Menu
x
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 2 - 1
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 2 - 3
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 1 - 2
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 7 - 0
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 2 - 2
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 2 - 3
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/22/2023 12:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 0 - 5
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/15/2023 12:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 2 - 2
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 10/15/2023 11:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 3 - 2
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 10/15/2023 11:00 GMT Vanga MK 0 0 - 4
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/14/2023 12:00 GMT Nosaby 0 3 - 1
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 10/14/2023 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 1 - 3
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 10/13/2023 17:30 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 3 - 1
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 10/13/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 8 - 0
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 10/09/2023 17:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 0 - 2
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/08/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 4 - 0
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/07/2023 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 1 - 2
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 10/07/2023 11:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 4 - 4
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 10/06/2023 17:30 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 1 - 0
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 3 - 3
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 10/06/2023 17:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 3 - 1
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 10/01/2023 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 1 - 0
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 10/01/2023 11:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 1 - 2
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 10/01/2023 11:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 0 - 1
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 09/30/2023 14:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 1 - 5
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 1 - 7
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/30/2023 12:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 1 - 2
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 09/29/2023 17:30 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 5 - 0
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/24/2023 12:00 GMT Nosaby 0 1 - 2
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/24/2023 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 4 - 3
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 09/23/2023 13:00 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 3 - 1
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/23/2023 12:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 1 - 3
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/23/2023 11:00 GMT Vanga MK 0 2 - 3
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 09/22/2023 17:30 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 1 - 0
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/22/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 2 - 1
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 09/17/2023 14:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 3 - 0
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/17/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 1 - 1
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/17/2023 11:00 GMT Vanga MK 0 1 - 0
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/16/2023 12:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 0 - 4
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/16/2023 11:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 1 - 0
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/16/2023 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 1 - 0
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/15/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 3 - 2
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 09/10/2023 13:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 1 - 1
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/10/2023 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 1 - 3
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/10/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 0 - 4
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 09/09/2023 14:00 GMT Nosaby 0 1 - 2
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/09/2023 11:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 4 - 0
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/08/2023 17:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 3 - 0
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 09/08/2023 17:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 1 - 1
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/03/2023 12:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 4 - 1
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/03/2023 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 3 - 1
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/03/2023 11:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 0 - 2
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/02/2023 12:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 6 - 0
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/02/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 2 - 2
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 09/02/2023 12:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 3 - 1
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 09/02/2023 11:00 GMT Vanga MK 0 1 - 5
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/29/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 4 - 1
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 08/27/2023 14:00 GMT Nosaby 0 0 - 4
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/27/2023 13:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 0 - 5
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/27/2023 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 0 - 1
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 08/26/2023 13:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 0 - 3
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/26/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 2 - 4
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 08/26/2023 11:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 2 - 1
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/21/2023 17:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 3 - 3
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/20/2023 12:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 3 - 4
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 08/20/2023 11:00 GMT Vanga MK 0 1 - 3
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 08/19/2023 14:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 1 - 4
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/19/2023 12:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 1 - 0
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 08/19/2023 11:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 6 - 0
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 16:30 08/18/2023 16:30 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 4 - 1
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 08/16/2023 17:30 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 2 - 1
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/14/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 2 - 2
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/13/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 0 - 4
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 08/13/2023 11:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 2 - 3
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 08/13/2023 11:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 2 - 0
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/12/2023 12:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 3 - 2
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 08/11/2023 17:30 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 3 - 2
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/11/2023 17:00 GMT Nosaby 0 2 - 0
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 08/06/2023 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 3 - 0
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/05/2023 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 0 - 1
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 08/05/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 4 - 0
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 08/05/2023 11:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 1 - 1
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/04/2023 17:00 GMT Vanga MK 0 0 - 0
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/04/2023 17:00 GMT Nosaby 0 0 - 4
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 08/04/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 1 - 1
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 07/30/2023 17:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 1 - 0
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 07/30/2023 11:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 0 - 2
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 07/29/2023 14:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 2 - 2
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 07/29/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 2 - 0
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 07/29/2023 11:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 2 - 0
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 07/28/2023 17:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 1 - 0
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/22/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 1 - 1
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/22/2023 17:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 2 - 1
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/22/2023 17:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 3 - 4
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/22/2023 17:00 GMT Vanga MK 0 0 - 3
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/22/2023 17:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 0 - 3
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/21/2023 17:00 GMT Nosaby 0 2 - 4
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/21/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 0 - 2
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 06/18/2023 14:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 0 - 0
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 06/18/2023 13:00 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 2 - 2
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 06/17/2023 14:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 2 - 0
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 06/17/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 4 - 3
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 06/16/2023 17:30 GMT Berga IFK 0 0 - 0
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/16/2023 17:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 1 - 1
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:15 06/13/2023 17:15 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 3 - 0
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 06/11/2023 14:00 GMT Nosaby 0 2 - 2
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 06/11/2023 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 3 - 1
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 06/10/2023 14:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 1 - 0
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 06/10/2023 12:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 2 - 1
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 06/10/2023 11:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 3 - 3
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/08/2023 17:00 GMT Vanga MK 0 1 - 2
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/08/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 3 - 0
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 06/04/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 2 - 2
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 06/03/2023 14:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 1 - 1
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 06/03/2023 13:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 4 - 1
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 06/03/2023 11:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 1 - 1
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/02/2023 17:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 3 - 1
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/02/2023 17:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 3 - 2
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 06/02/2023 17:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 1 - 1
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 05/28/2023 14:00 GMT Nosaby 0 2 - 0
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 05/27/2023 14:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 1 - 0
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 05/27/2023 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 5 - 2
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 05/27/2023 11:00 GMT Vanga MK 0 2 - 7
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 05/26/2023 17:30 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 1 - 2
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 05/26/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 0 - 2
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 05/26/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 0 - 3
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 05/21/2023 13:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 3 - 1
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 05/21/2023 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 2 - 1
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 05/21/2023 11:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 0 - 0
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 05/20/2023 12:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 2 - 0
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 05/20/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 3 - 4
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 05/20/2023 11:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 0 - 2
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 05/18/2023 12:00 GMT Nosaby 0 3 - 5
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 05/15/2023 17:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 1 - 1
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 05/14/2023 12:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 2 - 1
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 05/14/2023 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 1 - 0
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 05/13/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 2 - 1
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 05/13/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 4 - 1
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 05/13/2023 12:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 3 - 2
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 05/13/2023 11:00 GMT Vanga MK 0 3 - 3
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 05/07/2023 13:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 3 - 0
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 05/07/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 1 - 2
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 05/06/2023 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 3 - 1
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 05/06/2023 12:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 1 - 3
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 05/06/2023 11:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 0 - 2
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 05/05/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 2 - 4
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 16:30 05/05/2023 16:30 GMT Nosaby 0 0 - 2
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 05/02/2023 17:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 0 - 0
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/30/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 2 - 2
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 04/30/2023 11:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 3 - 2
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 04/29/2023 14:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 1 - 2
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/29/2023 12:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 0 - 1
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 04/28/2023 17:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 0 - 0
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 16:30 04/28/2023 16:30 GMT Vanga MK 0 1 - 3
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/23/2023 12:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 1 - 3
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 3 - 0
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 04/23/2023 11:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 1 - 4
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 14:00 04/22/2023 14:00 GMT Nosaby 0 0 - 2
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/22/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 0 - 0
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 04/22/2023 11:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 0 - 1
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 04/21/2023 17:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 2 - 1
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/15/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 3 - 0
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/15/2023 12:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 2 - 1
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 04/15/2023 11:00 GMT Vanga MK 0 0 - 2
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 04/15/2023 11:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 2 - 2
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:30 04/14/2023 17:30 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 1 - 1
IFK Hassleholm 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 04/14/2023 17:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 3 - 2
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 04/14/2023 17:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 1 - 0
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 04/10/2023 11:00 GMT Osterlen FF 0 0 - 2
Hassleholms IF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/09/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Malmo 0 1 - 4
FBK Balkan 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 04/08/2023 11:00 GMT FC Rosengard 0 2 - 0
FK Karlskrona 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 13:00 04/07/2023 13:00 GMT Berga IFK 0 2 - 4
IFK Trelleborg 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/07/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Hassleholm 0 3 - 1
IFK Simrishamn 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/07/2023 12:00 GMT Nosaby 0 1 - 0
Kristianstads FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 04/07/2023 11:00 GMT Vanga MK 0 2 - 5
Rappe GOIF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT IFK Simrishamn 0 1 - 1
FC Rosengard 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/02/2023 12:00 GMT FK Karlskrona 0 5 - 0
Vanga MK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/01/2023 12:00 GMT Rappe GOIF 0 5 - 1
Berga IFK 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 12:00 04/01/2023 12:00 GMT Hassleholms IF 0 1 - 1
Nosaby 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 04/01/2023 11:00 GMT FBK Balkan 0 0 - 1
Osterlen FF 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 11:00 04/01/2023 11:00 GMT IFK Trelleborg 0 2 - 0
IFK Malmo 0
x SWE 2DSG 2. Division Soedra Goetaland FT 17:00 03/31/2023 17:00 GMT Kristianstads FF 0 2 - 0
IFK Hassleholm 0