Menu
x
Angola - Girabola
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/27/2023 14:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 -
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/27/2023 14:30 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 -
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/27/2023 14:30 GMT ASK Dragao 0 -
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/27/2023 14:30 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 -
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/27/2023 14:30 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 -
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/27/2023 14:30 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 -
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/27/2023 14:30 GMT GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0 -
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/27/2023 14:30 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 -
Santa Rita 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/20/2023 14:30 GMT Wiliete SC 0 -
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/20/2023 14:30 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 -
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/20/2023 14:30 GMT GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0 -
ASK Dragao 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/20/2023 14:30 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 -
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/20/2023 14:30 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 -
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/20/2023 14:30 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 -
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/20/2023 14:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 -
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 05/20/2023 14:30 GMT Santa Rita 0 -
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 05/07/2023 15:30 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 -
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/07/2023 14:00 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 -
Santa Rita 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 05/06/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 -
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 05/06/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 -
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 05/06/2023 15:00 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 -
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 05/06/2023 14:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 -
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 05/05/2023 23:00 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 -
GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 05/05/2023 23:00 GMT ASK Dragao 0 -
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 04/30/2023 14:30 GMT Wiliete SC 0 -
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 04/30/2023 14:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 -
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 04/29/2023 23:00 GMT Santa Rita 0 -
ASK Dragao 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 04/29/2023 14:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 -
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 04/29/2023 14:30 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 -
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 -
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 -
GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 04/28/2023 23:00 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 -
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 04/23/2023 14:00 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 -
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 -
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 04/22/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 -
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 04/22/2023 15:00 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 -
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 -
Santa Rita 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 -
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 04/21/2023 23:00 GMT GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0 -
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 04/21/2023 23:00 GMT ASK Dragao 0 -
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 04/16/2023 15:30 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 -
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 04/16/2023 14:30 GMT Wiliete SC 0 -
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 04/15/2023 14:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 -
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 04/15/2023 14:30 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 -
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 04/15/2023 14:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 -
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 04/14/2023 23:00 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 -
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 04/14/2023 23:00 GMT ASK Dragao 0 -
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 04/14/2023 23:00 GMT GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0 -
Santa Rita 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 04/09/2023 14:30 GMT Wiliete SC 0 -
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 04/08/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 -
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 04/08/2023 23:00 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 -
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 04/08/2023 23:00 GMT Santa Rita 0 -
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 04/08/2023 15:00 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 -
GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 04/08/2023 14:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 -
ASK Dragao 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 -
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 04/08/2023 14:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 -
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 04/02/2023 15:30 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 -
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 -
Santa Rita 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 04/02/2023 14:00 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 -
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 04/01/2023 15:00 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 -
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 04/01/2023 14:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 -
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 03/31/2023 23:00 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 -
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 03/31/2023 23:00 GMT ASK Dragao 0 -
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola 23:00 03/31/2023 23:00 GMT GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0 -
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 -
GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 03/12/2023 00:00 GMT Santa Rita 0 -
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola 16:00 03/11/2023 16:00 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 -
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 03/11/2023 15:30 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 -
ASK Dragao 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 -
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 -
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 03/11/2023 15:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 -
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 03/11/2023 00:00 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 -
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola 16:30 03/05/2023 16:30 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 -
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 03/05/2023 15:30 GMT Wiliete SC 0 -
Santa Rita 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 03/05/2023 00:00 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 -
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 -
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 03/04/2023 15:30 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 -
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 03/04/2023 15:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 -
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 03/04/2023 00:00 GMT ASK Dragao 0 -
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 03/04/2023 00:00 GMT GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0 -
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola 16:30 02/19/2023 16:30 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 -
ASK Dragao 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 02/19/2023 15:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 -
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 02/19/2023 15:00 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 -
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 02/19/2023 00:00 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 -
GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 02/19/2023 00:00 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 -
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 02/19/2023 00:00 GMT Santa Rita 0 -
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 02/18/2023 15:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 -
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 02/18/2023 00:00 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 -
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola 16:30 02/12/2023 16:30 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 -
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 02/12/2023 15:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 -
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 02/12/2023 00:00 GMT Santa Rita 0 -
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 02/12/2023 00:00 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 -
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 02/12/2023 00:00 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 -
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola 16:00 02/11/2023 16:00 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 -
ASK Dragao 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 02/11/2023 15:30 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 -
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 02/11/2023 00:00 GMT GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0 -
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 02/05/2023 15:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 -
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 02/05/2023 15:00 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 -
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 02/05/2023 00:00 GMT Santa Rita 0 -
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 02/05/2023 00:00 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 -
ASK Dragao 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 02/04/2023 15:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 -
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 -
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 -
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 02/04/2023 15:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 -
GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 16:30 01/29/2023 16:30 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 -
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 01/29/2023 15:30 GMT Wiliete SC 0 -
GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 01/29/2023 15:00 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 -
Recreativo do Libolo 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 01/29/2023 00:00 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 -
CD Lunda Sul 0
x ANG G Girabola 16:00 01/28/2023 16:00 GMT Petro de Luanda 0 -
Santa Rita 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 01/28/2023 15:30 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 -
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 01/28/2023 00:00 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 -
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 01/28/2023 00:00 GMT ASK Dragao 0 -
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 01/22/2023 15:30 GMT Wiliete SC 0 -
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 01/22/2023 15:00 GMT Cuando Cubango 0 -
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 01/22/2023 00:00 GMT Santa Rita 0 -
Sporting de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 01/21/2023 15:30 GMT GD Interclube 0 -
Academica do Lobito 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 -
ASK Dragao 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT Bravos do Maquis 0 -
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:00 01/21/2023 15:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 -
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola 00:00 01/21/2023 00:00 GMT GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0 -
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 12/29/2022 14:30 GMT Desportivo Huila 0 -
ASK Dragao 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 12/29/2022 14:00 GMT Santa Rita 0 -
Sporting de Cabinda 0
x ANG G Girabola 15:30 12/28/2022 15:30 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 -
GD Interclube 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 12/24/2022 14:30 GMT Sporting de Cabinda 0 -
Bravos do Maquis 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 12/24/2022 14:00 GMT ASK Dragao 0 -
GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 12/24/2022 14:00 GMT Recreativo do Libolo 0 -
Santa Rita 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 12/23/2022 14:30 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 -
Wiliete SC 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 12/22/2022 14:30 GMT Academica do Lobito 0 -
Sagrada Esperanca 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 12/22/2022 14:30 GMT Sporting de Benguela 0 -
Cuando Cubango 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 12/21/2022 14:30 GMT 1 de Agosto 0 -
Santa Rita 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 12/21/2022 14:00 GMT CD Lunda Sul 0 -
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:00 12/18/2022 14:00 GMT Santa Rita 0 -
Desportivo Huila 0
x ANG G Girabola 16:00 12/17/2022 16:00 GMT Wiliete SC 0 -
Petro de Luanda 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 12/17/2022 14:30 GMT Sagrada Esperanca 0 -
1 de Agosto 0
x ANG G Girabola 14:30 12/17/2022 14:30 GMT GD Escolinha Isaac de Benguela 0 -
Academica do Lobito 0