18:00 GMT Grodig 0 0 - 3
USK Anif 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 08/05/2022 18:00 GMT UFC Hallein 0 0 - 6
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 07/31/2022 16:00 GMT SV Kuchl 0 6 - 1
UFC Hallein 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 09:30 07/31/2022 09:30 GMT Wals-Grunau 0 1 - 4
Grodig 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 07/30/2022 16:00 GMT St. Johann 0 0 - 1
Austria Salzburg 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:00 07/30/2022 16:00 GMT Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 4 - 0
SC Golling 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:00 07/29/2022 18:00 GMT Seekirchen 0 2 - 1
Salzburger AK 1914 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group Aban. 17:00 07/29/2022 17:00 GMT USK Anif 0 0 - 2
Sk Bischofshofen 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 18:30 07/23/2022 18:30 GMT Grodig 0 0 - 1
St. Johann 0
x AUS SRG Salzburg Relegation Group FT 16:30 07/23/2022 16:30 GMT